Uitslagen Zandboscross

zondag 8 december 2013

Terug


Man, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 13:31
2 Dennis van de Meulengraaf 1971 Beek en Donk 15:47
3 Joep Litjens De Boerenclub 16:07
4 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 16:19
5 Dick van Hooff Deurne 16:22
6 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 16:39
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:41
8 Ivar Bijsterveld Eindhoven Atletiek 16:52
9 Kevin Bruijnaers Lopersgroep Cranendonck 17:01
10 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 17:41
11 Thijs Rijkers 1995 Beek en Donk 17:42
12 Mo Aden Geldrop Runners 17:50
13 Dave Verheijen Nederweert 18:04
14 Brian Bruijnaers Lopersgroep Cranendonck 18:10
15 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 Budel 18:11
16 Jeroen Jillissen Eendracht 30 18:12
17 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:34
18 Frans Heussen 1946 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:39
19 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:14
20 Pieter Keunen 1980 Eindhoven 19:36
21 Mauice vden Berge Eindhoven Atletiek 19:39
22 Manolis Geldermans 1972 Vlierden 20:46
23 Riny vd. Beek Lopersgroep Deurne 21:16
24 Timo Someren 21:20
25 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:38
26 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 22:21
27 Limor Bol Deurne 23:14

Vrouw, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Inge van Veggel 1984 GAC Gemert 17:49
2 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 18:28
3 Janine van den Eijnden 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:59
4 Maureen Peeters 1968 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:16
5 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:24
6 Jolie Jillissen Nijmegen Atletiek 19:38
7 Marian Drabbels Deurne 19:45
8 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:51
9 Anouk Tielemans 1982 Geldrop Runners 20:08
10 Melanie vd. Ven Lopersgroep Deurne 20:49
11 Leonie Konings 1972 IJsseksteijn 21:23
12 Dagmar Engelke Nijmegen Atletiek 21:36
13 Janneke Van den Reek 1984 Geldrop Runners 21:56
14 Nahylda Jacobs Lopersgroep Deurne 22:28
15 Marleen Smits 22:44
16 Mariet de Swart Lopersgroep Deurne 23:56
17 Nettie de Jager 1955 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:06
18 Peggy van de Vijfeijken 1993 HAC 24:16
19 Linda Vieveen 1967 Geldrop Runners 26:48

Man, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joost Rademakers AV Weert 27:52
2 Hendrik Venema CIFLA 28:11
3 Mark Jillissen CIFLA 28:37
4 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 29:45
5 Tim Schrama 1994 Helmond 30:37
6 Jo Janssen Geldrop Runners 30:44
7 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 30:52
8 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 31:07
9 Pim van den Oever 1974 Olympus Land van Cuijk 31:22
10 Udo Engelke CIFLA 31:39
11 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 31:43
12 Larix Bouwman Nijmegen 31:48
13 Pepijn van Rooij 1970 Nuenen 31:53
14 Carlos Lima Weert 31:53
15 Mickel de Jong 1972 De Grenslaupers 32:01
16 Endre van de Rooipannen Eindhoven 32:08
17 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 32:10
18 Ben van Rossum RCL 32:15
19 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Orion 32:17
20 Eric de Waal CIFLA 32:18
21 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 32:25
22 Jan van Doorn GAC Gemert 32:29
23 Ibraham Mustafa Geldrop Runners 32:30
24 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 32:33
25 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 32:35
26 Bert Bankers LG Milheeze 32:45
27 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 32:46
28 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 32:47
29 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 32:55
30 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 33:05
31 Martijn Blankers 1976 GAC Gemert 33:06
32 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 LG Brandevoort 33:19
33 Willemjan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 33:25
34 Chris van Lankvelt GAC Gemert 33:26
35 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 33:27
36 Luc Bruggeman LG Milheeze 33:28
37 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo - Venray 33:38
38 John Mansvelders AV LGD 33:41
39 Rien Vriens LG Milheeze 33:43
40 Ernst Jan Schuur Geldrop Runners 33:50
41 Alexander Leeman Molenhoek 33:59
42 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 34:14
43 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 34:19
44 Albert Maas 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:24
45 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 34:24
46 Paul Fransen 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:30
47 Twan Peters RCL 34:47
48 Wim van Deursen 1960 GAC Gemert 34:49
49 Evert Brouwers 1952 RCL 34:53
50 Edwin van der Wallen 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:57
51 Gerard Langen Deurne 35:16
52 Edwin Claassen LG Milheeze 35:37
53 Edwin Baden 1968 Geldrop Runners 35:41
54 Eddy Jansen 1968 't Jasper Sport 35:49
55 Rob van den Heuvel 1968 Asten 36:16
56 Matt Peters 1970 LG Brandevoort 36:33
57 Martien van Hoof AV LGD 36:42
58 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 36:43
59 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 36:54
60 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 37:07
61 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 37:11
62 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:14
63 Piet van den Oever Olympus C. van Cuijk 37:18
64 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:20
65 Jan Litjens IJsselsteijn 37:22
66 Thijs Eijking Beverwijk 37:35
67 Peter van den Berkmortel 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:41
68 Piet Aarts 1945 Wansum 37:47
69 Jos Thielen 1959 Wansum 37:56
70 Johan Timmermans 1967 't Jasper Sport 38:05
71 Peter Sauvé 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:09
72 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:12
73 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 38:13
74 Gerrie Swinkels 1957 LG Brandevoort 38:25
75 Riny Wismans 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:52
76 Michel Cuijpers Heeze 38:54
77 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 38:56
78 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:57
79 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:59
80 Peter Weerts AV LGD 39:00
81 Jos Luttikhold LG Milheeze 39:07
82 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 39:33
83 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 39:36
84 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 39:38
85 Cor Terheijden 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:42
86 Eddy Geboers 1973 't Jasper Sport 39:45
87 Hennie de Kock Uden 39:46
88 Hans van Asten Deurne 39:52
89 Johnny Engels GAC 40:09
90 Maurice Das 1972 Veldhoven 40:13
91 Dirk van Gameren 1965 Geldrop Runners 40:19
92 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 40:46
93 Pieter Schobers 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:21
94 Ad Pors 1949 Geldrop Runners 41:25
95 Jo Bloks 1959 Stiphout 41:34
96 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 41:37
97 Martien Keizers LGD 41:46
98 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 41:51
99 Wesley Vogels 1984 Deurne 41:55
100 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 42:21
101 Ludo Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 42:24
102 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 42:45
103 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 43:10
104 Rene Jager LG Brandevoort 43:14
105 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:46
106 Michel van Kessel Tilburg 45:06
107 Carla van de Zanden LG Brandevoort 45:58
108 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 45:59

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte van Dinther Cifla 32:20
2 Judith Deterink AT Veray 34:44
3 Anja van de Berg AV LGD 35:10
4 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 36:34
5 Monique van Kol 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:21
6 Bernadette Westhovens AV LGD 37:30
7 Sarah Thomas 1974 Geldrop Runners 38:32
8 Sandra van der Heijden 1985 Veldhoven 39:56
9 Nel Classens 1954 ATV Venray 40:16
10 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 40:21
11 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 41:27
12 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:57
13 Lianne van den Eijnden AV LGD 41:59
14 Carolien Mulder 1958 Ciko '66 42:42
15 Ingrid van Bijsterveld LG Brandevoort 42:47
16 Noor Breugelmans 't Jasper Sport 43:03
17 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 43:05
18 Mireille van Schijndel 1968 GAC Gemert 43:09
19 Jacqueline Wijnands 1969 Vlierden 43:29
20 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 43:51
21 Sharon van Nistelrooij LG Brandevoort 43:52
22 Marianne Zwart 1968 LG Brandevoort 44:19
23 Trudy van Horne LG Brandevoort 45:58
24 Mieke de Kleijne 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:09

M min, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 3:21
2 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:01
3 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:17

J min, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 3:19
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 3:21
3 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 3:54

M pc, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 3:27
2 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 3:28
3 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 3:31
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 3:45
5 Imke Lathouwers 2006 HAC 3:49
6 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 3:49
7 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:50
8 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 4:11
9 Maartje Hol 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:12
10 Jorja Kremers 2006 HAC 4:44

J pc, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 2:55
2 Wouter Fallaux 2006 Energie 2:58
3 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 3:08
4 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 3:16
5 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 3:17
6 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 3:24
7 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 3:28
8 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 3:30
9 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 3:34
10 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 3:35
11 Timo Dols 2006 Unitas 3:36
12 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 3:38
13 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 4:40

M pb, Meisjes pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gonda Boer 2005 Energie 6:24
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7:00
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:02
4 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:36
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 7:36
6 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:37
7 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
8 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 7:41
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:45
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:49
11 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:54
12 Anoniem 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:02
13 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 8:10

J pb, Jongens pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Schumacher 2005 Energie 6:01
2 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:05
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:15
4 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 6:23
5 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 6:33
6 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:40
7 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
8 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 6:46
9 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:46
10 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:49
11 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:56
12 Timo Klomp 2005 HAC 7:06
13 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 7:14
14 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
15 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 7:19
16 Stijn Blankers 2005 GAC Gemert 7:20
17 Jur Heusschen 2005 GAC Gemert 7:26
18 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 7:30
19 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 7:33
20 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:38
21 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 7:46
22 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:49
23 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:51
24 Tobias van Schaik 2005 HAC 8:22
25 Cas van den Wittenboer 2005 HAC 8:23
26 Maurits Latour 2005 HAC 8:32
27 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:41

M pa, Meisjes pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:55
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
3 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:04
4 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:14
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:18
6 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:27
7 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:31
8 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:35
9 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:35
10 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
11 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:48
12 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:56
13 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:00
14 Jane Wanten 2003 7:01
15 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
16 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:05
17 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:06
18 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:15
19 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
20 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:29
21 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:30
22 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:34
23 Esmée van der Laan 2003 AV Weert 7:34
24 Quinty Heijnen 2004 AV Weert 7:41
25 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 7:48
26 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:56
27 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 9:17
28 Nikki Frantzen 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:31

J pa, Jongens pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aron Thimm 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:23
2 Lars Eijlmans 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:25
3 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:35
4 Pieter Fallaux 2004 Energie 5:44
5 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 5:56
6 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:57
7 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:58
8 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 6:00
9 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 6:01
10 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 6:03
11 Milan Laveaux 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:04
12 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 6:05
13 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 6:21
14 Julian Maas 2003 HAC 6:25
15 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:29
16 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:30
17 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:31
18 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 6:34
19 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:35
20 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 6:40
21 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 6:41
22 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:42
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:43
24 Rowan de Greef ATV Venray 6:46
25 Mees van Dommelen 2004 GAC Gemert 6:51
26 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:53
27 Samuel Kolthof 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
28 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:55
29 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 6:58
30 Siem Kellenaars 2003 HAC 7:07
31 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:19
32 Jasper van de Goor 2003 AV Weert 7:22
33 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:29
34 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 7:33
35 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:36
36 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 7:40
37 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 7:42
38 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:49
39 Joris Mertz 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
40 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:56
41 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:19
42 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:54

Meisd, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 5:30
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:44
3 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
4 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 5:53
5 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 5:57
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 6:00
7 Anousha Maas 2001 HAC 6:03
8 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:04
9 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 6:06
10 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:11
11 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:19
12 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:20
13 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:26
14 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
15 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 6:34
16 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 6:36
17 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 6:39
18 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:42
19 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 6:43
20 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 6:44
21 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:46
22 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
23 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:57
24 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 7:07
25 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 7:12
26 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 7:19
27 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25

Jongd, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:54
2 Joas Gijbels 2002 AVT Belgie 7:58
3 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 8:02
4 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 8:22
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:38
6 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 8:39
7 Joep Vermeulen 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 8:43
8 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 9:02
9 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 9:10
10 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 9:14
11 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:15
12 Onno Hoogeveen 2001 AVV 9:16
13 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:28
14 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:41
15 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 9:44
16 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:45
17 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 9:47
18 Gido van Rosmalen 2001 ATV Venray 9:53
19 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:55
20 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 9:55
21 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 10:06
22 Mylan Niessen 2002 AV Weert 10:13
23 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:19
24 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 10:21
25 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:28
26 Sam Stijnen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 10:30
27 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 10:44
28 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 11:02
29 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 11:04
30 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 11:07
31 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 11:13
32 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 12:24
33 Harry Janssen GAC Gemert 14:03

Meisc, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emmy Weekers 1999 AV Weert 7:58
2 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:44
3 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 8:47
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 8:52
5 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Cifla 8:59
6 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 8:59
7 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 9:37
8 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 9:40
9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 9:47
10 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 9:57
11 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 10:13
12 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 10:16
13 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:27
14 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 10:56

meisb, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11
2 Luisa Hoenselaar 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 8:49
3 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 9:11
4 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 10:01
5 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:04
6 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 11:42
7 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 12:57

Jongc, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 12:00
2 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:07
3 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:16
4 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 12:22
5 Norman Thimm 1999 KSV Kevelaer 12:31
6 Illian Martens 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 12:39
7 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 12:57
8 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 13:02
9 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:24
10 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 13:50
11 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 13:50
12 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:00
13 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 14:14
14 Jordi Aendekerk 2000 Atletiek Helden 14:27
15 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 14:33
16 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 14:39
17 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 14:47
18 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 14:49
19 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 14:53
20 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:57
21 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:04
22 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 15:12
23 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 15:26
24 Menno Laveaux 2000 Atletiek Leudal 15:30
25 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 15:45
26 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 15:56
27 Tygo van de Weijer 2000 HAC 17:06
28 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 19:33

Jongb, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:03
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 13:17
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:30
4 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 13:44
5 Finn Timmermans ATV Venray 14:02
6 Luca Podrasa 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 14:12
7 August Morin 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:46
8 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 16:00
9 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 17:19

HKC, Heren korte cro

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Engels 1983 Prins Hendrik 12:32
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 12:41
3 Youri Pessy 1994 Cifla 12:48
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:58
5 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 13:14
6 Izar van Gool 1978 Loopgroep PK 13:46
7 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 13:48
8 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 13:49
9 Martin Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 14:06
10 Manfred Herzof 14:22
11 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:26
12 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 14:43
13 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:50
14 Andreas Thurau 1961 15:18
15 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:14
16 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 Deutschland 16:14
17 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 16:22
18 Ulrich Schrama VFR Biettg?? 17:54
19 Jan van Lessen 1965 18:24
20 Rene Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:40

Jonga, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:05
2 Kai Schmidt 1996 KSV Kevelaer 20:04
3 Lukas Zwiener 1996 KSV Kevelaer 20:15
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 21:50
5 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 25:28
6 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 28:19

Meisa, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Schumacher 1996 Energie 16:19
2 Jinte Meertens 1996 ATLA (B) 16:57
3 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 18:15
4 Romy Wijns ATLE Belgie 19:13
5 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 19:43
6 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02

Vsen, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miranda Boonstra 1972 Nijmegen Atletiek 19:55
2 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Asterix 20:00
3 Kim Dillen 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:45
4 Evelien Ruijters 1985 Unitas 21:03
5 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Seven Hills Running Team 21:33
6 Inge Sengers 1992 Unitas 22:07
7 Cindy van der Avoort 1990 Cifla 23:10
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 34:24

V40, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 27:14

V45, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marleen van Beek 1965 LADB 23:02
2 Els Raap 1947 Kombijsport 26:44
3 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 26:56
4 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 27:22
5 Rini Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 28:25

Msen, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maikel van der Steen 1992 Prins Hendrik 30:08
2 Jeroen Hendrikx 1986 Team Punk Running 30:20
3 Geert Meas 1984 Team Punk Running 31:06
4 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:50
5 Said Hayek 1980 HAC 32:10
6 Jelle Bertels 1985 Team Punk Running 32:11
7 Ruben Kenis 1983 Team Punk Running 32:56
8 Sander Halin 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:11
9 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:34
10 Michiel van Holst 1990 Team Punk Running 33:52
11 Wilfried Put 1984 Team Punk Running 33:55
12 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:04
13 Marco Meeuwse 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:18
14 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 37:23
15 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 38:03

M35, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:13
2 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 39:14

M40, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noel keijzers 1973 Prins Hendrik 32:33
2 Wilfred van Mill Eindhoven Atletiek 34:46
3 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 35:27
4 Vincent Verboven 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:37
5 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 37:09
6 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:30
7 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 37:46
8 Sadik el Mourabite 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:05
9 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 40:09
10 Arno Theeuwen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 41:28
11 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:37

M45, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:23
2 Raf Wijns ATLE Belgie 36:48
3 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 37:53
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:12
5 Geert Linders ATV Venray 40:17

M50, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:18
2 Karel Teunkens 1962 29:20
3 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:56
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 30:58
5 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:58
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 32:32
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 33:59
8 Jos van Langh 44:09

M55, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 29:37
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 30:50
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 31:01
4 Jozef Struyfs 1957 ACHL Herenthals 31:28
5 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 31:38
6 Luc Wageman 1958 ACHL Herenthals 32:54
7 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 35:48
8 Peter Harding 1955 Orion 41:51
9 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 43:28

M60, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John van der Wansem 1950 LADB 28:52
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 33:19
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 34:24
4 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:11
5 Peter Adriaans 1950 HAC 37:27
6 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 40:52

M65, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:42
2 Rudy de Pauw 1946 ACHL Herenthals 35:54
3 John van Gilst 1944 avVN 36:38
4 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 36:59
5 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:22

M70, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Keijzers 1942 Sprint 34:59
2 Ruud Nieuwenhuis 1943 Kombijsport 35:32
3 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:43
4 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 38:55