Uitslagen Avé Leudal Cross

zondag 13 februari 2011

Terug


ManLC, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom van Oorschot 1989 Seven Hills Running Team 32:31
2 Max Bemelmans 1982 Caesar 35:12
3 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 35:19
4 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 36:10
5 Patrick Kazcynski 1990 Hopten 37:20
6 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 42:00

M35, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Cuijpers 1971 Caesar 35:49
2 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 36:38
3 Maurice Ruwette 1971 Achilles-Top 37:15
4 Tadesse Woldemeskel 1972 ATV Venray 38:16
5 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 41:54
6 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 43:35

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 37:59
2 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 38:30
3 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:36

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:22
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:38
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:57
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:58
5 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:29
6 Harry Kamphuis 1962 Achilles-Top 38:51
7 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 40:02
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:49
9 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 44:04
10 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 46:46

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 35:35
2 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:23

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hein Gilsing 1954 GAC Gemert 39:06
2 Har Boonen 1952 AV Heythuysen 39:55
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:12
4 Jos Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 41:27
5 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 43:43

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:35
2 Huub Aben 1950 Scopias 43:13
3 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 44:50
4 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 45:10
5 Jo Fraats 1949 AV Heythuysen 45:27
6 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:54
7 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 47:01
8 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:18

Mrecl, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 38:00
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:08
3 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 38:08
4 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 38:36
5 Niels Houben 1977 Atletiek Helden 39:16
6 Niels van Benthum 1977 Luyk 40:21
7 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 40:53
8 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 41:00
9 Joep Corbey 1975 Heythuysen 41:33
10 Jos Deckers 1967 Heythuysen 42:04
11 Willem Jan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 42:42
12 Johnny Sillekens 1974 Haelen 42:46
13 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 42:59
14 Jan Jacobs 1957 AV Heythuysen 43:20
15 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 43:24
16 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:57
17 Hugo de Vries 1989 Lierop 44:11
18 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 44:45
19 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 44:55
20 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 45:03
21 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:21
22 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 45:27
23 André Salentijn 1965 Dutch Runners Gold 45:32
24 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:35
25 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 46:15
26 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 46:38
27 Theo Fokkema 1961 AV Heythuysen 47:19
28 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 48:13
29 Hans Gijsbers 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:27
30 Frits Cloudt 1954 Heythuysen 48:38
31 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 48:45
32 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 49:32
33 Jos Wanten 1961 AV Heythuysen 49:34
34 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 51:09
35 Sauve 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 51:18
36 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 51:32
37 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:31
38 Roy Kletter 1952 Rotterdam 54:16
39 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 54:43
40 Mark Ooms 1958 AV Heythuysen 55:01
41 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 55:10

VrecL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec 41:07
2 Niki Colaris 1988 Caesar 41:40
3 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 44:06
4 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:32
5 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:43
6 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:53
7 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 53:54
8 Dominique Vergauwe 1968 Doenrade 55:47
9 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 59:37

ManKC, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 15:20
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:46
3 Rocky Grispen 1982 Maaseik 16:06
4 Joep van Oorschot 1986 Seven Hills Running Team 16:35
5 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:12
6 Remco Hoetmer 1970 AV '23 17:18
7 Johan Hermans 1982 Atletiek Helden 18:50
8 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:52
9 Renzo Roumen 1975 Caesar 18:57
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:36
11 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:06
12 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 20:26
13 Ron Kuijper 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:08

Vr KC, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:38
2 Brechje Kraan 1989 Seven Hills Running Team 18:10
3 Saskia Tilburgs 1993 Atletiek Helden 21:14
4 Margit Jacobs 1989 Dilsen 22:55
5 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 23:11
6 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 24:21
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:04

V40, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:44
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:17

V45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gerda Tops 1961 ATV Venray 21:51

Mrec, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 18:27
2 Stef Vorstermans 1972 Venlo 19:10
3 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 19:19
4 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 19:24
5 Johnny Jeurissen 1979 Riemst 19:27
6 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 19:30
7 Mark van Beek 1972 Sporting Boxmeer 19:48
8 Bert Hanckmann 1963 Urmond 20:35
9 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 20:54
10 Bert Morelissen 1968 Scopias 21:15
11 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 21:16
12 Hans Geelen 1967 Kelpen 21:23
13 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 21:29
14 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 21:30
15 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 22:11
16 Wilbert Seunis 1965 AV Heythuysen 22:39
17 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:26
18 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 24:43
19 Jesse Hanckmann 1997 Urmond 26:40

Vrec, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myrthe Meex 1983 Kanne 20:20
2 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 21:35
3 Moniek Beelen 1983 Heythuysen 23:01
4 Josha van Ryt Haelen 23:28
5 Wilma Stroucken 1954 Heythuysen 25:11
6 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 25:33
7 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 25:36
8 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 26:10
9 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 1968 Scopias 26:19
10 Lily Fredrix 1960 Weert 26:46
11 Rosalie van den Heuvel 1961 Venlo 27:41

J-JA, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 17:28
2 Guido Theelen 1993 AV Heythuysen 17:30

J-JB, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:55
2 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 17:44
3 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 18:41
4 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 18:52
5 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 18:53
6 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 20:16
7 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 21:04
8 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 22:28

M-JA, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 10:49
2 Laura Hoogers 1993 Generaal Michaelis 10:54
3 Suzanne Timmermans 1993 Unitas 11:26
4 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:01
5 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 13:41
6 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:18

M-JB, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 11:40
2 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 12:38
3 Janique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 12:52
4 Caro Jans 1995 Lanaken 13:13
5 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:22
6 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:46
7 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:54
8 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:28

J-JC, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 10:05
2 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:36
3 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 10:43
4 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:48
5 Tibeau Hardy 1996 Lanaken 10:58
6 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 11:16
7 Ruud Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:23
8 Emile Clermonts 1996 ATV Venray 11:34
9 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 11:50
10 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 12:00
11 Jasper Ooms 1996 AV Heythuysen 12:18
12 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 12:32
13 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 12:33
14 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 12:34
15 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 13:47

M-JC, 2330m MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 10:24
2 Riet Aelbers 1996 Vikhoven 10:28
3 Anne Verstraeten 1996 Unitas 10:48
4 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 11:10
5 Eni van Bree 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:16
6 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 11:31
7 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 11:52
8 Chris Blom 1997 AV Heythuysen 12:34
9 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 12:35
10 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:38
11 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 12:49
12 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 12:55
13 Nina Goumans 1997 ATV Venray 13:10
14 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 13:11
15 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 13:13

J-JD, 2330m JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 9:18
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:29
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:40
4 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 9:52
5 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 10:05
6 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 10:20
7 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:28
8 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 10:41
9 Mika Szlanina 1999 Scopias 10:46
10 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:02
11 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 11:04
12 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:06
13 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 11:07
14 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 11:22
15 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:23
16 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 11:30
17 Gido Verheijen 1998 Scopias 11:44
18 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 11:49
19 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:50
20 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:51
21 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 11:52
22 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 11:54
23 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:55
24 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 11:57
25 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 11:58
26 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 12:01
27 Luc Reijnen 1999 AV Heythuysen 12:08
28 Lars Wilms 1999 AV Weert 13:16
29 Sven van Rijt 1999 AV Heythuysen 16:38

M-JD, 1630m MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:55
2 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 7:13
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 7:17
4 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:18
5 Anne Deckers 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:37
6 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 7:46
7 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 7:47
8 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 7:48
9 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 8:00
10 Judith Verlaek 1999 Atletiek Helden 8:15
11 Hannah Kockx 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:25
12 Emma van de Valk 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
13 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 8:55
14 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 9:13
15 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 10:14

J-PA, 1630m JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemeskel 2001 ATV Venray 6:55
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 7:03
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:07
4 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 7:09
5 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:14
6 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 7:17
7 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 7:25
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 7:31
9 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:50
10 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 7:56
11 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:58
12 Jordy Althuizen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
13 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 8:00
14 Sven van den Boom 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:05
15 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 8:06
16 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 8:12
17 Bram Geven 2000 AV Heythuysen 8:15
18 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 8:18
19 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 8:18
20 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 8:28
21 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 8:30
22 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 8:32
23 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 8:55
24 Luuk Arts 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:59
25 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 9:00
26 Iwan Hobus 2001 AV Heythuysen 9:19
27 Danny Eggels 2001 AV Heythuysen 9:24

M-PA, 1630m MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 7:30
2 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 7:31
3 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:39
4 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:50
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:59
6 Indy Coolen 2000 AV Heythuysen 8:09
7 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 8:10
8 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 8:13
9 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 8:16
10 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 8:18
11 Dawn Prinssen 2001 AV Heythuysen 8:19
12 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:20
13 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 8:27
14 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 8:30
15 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:32
16 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:47
17 Floor Blom 2001 AV Heythuysen 9:06
18 Diede Deckers 2001 AV Heythuysen 9:07
19 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 9:08
20 Lola van Tiggelen 2001 Unitas 9:13
21 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 9:23
22 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond 9:32
23 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:46
24 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 9:47
25 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:48
26 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 9:52
27 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 10:01
28 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 10:12

J-PB, 1630m JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Osama Louadi 2002 AV Weert 7:29
2 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 7:35
3 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 7:51
4 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 8:03
5 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 8:05
6 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 8:30
7 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 8:33
8 Han van Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:41
9 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:02
10 Guus van der Schrier 2002 Scopias 9:07
11 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 9:09
12 Jesse Willems 2002 ATV Venray 9:10
13 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 9:24
14 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 9:51
15 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 9:55

M-PB, 1630m MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 7:54
2 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 7:56
3 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 8:22
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:38
5 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:50
7 Sam Helsen 2002 Scopias 9:08
8 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 9:11
9 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 9:12
10 Fleur Geven 2002 AV Heythuysen 9:12
11 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 9:40

JPC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 4:23
2 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
3 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:32
4 Kevin de Cock 2003 Genk 4:43
5 Peter Proenings 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:02
6 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:05

MPC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemeskel 2003 ATV Venray 4:12
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 4:33
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 4:35
4 Iris Veldhuijzen 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:07
5 Jasmijn van den Beuken 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:38

M-Min, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:04
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:08
3 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 8:32

J-Min, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:55