Uitslagen Jaspercross

zondag 5 januari 2014

Terug


MsKC, SEN M KC - 4000

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:27
2 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:48
3 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:27
4 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:45
5 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 16:04
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 16:05
7 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:58
8 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 16:59
9 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 17:00
10 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:05
11 Roel Smits 1992 't Jasper Sport 17:34
12 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroich 18:11
13 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 18:12
14 Robbin Romijnders 1989 Heesch 18:25
15 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:30
16 Rob van den Heuvel 1968 Asten 18:38
17 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:41
18 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 19:22
19 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 19:42
20 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:55
21 Leon Vervugt 1963 't Jasper Sport 19:58
22 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 20:00
23 Jeroen van de Ven 1990 Geldrop Runners 20:04
24 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 Budel 20:08
25 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 20:29
26 Jules Martens 1954 't Jasper Sport 21:32
27 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:39
28 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Geldrop Runners 22:13
29 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:59
30 Timo Timmermans 2002 Someren 23:08
31 Koert Ackerman 1965 Son en Breugel 23:13
32 A.J.P.M. Robben 1964 avVN 23:18
33 Eric Jaspers 1987 't Jasper Sport 23:19
34 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 23:25
35 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:36
36 Paul van de heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 29:15
37 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 29:42

Vsen, SEN V - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Iris Mathijssen 1988 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:10
2 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:04
3 Anouk Tielemans 1982 Geldrop Runners 22:00
4 Marieke de Louw 1982 Atletiek Leudal 22:11
5 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 23:10
6 Maria Cranenbroek 1951 't Jasper Sport 25:19
7 Kayleigh van Hoek 1993 Geldrop Runners 29:41

V35, V 35 - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 16:36
2 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 18:10
3 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 19:32
4 Marjo van der Sterre 1970 Loopgroep Cranendonck 20:30
5 Christina Vugs 1973 Atletiek Leudal 21:33
6 Lonneke van der Spek 1971 't Jasper Sport 22:37
7 Ginny Franssen 1974 't Jasper Sport 22:46

V45, V 45 - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 19:49
2 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 19:57
3 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 20:09
4 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:02
5 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 22:40
6 Marie-Jose Raijmakers 1956 't Jasper Sport 25:02
7 Monique van de Heuvel 1968 Asten 29:14

Msen, SEN M - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:45
2 Jeroen van den Biggelaar 1976 GAC Gemert 29:01
3 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:22
4 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:08
5 Martin Mom 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:28
6 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 32:24
7 Michiel Smets 1979 Waalre 32:32
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 32:47
9 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 32:52
10 Koen Hendrikx 1971 Lierop 34:09
11 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 34:19
12 Tim Schrama 1994 Helmond 34:53
13 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 34:56
14 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 35:29
15 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 35:50
16 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 36:18
17 Nick Maas 1993 Lierop 36:42
18 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 37:36
19 Stefan Verheijen 1974 Asten 38:31
20 Twan Relou 1974 Someren 38:43
21 Tim Zeegers 1981 Den Haag 39:15
22 Eddy Geboers 1973 't Jasper Sport 39:44
23 Ruud Adriaans 1981 Asten 40:28
24 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 44:14
25 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 44:40
26 Mark van Horrik 1985 Someren 45:46
27 Wesley Vogels 1984 Deurne 46:33

VsLC, SEN V LC - 8000

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Angélique de Vries 1977 LOGO 35:06
2 Marion Kuiten 1970 LOGO 39:25
3 Linda van den Eijnden 1965 Loopgroep Cranendonck 39:51
4 Maria van Dinther 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:26
5 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 40:31
6 Mireille Winkelmolen 1969 't Jasper Sport 40:47
7 Sarah Thomas 1974 Geldrop Runners 41:19
8 Maria Leenders 1965 Asten 41:39
9 Sandra van der Heijden 1985 Veldhoven 42:45
10 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 43:16
11 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:41
12 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:59
13 Els koenen Teunissen 1959 LOGO 44:17
14 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 44:42
15 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:43
16 Magda Doumpas 1974 Someren 46:06
17 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 47:19
18 Susan Verbeek 1975 Someren 47:51
19 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 48:17
20 Rian Gerris 1959 LOGO 48:55
21 Nienke Verschure 1975 LOGO 48:55

M40, M 40 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 30:42
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 32:07
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 33:04
4 Noam Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 33:21
5 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 34:20
6 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 34:57
7 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:56
8 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 Lopersgroep Brandevoort 37:18
9 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 39:50
10 Piet Wijlaars 1970 Someren 40:14
11 Mat Wijlaars 1970 Someren 41:28
12 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 42:41
13 Maurice Das 1972 Veldhoven 44:35
14 Manolis Geldermans 1972 Vlierden 46:54

M45, M 45 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:40
2 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 31:35
3 Dorus Jaspers 1966 GAC Gemert 32:45
4 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 33:31
5 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 33:42
6 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Loopgroep Cranendonck 34:42
7 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:48
8 Jack Ernest 1968 LOGO 35:10
9 Peter Serné 1965 't Jasper Sport 35:32
10 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 35:36
11 Adrie Vlemmix 1967 't Jasper Sport 35:54
12 Marcel van Berkum 1966 LOGO 36:43
13 Theo Derix 1967 Someren 38:21
14 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 38:36
15 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 38:46
16 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 39:46
17 Hans Sonnemans 1967 Asten 40:13
18 Ruud Gielen 1965 Dutch Runners 40:22
19 Bart Leijssenaar 1966 't Jasper Sport 41:08
20 Johan Timmermans 1967 't Jasper Sport 41:21
21 Peter Graafmans 1964 Alphen Nb 41:30
22 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 44:18

M50, M 50 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:18
2 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:29
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 33:51
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 34:10
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 34:47
6 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 35:04
7 John Kocken 1961 HAC 35:30
8 Wil van Daal 1962 Lopersgroep Cranendonck 35:31
9 Willemjan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 36:29
10 Egon Triki 1960 LOGO 36:53
11 Wim van Deursen 1960 GAC Gemert 37:34
12 Jo Vestjens 1960 Atletiek Leudal 38:40
13 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 38:44
14 Ronald Simonis 1963 LOGO 39:10
15 Peter Leenders 1961 Asten 39:19
16 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 40:33
17 Mario Felius 1959 't Jasper Sport 41:02
18 Mattie van Deursen 1960 Asten 42:16
19 Jan Adriaans 1961 't Jasper Sport 42:18
20 Jan Driessen 1958 Lierop 42:19
21 Willy Hanssen 1963 Someren 42:23
22 Frits van Ottyerdijk 1960 Asten 42:24
23 Jo Bloks 1959 Stiphout 44:27
24 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 44:28
25 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 44:38
26 Cor van der Heijden 1962 Asten 46:01
27 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 46:18
28 Hans Russens 1959 Schijndel 48:14

M55, M 55 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 31:56
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 33:01
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 33:35
4 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 36:14
5 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 38:00
6 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 38:24
7 Roel Dekens 1955 LOGO 38:49
8 Hennie van Deursen 1957 Asten 41:20
9 Ludo Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 43:28
10 Peter Harding 1955 Orion 44:10
11 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 44:19
12 Geert Fuchs 1957 44:55
13 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 45:36
14 Henk van Hugten 1959 't Jasper Sport 46:48
15 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 48:17
16 Peter Slegers 1958 't Jasper Sport 48:32

M60, M 60 - 8000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martien van de Ven 1948 AV Oirschot 36:35
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:59
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 37:49
4 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:08
5 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:40
6 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 40:00
7 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:08
8 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:32
9 Peter Adriaans 1950 HAC 40:53
10 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 41:18
11 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 41:32
12 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:49
13 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 43:02
14 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 43:27
15 Ad Pors 1949 Geldrop Runners 45:24
16 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:46
17 Peter Koomen 1944 Asten 48:53
18 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 50:09

JjunA, JA - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 Wandre (B) 14:26
2 Tim Lelieveld 1996 Seven Hills Running Team 15:05
3 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:08
4 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 16:45
5 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:36
6 Ali Ali 1995 't Jasper Sport 20:08
7 Jo Blans 1995 Asten 21:38
8 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 22:17

MjunA, MA - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 ATLA (B) 13:47
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 14:31
3 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:13
4 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:23

JjunB, JB - 4000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:00
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:01
3 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 20:05
4 Alex Wijnen 1998 't Jasper Sport 20:53

MjunB, MB - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:00
2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 13:54
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:22
4 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:51
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:52
6 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 18:34

JjunC, JC - 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:49
2 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:02
3 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 12:54
4 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 13:04
5 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 13:06
6 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:19
7 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 13:29
8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:39
9 Floran Thijs 1999 HAC 14:14
10 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 14:23
11 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 14:24
12 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 14:29
13 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 14:53
14 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:53
15 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 14:55
16 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 14:57
17 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:58
18 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 15:12
19 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 15:17
20 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 15:23
21 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 17:50
22 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 19:31

MjunC, MC - 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:46
2 Amber Olde 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:54
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:19
4 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 9:56
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 10:00
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 10:16
7 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 10:18
8 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:29
9 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 10:50

JjunD, JD - 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 8:01
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 8:06
3 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 8:33
4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:43
5 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 8:59
6 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 9:03
7 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 9:08
8 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:14
9 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 9:18
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:26
11 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:29
12 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 9:37
13 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 9:52
14 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 9:54
15 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:56
16 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:13
17 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 10:15
18 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 10:18
19 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:20
20 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 10:22
21 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 10:28
22 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 10:33
23 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 10:34
24 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 10:35
25 Koen van den Boomen 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:37
26 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:48
27 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 10:53
28 Wiek Keiren 2002 Scopias 11:00
29 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 11:13
30 Mylan Niessen 2002 AV Weert 11:19
31 Gijs van Heugten 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:21
32 Teun Bakens 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:23
33 Daan van Zoggel 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:47

MjunD, MD - 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:23
2 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 7:33
3 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:34
4 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:44
5 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:45
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 7:56
7 Ethyl de Cock 2001 AV Toekomst (B) 7:59
8 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 8:06
9 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 8:11
10 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:18
11 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:20
12 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:21
13 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 8:32
14 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 8:33
15 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 8:34
16 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:45
17 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 8:57
18 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 9:11
19 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:12
20 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:14
21 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 9:18
22 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:45
23 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 9:48
24 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 9:59
25 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:00
26 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:36
27 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:47
28 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 11:42

JpupA, JPA - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:54
2 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 6:05
3 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 6:08
4 Milan Laveaux 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:16
5 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 6:16
6 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 6:23
7 Jasper Verberne 2003 Marvel 6:30
8 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:38
9 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:43
10 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 6:47
11 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:50
12 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:51
13 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:53
14 Micha Kooistra 2004 Tilburg Road Runners 6:54
15 Stan Vlemmix 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:56
16 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:59
17 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:01
18 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 7:03
19 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 7:04
20 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 7:05
21 Frans Janssen 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:06
22 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
23 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:12
24 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 7:13
25 Willem Winkelmolen 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:29
26 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 7:31
27 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:36
28 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:44
29 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:45
30 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:46
31 Maxym Niessen 2004 AV Weert 7:49
32 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 7:53
33 Siem Kellenaars 2003 HAC 7:57
34 Oscar Winiarski 2004 't Jasper Sport 8:22
35 Joaquin Isselt 2003 HAC 8:39
36 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:53
37 Cas van der Spek 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:04
38 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 9:18
39 Joris Mertz 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
40 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:43

MpupA, MPA - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 6:08
2 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:11
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:22
4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:32
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:40
6 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:49
7 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:54
8 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 7:00
9 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:00
10 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:04
11 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 7:04
12 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 7:11
13 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:14
14 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 7:23
15 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:23
16 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:24
17 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
18 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:28
19 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:32
20 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:36
21 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:46
22 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:48
23 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:58
24 Quinty Heijnen 2004 AV Weert 8:08

JpupB, JPB - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 6:33
2 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:35
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 6:38
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:40
5 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 6:44
6 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
7 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:59
8 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 7:01
9 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 7:02
10 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 7:03
11 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 7:04
12 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 7:14
13 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 7:15
14 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 7:38
15 Mink Berkers 2005 't Jasper Sport 7:42
16 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:54
17 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 8:04
18 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 8:06
19 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 8:07
20 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:10
21 Jur Heusschen 2005 GAC Gemert 8:16
22 Alain Isselt 2005 HAC 8:19
23 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 8:33
24 Cas van den Wittenboer 2005 HAC 8:55

MpupB, MPB - 1200m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:15
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:19
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:21
4 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:52
5 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 7:54
6 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 8:21
7 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:22
8 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 8:23
9 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 8:35
10 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:47
11 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 9:03

JpupC, JPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 5:30
2 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:41
3 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 5:45
4 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 6:02
5 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 6:03
6 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 6:17
7 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 6:23
8 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 6:25
9 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 6:26
10 Timo Dols 2006 Unitas 6:31
11 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 9:08

JpupM, JPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:49
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 6:08
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:16
4 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 6:29

MpupC, MPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 5:48
2 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:28
3 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 6:42
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 7:09
5 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 7:14
6 Imke Lathouwers 2006 HAC 8:09
7 Jorja Kremers 2006 HAC 8:29

MpupM, MPC - 1000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:01
2 Kimberly de Cock 2007 AV Toekomst (B) 6:22
3 Donna Verhoeven 2007 7:01
4 Iza van Dinteren 2007 GAC Gemert 7:20