Uitslagen Artifice Cross in de Heldense Bossen

zondag 2 februari 2014

Terug


MKC, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 16:36
2 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:21
3 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:29
4 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 17:48
5 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 18:15
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 18:31
7 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 18:47
8 Thada Atil 1968 Kleinborich 18:50
9 Andreas Thurau 1961 09081961 19:16
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:31
11 Pierre Janssen 1970 Helden 19:36
12 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 20:19
13 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 20:21
14 Paul Fransen 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:34
15 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 20:42
16 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 20:44
17 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 Kolschenbroich 20:45
18 Eddy Joosten 1971 Helden 22:05
19 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:11
20 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 22:12
21 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 22:15
22 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 22:21
23 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 23:18
24 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:24
25 Johan van den Heuvel 1969 DES 24:05
26 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 24:07
27 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:13
28 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 25:28
29 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 25:53
30 Hay Berden 1949 Atletiek Helden 26:00
31 Manfred Boots 1969 Atletiek Helden 26:09
32 Gerard de Smedt 1969 Helden 28:20
33 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:52
34 Frits Houben 1952 Tegelen 31:52

Vsen, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:32
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 18:48
3 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Atletiek Helden 19:32
4 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 20:28
5 Kristel Schreurs 1989 Atletiek Helden 20:54
6 Stephanie Crooymans 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 21:10
7 Janine van den Eijnden 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:06
8 Marieke de Louw 1982 Atletiek Leudal 25:42
9 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 26:25

V35, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 20:18
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:13
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 23:14
4 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 23:42
5 Christina Vugs 1973 Atletiek Leudal 24:04
6 Nathalie Driessen 1969 Helden 27:02
7 Wendy Geerlings 1973 Tegelen 30:32

V45, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 20:49
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:16
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 22:04
4 Rini Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:00
5 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 23:17
6 Hellen Verheijen 1966 Atletiek Helden 24:16

VLC, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 40:50
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 41:48
3 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 44:16
4 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:25
5 Leonie Rijk 1972 Vlaardingen 48:10
6 Anouk Joosten 1975 Atletiek Helden 49:54
7 Dorien Winkelmolen 1969 Atletiek Helden 49:54
8 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 50:00
9 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:43
10 Ellis Repping-Wienen 1972 Venlo 51:33
11 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Venlo 53:23

Msen, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:43
2 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:59
3 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 33:49
4 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35:02
5 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 36:29
6 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:45
7 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 37:09
8 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 38:17
9 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:29
10 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 38:39
11 Niels Houben 1977 Beringe 38:43
12 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 39:40
13 Erik Verbugt 1977 Maasbree 40:18
14 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 40:25
15 Pieter Peeters 1984 Atletiek Helden 40:50
16 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 42:10
17 Eddy Geboers 1973 't Jasper Sport 44:50
18 Tom Dorssers 1987 Venlo 44:51
19 Wout Vinken 1984 Landhorst 45:23
20 Stephan Mennen 1975 Atletiek Helden 45:28
21 Bart Sijben 1978 Helden 45:57
22 Ruud Peeters 1989 Atletiek Helden 47:33
23 Swonny Leunissen 1978 Roermond 48:56
24 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 50:07

M40, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 34:39
2 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 34:40
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:15
4 Remco Hoetmer 1970 GAC Hilversum 37:58
5 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 38:07
6 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 38:09
7 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:16
8 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 39:17
9 Arno Theeuwen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 41:10
10 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 47:18
11 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 47:50
12 Mark Relou 1973 Atletiek Helden 49:25
13 Jock Wienhoven 1970 Venlo 53:24

M45, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 37:01
2 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 37:43
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 38:15
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 39:18
5 Richard van Heeckeren 1966 Orion 40:23
6 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 41:11
7 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 41:15
8 Hen Bruisten 1965 Egchel 41:29
9 John Dielissen 1967 Beringe 41:30
10 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 Helden 42:12
11 Ruud Gielen 1965 Dutch Runners 44:50
12 John van den Heuvel 1968 Swalmen 46:19
13 Paul Wulms 1966 Atletiek Helden 47:35
14 Hans Deckers 1968 Orion 47:40
15 Luviek Maassen 1967 Helden 48:36
16 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 50:14
17 Wilfred Ueberbach 1967 Atletiek Helden 51:00

M50, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:24
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 35:47
3 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:01
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:18
5 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:37
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:03
7 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 39:36
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:25
9 Carlie Peeten 1959 Panningen 41:00
10 Frank Houben 1961 Pegasus 41:47
11 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 44:35
12 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 49:36
13 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 53:16

M55, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 36:53
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 37:39
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:00
4 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 40:51
5 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 42:09
6 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 43:30
7 Herman Lemmen 1957 Pegasus 44:38
8 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 47:43
9 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 49:56
10 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 51:47
11 Fred van de wijngaard 1957 Venlo 52:11

M60, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:24
2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 41:46
3 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:48
4 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:30
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:45
6 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:01
7 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 46:21
8 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 49:57
9 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 53:09
10 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 55:10

JjunB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 17:18
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:18
3 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 17:52
4 Robin Titulaer 1997 Atletiek Helden 20:43
5 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 20:49
6 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 22:09

JjunA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:08
2 Thom Giesberts 1995 Swift 19:00
3 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:57
4 Fabian Buijzen 1995 Swift 20:17

MjunB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:06
2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 13:09
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:33
4 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:56
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:44

MjunA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:33
2 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 15:04
3 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:50

JjunC, Jongens jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:03
2 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:12
3 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 11:37
4 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 11:59
5 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:03
6 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:08
7 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:09
8 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 12:14
9 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:22
10 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 12:23
11 Floran Thijs 1999 HAC 12:55
12 Jordi Aendekerk 2000 Atletiek Helden 12:58
13 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 12:59
14 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 13:02
15 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:12
16 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 13:14
17 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 13:14
18 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:42
19 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 13:47
20 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 13:55
21 Menno Laveaux 2000 Atletiek Leudal 13:58
22 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 14:36
23 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 16:59

MjunC, Meisjes jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 8:50
2 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 9:18
3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 9:19
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 9:23
5 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 9:23
6 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 10:06
7 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:27
8 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 11:06

JjunD, Jongens jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:59
2 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:17
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:26
4 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 8:38
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:58
6 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 9:10
7 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 9:17
8 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:19
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:23
10 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 9:33
11 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:47
12 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 9:53
13 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:53
14 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 9:54
15 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 10:23
16 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:25
17 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 10:29
18 Wiek Keiren 2002 Scopias 10:32
19 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 10:33

MjunD, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 4:54
2 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:06
3 Anna Bommes 2002 OSC Waldniel 5:07
4 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:12
5 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:19
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 5:22
7 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 5:27
8 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 5:29
9 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 5:38
10 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:42
11 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
12 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 5:50
13 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:55
14 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 5:57
15 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 6:01
16 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:03
17 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 6:15
18 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:27
19 Lieke Wijnhoven 2001 Atletiek Helden 6:30
20 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 6:41
21 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 6:43

JpupA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daan Roosenschoon 2003 DES 5:01
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:08
3 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 5:11
4 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 5:19
5 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:23
6 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 5:25
7 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:28
8 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 5:37
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:38
10 Milan Laveaux 2003 Atletiek Leudal 5:41
11 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:55
12 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 5:58
13 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:00
14 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 6:02
15 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:05
16 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:06
17 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:07
18 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:07
19 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:10
20 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:25
21 Remy Adams 2003 Thorn 6:27
22 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:27
23 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:28
24 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 6:36
25 Ties Boddaert 2004 Scopias 6:36
26 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 6:37
27 Wouter op 't Veld 2004 AV Weert 6:38
28 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 6:46
29 Joris Mertz 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
30 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 6:47
31 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 7:42
32 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:47
33 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:24
34 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:43

MpupA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:25
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:26
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:34
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:44
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:46
6 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:51
7 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:56
8 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:59
9 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:04
10 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:10
11 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:18
12 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 6:19
13 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:20
14 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
15 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:30
16 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:35
17 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
18 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:46
19 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 6:48
20 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 6:48
21 Isabella Johnen 2004 Monchengladbach 6:56
22 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 7:00
23 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:01

MpupB, Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 6:05
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:13
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:37
4 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
5 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
6 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:03
7 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:18

JpupB, Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 5:48
2 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:55
3 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:01
4 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 6:02
5 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:03
6 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:14
7 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:17
8 Ted Hendrix 2005 Helden 6:18
9 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:24
10 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:30
11 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:38
12 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:46
13 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:54
14 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
15 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
16 Rens Geerlings 2005 Tegelen 6:59
17 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:19
18 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 7:19
19 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:25
20 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:00

MpupC, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 3:58
2 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:10
3 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:11
4 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:19
5 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 4:34
6 Femke Geerlings 2006 Tegelen 5:03

JpupC, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 3:47
2 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 3:53
3 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 3:54
4 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:04
5 Neil Sprenkels 2006 Grashoek 4:10
6 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 4:13
7 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:15
8 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 4:16
9 Victor Nicolai 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:18
10 Ricky Marcelissen 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:27
11 Petros Doumpos 2006 Someren 4:29
12 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 4:32
13 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 4:33
14 Jayden Maurmair 2006 Scopias 4:46
15 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 6:01

Mmini, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 3:57
2 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:33
3 Mirthe Reynen 2007 HAC 4:35
4 Donna Verhoeven 2007 4:57
5 Kimberly de Cock 2007 Genk 4:57
6 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 5:30
7 Sacha Yuen 2007 HAC 5:47

Jmini, (Mini)Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:07
2 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:14
3 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:15
4 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:31
5 Lennard Peeters 2008 Atletiek Helden 5:20