Uitslagen Vlakwatercross

zondag 26 januari 2014

Terug


MPC, M Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 4:31
2 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:49
3 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:53
4 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:53
5 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:56
6 Mirthe Reynen 2007 HAC 5:12
7 Kimberly de Cock 2007 Genk 5:14
8 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 5:25
9 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 5:44
10 Iza van Dinteren 2007 GAC Gemert 6:01
11 Imke Lathouwers 2006 HAC 6:06
12 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 6:07
13 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 6:08

JPC, J Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:15
2 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:23
3 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:24
4 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 4:32
5 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:33
6 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 4:38
7 Jens vd Laar 2006 ATV Venray 4:42
8 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:48
9 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:48
10 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:51
11 Jayden Maurmair 2006 Scopias 4:52
12 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:54
13 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 4:54
14 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 5:00
15 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 5:00
16 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 5:09
17 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 5:19
18 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 5:26
19 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 5:32
20 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 6:06
21 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 6:52

MPB, M Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:08
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 4:12
3 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 4:18
4 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:36
5 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:37
6 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
7 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 4:49
8 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 4:50
9 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 4:51
10 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
11 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:12
12 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 5:17
13 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 5:35

JPB, J Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:04
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:06
3 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 4:10
4 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 4:13
5 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 4:16
6 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:17
7 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:19
8 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 4:24
9 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:25
10 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 4:26
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:29
12 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 4:31
13 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 4:34
14 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 4:48
15 Xander Thijssen 2005 ATV Venray 4:53
16 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 4:55
17 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
18 Jur Heusschen 2005 GAC Gemert 4:59
19 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:07
20 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:20
21 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 5:22
22 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 5:23
23 Jordy Kleyn 2005 ATV Venray 6:06

MPA, M Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 6:04
2 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:07
3 Vivien Hensen 2003 KSV Kevelaer 6:09
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:17
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:22
6 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:22
7 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:27
8 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:38
9 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:45
10 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:47
11 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:49
12 Jane Wanten 2003 6:58
13 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:10
14 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:11
15 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:12
16 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:13
17 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:26
18 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:36
19 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:37
20 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:51
21 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:52

JPA, J Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aron Thimm 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:32
2 Lars Eijlmans 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:35
3 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:42
4 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 5:56
5 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 5:59
6 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 6:03
7 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 6:04
8 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 6:07
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:23
10 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:32
11 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 6:34
12 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:35
13 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:35
14 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 6:37
15 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 6:38
16 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 6:40
17 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:40
18 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:41
19 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:42
20 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:43
21 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 6:46
22 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:55
23 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 7:14
24 Mees van Dommelen 2004 GAC Gemert 7:15
25 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:18
26 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 7:23
27 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:32
28 Jasper van de Goor 2003 AV Weert 7:35
29 Job Oosterbaan 2003 ATV Venray 7:38
30 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:40
31 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:58
32 Joris Mertz 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:02
33 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
34 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 8:29
35 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:43
36 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:11
37 Gert Vogelsangs 2003 ATV Venray 10:11

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 5:34
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:42
3 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:45
4 Roos Nijhof 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 5:45
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 6:00
6 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:01
7 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:06
8 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 6:08
9 Lien Opoku 2002 ATV Venray 6:25
10 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:27
11 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:28
12 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 6:29
13 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:34
14 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:40
15 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:50
16 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:51
17 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 6:59
18 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:13
19 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:18
20 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 7:20
21 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 7:44
22 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 8:00
23 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 8:05
24 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 8:39

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:17
2 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:23
3 Joep Vermeulen 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:25
4 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 7:43
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 7:52
6 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 8:02
7 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:03
8 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 8:20
9 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:27
10 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 8:30
11 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 8:35
12 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 8:41
13 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 8:45
14 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 8:54
15 Lutz Grootens 2003 8:57
16 Dano Verhalle 2001 ATV Venray 8:57
17 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:58
18 Patrick Beekmans 2002 GAC Gemert 9:00
19 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 9:01
20 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 9:03
21 Gido van Rosmalen 2001 ATV Venray 9:11
22 Rens Rutten 2001 GAC Gemert 9:15
23 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 9:19
24 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
25 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:25
26 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 9:31
27 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 9:33
28 Sven Herbe 2001 9:35
29 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 9:39
30 Wiek Keiren 2002 Scopias 9:41
31 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 10:08
32 Jens Heerschap 2002 AV Weert 10:25

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:50
2 Eva Riemeyer 2000 Nutterden 7:51
3 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:40
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:51
5 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 9:00
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 9:01
7 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 9:06
8 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 9:08
9 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:30
10 Julia Poulissen 1998 Atletiek Helden 9:46
11 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 10:01
12 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 10:47
13 Veerle Willemsen 1999 ATV Venray 12:44

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:49
2 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:59
3 Illian Martens 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 11:02
4 Norman Thimm 1999 KSV Kevelaer 11:11
5 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 11:27
6 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 12:00
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:06
8 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 12:14
9 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:15
10 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 12:21
11 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:38
12 Pelle van den Boon 1999 ATV Venray 12:47
13 Job Derks 1999 Atletiek Leudal 13:16
14 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 13:17
15 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 13:18
16 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 13:25
17 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 13:31
18 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:36
19 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 13:49
20 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 13:55
21 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 14:00
22 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:25
23 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 14:38
24 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 15:37
25 Stefan Reintjes 2000 ATV Venray 16:31

MA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 ATLA (B) 12:44
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:40
3 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:27
4 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 14:32
5 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:48

MB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 12:21
2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 13:07
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:37
4 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:05
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:32
6 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 17:40

JA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 Liège 13:23
2 Kai Schmidt 1996 KSV Kevelaer 13:26
3 Lukas Zwiener 1996 KSV Kevelaer 13:36
4 Milco Hahury 1995 Cifla 13:45
5 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 13:49
6 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 14:59
7 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:02
8 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 17:26

JB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 13:49
2 Marcel Gnoss 1997 KSV Kevelaer 14:22
3 Tim Merta 1998 15:09
4 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 17:16

MSenL, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 25:29
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:26
3 Sander Schutgens 1975 Pegasus 26:36
4 Jeroen van den Biggelaar 1976 GAC Gemert 27:29
5 Sven Nijs 1980 Bilzen 27:40
6 Martijn Beurskens 1982 Nijmegen 27:41
7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:47
8 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:59
9 Sander Hoogen 1974 Cifla 28:01
10 Joost Rademaekers 1987 AV Weert 28:20
11 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 28:29
12 Tecle Mekonen 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 28:37
13 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 28:46
14 Twan Lensen 1976 Cifla 29:34
15 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Venlo 29:58
16 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 30:23
17 Harry Nilessen 1979 Heijen 30:53
18 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 31:01
19 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 31:02
20 Pim van den Oever 1974 Olympus Land van Cuijk 31:34
21 Jos Wijnen 1978 Vianen Nb 31:59
22 Giel Smedts 1993 Orion 32:10
23 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 32:38
24 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 33:04
25 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Orion 33:04
26 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 33:12
27 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 33:15
28 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 33:20
29 Peter vd Hoek 1986 33:42
30 Bart Schilder 1981 Castenray 33:58
31 Martijn Blankers 1976 GAC Gemert 34:09
32 Tim Schrama 1994 Helmond 34:18
33 Frank Volleberg 1975 Venlo 35:12
34 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 35:58
35 Bas Weijers 1979 Groesbeek 36:09
36 Roy Dennemans 1981 Bergen Lb 36:36
37 Dave Peters 1978 Geijsteren 36:45
38 Marc Brans 1981 Venlo 37:49
39 Eddy Geboers 1973 't Jasper Sport 38:16
40 Stujn Schambergen 1983 Venray 39:53
41 Bram Hendricx 1985 Venray 39:55
42 Paul Ghielen 1987 Venray 39:56
43 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 40:21
44 Willem Toonen 1983 Siebengewald 41:27
45 Ruud van Mill 1977 Venray 41:55
46 Willem Schimmel 1981 Sporting Boxmeer 42:53
47 Ruud Mooren 1979 Well 44:25
48 Freddie de Vries 1975 Venray 45:47

M40, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noel keijzers 1973 Prins Hendrik 26:57
2 Dave Rost 1971 Rijkevoort 29:10
3 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 29:25
4 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 29:45
5 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 30:16
6 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 31:25
7 Marcel Craenmehr 1970 Horst 31:36
8 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 32:54
9 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 33:03
10 Rogier Boom 1972 Broekhuizenvorst 33:10
11 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 33:48
12 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 33:53
13 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 33:57
14 Jürgen Engels 1974 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:36
15 Ralph Tissen 1973 Broekhuizenvorst 34:53
16 Michiel Hodenius 1969 STB 35:19
17 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 Helmond 35:23
18 Marcel Arts 1971 Ysselsteyn Lb 38:28
19 Thijs Kuipers 1972 Horst 39:02
20 Ramon Tijssen 1972 Horst 39:18
21 Martijn de Weert 1970 Horst 40:31
22 Patrick Craenmehr 1972 Horst 42:16

M45, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 30:47
2 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 31:08
3 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 31:26
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 32:06
5 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 33:22
6 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 33:31
7 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 33:51
8 Martijn van Maasacker 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:00
9 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 34:28
10 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 34:39
11 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 34:50
12 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 34:52
13 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 35:08
14 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 35:21
15 Nico Jacobs 1967 ATV Venray 35:36
16 Gerry Hodzelmans 1968 Venray 35:43
17 Peter Scheres 1964 ATV Venray 35:50
18 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 37:20
19 Ruud Gielen 1965 Dutch Runners 38:18
20 Rob Aerdts 1964 Siebengewald 38:24
21 Ton van Bergen 1966 Orion 38:56
22 Ton Cranen 1965 Atletiek Leudal 40:13
23 Trudo Jans 1967 Olympus Land van Cuijk 40:24
24 Leon Mooren 1965 Meterik 40:30
25 Hans Deckers 1968 Orion 40:44
26 Harm Timmermans 1968 Veulen 41:24
27 Ron Cup 1968 Venray 43:20
28 Alex Sanders 1964 Venray 43:53

M50, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:21
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 30:04
3 Marco Jans 1962 ATV Venray 31:14
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:27
5 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 32:17
6 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 32:29
7 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:48
8 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:05
9 Frank Timmermans 1962 ATV Venray 33:09
10 John Kocken 1961 HAC 33:59
11 Jeroen Oudenhoven 1961 Pallas '67 34:01
12 Stefan Wilms 1980 Merselo 35:04
13 Willie van Boxtel 1964 Olympus Land van Cuijk 35:18
14 Martien Poels 1962 ATV Venray 36:22
15 Ger Litjens 1963 ATV Venray 37:05
16 Martien Dupont 1963 Venray 37:19
17 Rogier Nijs 1964 Orion 38:01
18 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:10
19 Ivo Steverink 1960 Rotterdam Atletiek 38:18
20 Peter Broers 1966 Venray 40:52
21 Cor Terheijden 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:34

M55, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 30:43
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 30:56
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 31:42
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 32:24
5 Joop Wijnhoven 1958 ATV Venray 34:03
6 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 34:23
7 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo 34:55
8 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 35:06
9 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 35:46
10 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 36:40
11 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 37:59
12 Gerrie Swinkels 1957 Helmond 39:46
13 Peter Harding 1955 Orion 43:43
14 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 44:07

M60+, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 33:16
2 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 33:55
3 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 34:07
4 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:13
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:30
6 Toon Aben 1951 Olympus Land van Cuijk 38:08
7 Jan Haegens 1947 38:12
8 J Vos 1950 GAC Gemert 38:23
9 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:30
10 Aed nd. Oever 1949 Olympus Land van Cuijk 38:44
11 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 38:53
12 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:14
13 John de Langen 1947 ATV Venray 39:48
14 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 39:49
15 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:14
16 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:16
17 Wim Philpsen 1946 Sevenum 41:22
18 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 41:38
19 Jos vd Sterren 1948 Meterik 41:50
20 Freek de Vries 1949 Venray 42:42
21 Martin Toonen 1950 Siebengewald 43:06
22 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 44:20
23 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:30
24 Berry Penterman 1954 Venray 56:48

VrL, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 34:25
2 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 36:51
3 Margit Leipoldt 1973 Scopias 38:54
4 Gerda top 1961 ATV Venray 39:07
5 Lieke Mooren 1984 Well 40:15
6 Moniek Janssen 1983 Horst 40:31
7 Marian Wouters 1959 Escharen 40:35
8 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 40:47
9 Marian kerkhof Olympus Land van Cuijk 41:25
10 Nel Classens 1954 ATV Venray 42:14
11 Cindy Rosebdaal 1977 ATV Venray 42:44
12 Margriet Driessen 1968 Horst 42:50
13 Wendy Jungen 1974 Vitesse '08 43:05
14 Nicole Derikx 1971 Leunen 44:04
15 Dorothe Vullings 1967 ATV Venray 44:06
16 Ingrid Rongen 1969 ATV Venray 44:14
17 Jessica Bekker 1980 Oostrum 44:16
18 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 44:44
19 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 45:38
20 Jeanny Jakobs 1968 ATV Venray 45:44
21 José Maassen 1974 Leunen 47:25
22 Patricia Bartelds 1981 Grubbenvorst 53:01
23 Angela v Reusel 1983 Venray 55:25

VSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myrthe Meex 1983 Riemst 17:22
2 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 18:23
3 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 18:30
4 Inge van Veggel 1984 GAC Gemert 18:51
5 Sandra van der Heijden 1985 Veldhoven 19:12
6 Ellen van de Vegte 1985 ATV Venray 19:26
7 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:39
8 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:59
9 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:08
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 22:41

V -40, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 17:01
2 Leonie Konings 1972 Ysselsteyn Lb 22:32
3 Bianca Henzen 1970 Venray 24:54
4 Muriël Vreugdewater 1974 Venray 27:56

V45+, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 16:16
2 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 17:10
3 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 18:39
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 18:42
5 Marian Kerkhof 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 19:19
6 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 19:23
7 Ine Eijdems 1962 Venray 19:25
8 An Thomassen 1968 Venray 19:54
9 Lydia Jeuken 1967 ATV Venray 20:34
10 Gonny van Ginkel 1952 ATV Venray 24:06
11 Nelly Peeters 1963 Venray 24:09
12 Mariette Lenssen 1962 Oostrum Lb 24:57
13 Ingrid Bax 1966 Venray 25:28
14 Ans Gielen 1967 Melderslo 27:02
15 Lisette Arts 1957 Oostrum Lb 29:31
16 Lenie Arts 1950 Eindhoven 29:32

MsenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 Wandre 13:19
2 Sam Krop 1983 Asterix 13:54
3 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 13:57
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:10
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:30
6 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:10
7 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:13
8 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 15:17
9 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:19
10 Johnny Jeurissen 1979 Riemst 15:22
11 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 15:23
12 Kris Michiels 1979 Vierlingsbeek 15:45
13 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:55
14 Aziz Assakkali 1979 Venray 16:03
15 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:27
16 Theo Camps 1983 Vierlingsbeek 16:54
17 Wout Pel 1982 Kronos 17:07
18 Stef Bruins 2000 ATV Venray 18:19
19 Orlando Valdez 1972 Swolgen 18:27
20 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:29
21 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:55
22 Emiel Geurtjens 1982 Meerlo 21:15
23 Freek van den Elsen 1983 Meerlo 22:12
24 Jos Clabbers 1979 Venray 23:01
25 Kees Veugen 1982 Wanssum 24:12

M40+, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 12:32
2 Manfred Herzog 1967 Stitswerd 14:54
3 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:56
4 Remco Hoetmer 1970 GAC Hilversum 15:26
5 Fré Wolters 1959 15:28
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 15:39
7 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 15:39
8 Andreas Thurau 1961 Stitswerd 16:02
9 Jack Lenssen 1961 Oostrum Lb 16:17
10 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 16:52
11 Hans Teunissen 1963 ATV Venray 17:12
12 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 17:13
13 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 17:14
14 Paul Brown 1965 ATV Venray 17:14
15 Paul Fransen 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:18
16 John Janssen 1966 ATV Venray 17:35
17 Lorenz Thijssen 1967 Venray 18:05
18 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:35
19 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 18:44
20 Harry Beurskens 1945 Meerlo 18:46
21 Richard Bruins 1964 Venray 18:55
22 Pieter Gielen 1952 Melderslo 18:57
23 Willi Goossens 1970 Goch 19:04
24 Jan Thomassen 1966 Venray 19:24
25 Harry van der Borg 1951 ATV Venray 19:25
26 Herman Bexkens 1947 ATV Venray 19:28
27 Paul Peters 1971 Vitesse '08 19:35
28 Eugène Eijdems 1961 Venray 19:49
29 Jan van Lessen 1965 19:58
30 Andre Jans 1952 ATV Venray 20:10
31 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 20:17
32 Jeroen Konings 1969 Ysselsteyn Lb 21:19
33 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:31
34 Marcel Bax 1967 Venray 22:02
35 Anton Saämena 1962 ATV Venray 23:04
36 Piet Pluk 1946 ATV Venray 23:23
37 Peter Verhoeven Oostrum 23:31
38 Guus Vreugdewater 1969 Venray 24:40
39 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:39