Uitslagen Meinwegcross

zondag 15 december 2013

Terug


Man, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Droesen 1992 Roermond 15:38
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:43
3 Hermann-Josef Stefs 1985 Monchengladbach 15:45
4 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 16:31
5 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:57
6 Michael Kamps 1985 Mönchengladbacher LG 17:01
7 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:04
8 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 17:24
9 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 17:41
10 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:43
11 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 17:45
12 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 17:45
13 Andreas Thurau 1961 18:16
14 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:02
15 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 19:04
16 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroch 19:19
17 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 19:24
18 Adam Poffrath 1951 Monchengladbach 19:25
19 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 19:28
20 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 19:28
21 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 19:32
22 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:40
23 Lars Uphers 1993 Schinveld 19:43
24 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 19:50
25 Martijn Mast 1992 Melick 20:05
26 Jorick Horstermans 1990 Swift 20:41
27 Dirk Richerdt 1953 Monchenglacbach 20:48
28 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift 20:53
29 Bernd van Contzen 1966 Monchengladbach 21:34
30 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 21:55
31 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 21:57
32 Wilco Allers 1972 Swift 22:02
33 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:11
34 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:12
35 Patrick Kleinjans 1973 Maasbracht 22:16
36 Rob Sommers 1965 Roermond 23:13
37 Cor van de Vorst 1962 Swift 24:04
38 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:05
39 Frits Uphus 1960 Posterholt 25:17
40 Henri Vermeulen 1965 Swift 25:54
41 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 27:12
42 Peter van der Geld 1948 Swift 27:26

Vsen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 17:31
2 Laura Laermann 1993 Mönchengladbacher LG 18:09
3 Linda Schweiger 1993 Monchengladbach 23:03
4 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:11
5 Olga Sampers 1989 Swift 23:36
6 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:17

V35, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Silke Bommes 1974 Waldniel 17:58
2 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 19:57
3 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 21:30
4 Lenny Janssen 1969 Swift 24:47
5 Ginny Mostard 1970 Swift 27:34
6 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 27:47
7 Bianca Peters 1973 Swift 28:49

V45, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:15
2 Birgit Brauckmann-Reyer 1967 Niederkruchten 19:37
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:18
4 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 21:50
5 Caroline Tollenaar 1962 Roermond 23:03
6 Hannie Rodts-Steeghs 1961 Swift 27:47

JA, JA, JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Theloosen 1996 Cifla 15:12
2 Kai Schmidt 1996 KSV Kevelaer 15:36
3 Lukas Zwiener 1996 KSV Kevelaer 15:50
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:04
5 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 17:13
6 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:48
7 Fabian Buijzen 1995 Swift 20:05

JB, JA, JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:39
2 Tim Verbeek 1998 Seven Hills Running Team 17:09
3 Marcel Gnoss 1997 KSV Kevelaer 17:13
4 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:50
5 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 19:48

Man, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:09
2 Boris Giesen 1977 Heinsberg 30:53
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:43
4 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 32:26
5 Remco de Veen 1989 Sint Odilienberg 32:51
6 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 35:33
7 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 35:48
8 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 36:02
9 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:03
10 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:15
11 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 37:15
12 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:04
13 Wouter Lemmens 1981 Herkenbosch 41:07
14 Frank Volleberg 1975 Venlo 41:29
15 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 43:29
16 Davy Janssen 1974 Stein 44:01
17 Eddy Geboers 1973 't Jasper Sport 44:42
18 Koen Maessen 1990 Melick 45:03
19 David de Graaff 1979 Swift 46:31
20 Nick Vijver 1983 Venlo 48:31

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 33:26
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:43
3 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 37:02
4 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 38:07
5 Danny Didden 1969 Belfeld 38:29
6 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 38:55
7 R Hoageboom 1970 Hillensberg 40:23
8 Marco Verberne 1971 Stevensweert 42:45

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 José Bexiga 1968 Mönchengladbacher LG 33:45
2 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 34:56
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 37:19
4 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 37:59
5 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 39:07
6 Thomas Engels 1965 Jüchen 39:31
7 Peter Gdanitz 1967 Monchengladbach 39:49
8 Ricardo Rey 1967 Roermond 40:59
9 Frank Heijkers 1964 Haelen 41:19
10 Ruud Gielen 1965 Dutch Runners 41:20
11 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 42:40
12 Ton van Bergen 1966 Orion 43:48
13 John van den Heuvel 1968 Swalmen 45:09
14 Jos van Montfort 1965 Herten 45:12
15 Henk Corstjens 1964 Ittervoort 45:14
16 Robert Slijpen 1964 Posterholt 45:17
17 Charles Gaal 1966 Melick 45:21
18 Jennik van Herten 1966 Herten 47:24
19 Lionel Hunot 1964 Heerlen 51:45

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:09
2 Dirk Volders 1959 Laakdal 35:40
3 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 36:11
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 36:54
5 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:57
6 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:18
7 Willemjan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 39:04
8 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 39:24
9 Jo Vestjens 1960 Atletiek Leudal 42:58
10 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 43:05
11 Johan Verhaegh 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:40
12 Marcel van Cruchten 1963 Herkenbosch 46:12
13 Wim Cox 1968 Swift 46:30
14 Ron Limborgh 1963 Swift 48:12

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 35:55
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 37:07
3 Wolfgang Pullwitt 1955 Korschenbrosch 37:12
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 37:39
5 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 42:10
6 Paul Levie 1957 Levie 43:36
7 Leenen 1956 Herten 43:46
8 Peter Harding 1955 Orion 47:53
9 Henri Lemmens 1958 Swift 50:38

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:43
2 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 42:56
3 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:57
4 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:27
5 Peter Adriaans 1950 HAC 45:29
6 Joof oosterbaan 1949 Swift 46:09
7 Lammert Visscher 1944 avVN 46:55
8 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 47:30
9 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 53:21
10 Toon Reichgelt 1947 Swift 54:36

Vrouw, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 39:58
2 Tania Urteaga 1969 Swift 40:25
3 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 42:15
4 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 42:31
5 Hannie de Caluwe 1962 Swift 42:59
6 Gertie Leenen 1957 Herten 49:49
7 Patricia Berkelaar 1985 Swift 50:38
8 Sophie Wiegant 1981 Bocholtz 51:18
9 Evelien Markgraaf 1977 Herten 52:14
10 Mariet Ortan-Snellens 1959 Roermond 58:21
11 Aggie Driessen 1968 Herten 58:38
12 Kim Golsteijn 1981 Maasbracht 59:15
13 Nicole Hoogmans 1983 Beegden 1:02:41
14 Majke van Dael 1977 Stramproy 1:06:59

MB, MB.MA.JC 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 11:54
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 13:31
3 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 14:32
4 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 14:45
5 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 16:30

MA, MB.MA.JC 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 ATLA (B) 11:58
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 12:25
3 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 13:48

JC, MB.MA.JC 3000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:05
2 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:16
3 Norman Thimm 1999 KSV Kevelaer 10:30
4 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 10:34
5 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 10:37
6 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:52
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:02
8 Floran Thijs 1999 HAC 11:06
9 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:07
10 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:21
11 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 11:40
12 Jordi Aendekerk 2000 Atletiek Helden 11:44
13 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 11:44
14 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 11:49
15 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 11:53
16 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 11:59
17 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 11:59
18 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:02
19 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 12:09
20 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 12:12
21 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 12:25
22 Menno Laveaux 2000 Atletiek Leudal 12:33
23 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 12:49
24 Pit Fiddelaers 2000 Swift 13:36
25 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 16:13

MC, MC 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:37
2 Victoria Schymetzko 2000 Mönchengladbach 8:05
3 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:09
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:18
5 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 8:24
6 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 8:29
7 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 8:39
8 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 9:16
9 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 9:48

JD, JD 2000m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 6:57
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 6:58
3 Jonas Völler 2001 Korschenbroich 7:08
4 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 7:21
5 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 7:24
6 Florian Grünwald 2001 Korschenbroich 7:34
7 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 7:36
8 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 7:43
9 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 7:44
10 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 7:45
11 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:52
12 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 7:59
13 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:02
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
15 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 8:08
16 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 8:09
17 Lennart Schellen 2001 Korschenbroich 8:15
18 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 8:22
19 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 8:24
20 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 8:28
21 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
22 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 8:36
23 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 8:39
24 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 8:48
25 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift 8:49
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:50
27 Mylan Niessen 2002 AV Weert 9:02
28 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 9:08
29 Wiek Keiren 2002 Scopias 9:20
30 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 9:21
31 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 9:25
32 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 9:32
33 Thijs van den Broeke 2001 Swift 9:32
34 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 9:40
35 Edin Hamulic 2002 Swift 9:41
36 Niels van den Broeke 2001 Swift 9:47
37 Koen van Dooren 2001 Swift 9:53

MD, MD 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:42
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:43
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 5:46
4 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 5:55
5 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:00
6 Anna Bommes 2002 OSC Waldniel 6:04
7 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 6:04
8 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:18
9 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:20
10 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
11 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:21
12 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:24
13 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:45
14 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 6:46
15 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 6:47
16 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 6:50
17 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 6:56
18 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift 7:00
19 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift 7:07
20 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 7:07
21 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift 7:07
22 Britt Neijnens 2001 Swift 7:27
23 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 7:37
24 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 7:50
25 Muriel Thissen 2002 Swift 8:21
26 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 8:22

JPA, JPA 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Eijlmans 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:24
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:31
3 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 5:52
4 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 5:53
5 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:59
6 Jasper Grooters 2003 AVON 6:05
7 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 6:06
8 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 6:13
9 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:15
10 Milan Laveaux 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:16
11 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:21
12 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:23
13 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:24
14 Jarno Smeets 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:30
15 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:31
16 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 6:32
17 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:33
18 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:35
19 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:51
20 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
21 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:57
22 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:01
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:06
24 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Swift 7:08
25 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:10
26 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 7:11
27 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 7:12
28 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:14
29 Jamie Koolen 2004 Swift 7:14
30 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:28
31 Matyas Kerekgyarto 2003 Swift 8:02
32 Jan Hasebos 2004 Swift 10:00

MPA, MPA 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
2 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:03
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:12
4 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:19
5 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:26
6 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:39
7 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:41
8 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:42
9 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:42
10 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:47
11 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 6:48
12 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:56
13 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:58
14 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
15 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:00
16 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:09
17 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:16
18 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 7:19
19 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift 7:20
20 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:21
21 Lisanne de Vreede 2004 Swift 7:27
22 Sam Nijssen 2004 Swift 7:31
23 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:37
24 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:38
25 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:39
26 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 7:44
27 Abassi Nouhame 2004 Roermond 7:47
28 Mirte Van Dooren 2003 Swift 8:28
29 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 8:33

JPB, JPB 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:14
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 6:18
3 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:18
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:24
5 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
6 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:37
7 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:37
8 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:38
9 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:50
10 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 6:55
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:55
12 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 7:25
13 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 7:34
14 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:34
15 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:35
16 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 7:56
17 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 8:04
18 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:15

MPB, MPB 1600m

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 6:27
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:02
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:07
4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 7:12
5 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:22
6 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
7 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:31
8 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 7:31
9 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:54
11 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 8:21
12 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 8:21
13 Edina Hamulic 2005 Swift 8:29
14 Marwa Abassi 2005 Swift 8:56

JPC, pup C en mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:09
2 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 4:13
3 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:38
4 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 4:50
5 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:56
6 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 5:14
7 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 5:22
8 Timo Dols 2006 Unitas 5:22
9 Senna Boonhof 2006 Swift 5:29
10 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 5:32
11 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 5:33
12 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 6:40
13 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 7:31

MPC, pup C en mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 4:41
2 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:52
3 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:55
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 5:00
5 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 6:41
6 Imke Lathouwers 2006 HAC 6:50

JMP, pup C en mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:57
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:05
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 5:12
4 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 5:30

MMP, pup C en mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:51
2 Bo Hasebos 2008 Swift 7:08