Uitslagen Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross

zondag 3 november 2013

Terug


MSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Scopias 13:26
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:15
3 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 14:19
4 Hermann-Josef Stefs 1985 Mönchengladbach 14:30
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:38
6 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 14:46
7 Michael Kamps 1985 Mönchengladbacher LG 15:05
8 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:25
9 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:32
10 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 15:51
11 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:59
12 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 16:21
13 Thomas Schuwer 1990 Haag Atletiek 16:25
14 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Orion 16:44
15 Wouter Schuwer 1991 Scopias 17:14
16 Leon Bartels 1976 Scopias 18:31
17 Koen Kramer 1987 Orion 18:42
18 Roy in 't Zandt 1979 Scopias 20:45
19 Timo Timmermans 2002 Someren 21:40

M40K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 José Bexiga 1968 Mönchengladbacher LG 14:40
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:27
3 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 16:11
4 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:34
5 Harald Gubbels 1969 Maasbree 16:47
6 Ron Stroeken 1973 de Grensrunners 16:57
7 Adam Poffrath 1951 Mönchengladbach 17:18
8 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 17:29
9 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:51
10 Bert Morelissen 1968 Tegelen 17:56
11 Ralph Braem 1967 Venlo 18:01
12 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 18:07
13 Thomas Kames 1961 Korschenbroich 18:10
14 Udo Erbes 1970 Korsenbroich 18:22
15 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:26
16 Markus Drillges 1970 Korschenbroich 18:28
17 Jos Grubben 1967 Horst 18:48
18 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 19:13
19 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 19:30
20 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 19:46
21 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:49
22 Ton van Bergen 1966 Orion 19:58
23 Jan van Lessen 1965 Nettetal 20:40
24 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 21:04
25 Jan Delissen 1948 Orion 21:36
26 Marcel van Nieuwenhoven 1962 Belfeld 21:39
27 Johan Timmermans 1967 't Jasper Sport 21:42
28 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 21:48
29 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 22:24
30 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 22:25
31 John de Lange 1952 Venlo 22:27
32 Martin Cornelissen 1950 Venlo 22:48
33 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 23:18
34 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:46

VSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Melina Buil 1994 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 15:08
2 Juul Lavrijsen 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 15:52
3 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:55
4 Laura Laermann 1993 Mönchengladbacher LG 16:12
5 Anke Linssen 1984 STB 17:12
6 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 17:21
7 Neiske Becks 1991 ATV Venray 17:45
8 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 18:06
9 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:27
10 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:25
11 Marieke de Louw 1982 Atletiek Leudal 21:40
12 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:56
13 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 23:31
14 Eefke Lmmen 1993 Venlo 24:07
15 Puck Jonkers 1985 Venlo 25:51

V35K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renske Smetsers 1978 Nijmegen 16:54
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 18:32
3 Nicole Braem 1971 Venlo 18:38
4 Helen de Laat 1973 Gastel 19:06
5 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 20:14
6 Petra Schreurs 1977 Scopias 22:45
7 Leonie Konings 1972 IJsselsteijn 23:29
8 Jaqueline Driessen 1973 Steyl 24:02

V45K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:03
2 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 18:37
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:57
4 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 19:24
5 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 19:32
6 Rini Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 19:56
7 Margo v.d. Essen 1964 Orion 20:55
8 Irene Lindelauf 1967 AV Weert 22:17
9 Karina Ramakers-Arends 1962 Scopias 23:36
10 Wilma Maessen 1961 Blerick 24:20
11 Gonnie Opheij 1965 Scopias 24:20
12 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 24:26
13 Petra Peeters 1960 Scopias 26:50

MsenL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 29:50
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:44
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:08
4 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:22
5 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 32:34
6 Ron Linders 1975 Orion 32:44
7 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 33:14
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:37
9 Emiel Spelt 1990 Pijnenburg 36:22
10 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 36:30
11 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:43
12 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 37:11
13 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 37:12
14 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 38:42
15 Lesley Hooper 1988 Venlo 39:18
16 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 39:33
17 Roy Driessen 1975 Tegelen 40:39
18 Homid Hamidie 1987 Rotterdam 41:47
19 Anton Stange 1981 Venlo 42:43
20 Edwin van der Wallen 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:31
21 Frank Hoks 1993 Steyl 46:39
22 Frans Heinen 1987 Steijl 55:09

M40L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 30:31
2 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 31:10
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 34:57
4 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 35:45
5 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 36:05
6 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 36:12
7 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 36:28
8 Marco Rijk 1971 Reuver 37:03
9 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 37:54
10 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 38:11
11 Leon Geeraets 1970 Dutch Runners 38:18
12 Mickel de Jong 1972 De Grenslaupers 38:50
13 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:22
14 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 41:38
15 Matt Peters 1970 Helmond 42:15
16 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 42:21
17 Eric Dorpmans 1971 Orion 43:27
18 Wim Kuunders 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:52
19 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:08
20 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:17
21 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 46:58

M45L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:14
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 35:48
3 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 36:02
4 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 36:10
5 Leon Teeuwen 1966 Reuver 37:03
6 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:39
7 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 37:58
8 Karel Gerrits 1966 Loopgroep AVL 39:25
9 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 39:29
10 Richard van Heeckeren 1966 Orion 39:40
11 Martijn Faassen 1968 Loopgroep AVL 39:52
12 Marc van den Berkmortel 1964 Dutch Runners Gold 40:36
13 Peter Gdanitz 1967 Moenchengladbach 41:09
14 Rene Camps 1967 Orion 42:08
15 Wilfred Schrombgens 1968 Scopias 42:28
16 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 42:39
17 Joop Peeters 1967 Tegelen 43:54
18 Edwin de Rijck 1964 Oostrum 43:56
19 John van den Heuvel 1968 Swalmen 44:16
20 Huub Helsen 1964 Venlo 44:36
21 Ruud Gielen 1965 Dutch Runners 45:09
22 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Venlo 45:24
23 Theo Rooskens 1966 Scopias 45:34
24 Ger Mevissen 1965 Venlo 48:16
25 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 49:32
26 Jan Smets 1965 Venlo 50:50
27 Mat van Rhee 1966 Scopias 51:57

M50L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:30
2 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 37:01
3 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 37:11
4 Henk Hoeijmakers 1961 de Peelrunners 37:12
5 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:12
6 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:46
7 René Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 38:16
8 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 38:47
9 Johan Gageldonk 1962 Venlo 40:24
10 Frank Houben 1961 Pegasus 40:43
11 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 40:44
12 John Willemsen 1960 Steijl 41:30
13 Peter van den Hoef 1961 Scopias 41:38
14 Martien Poels 1962 ATV Venray 41:40
15 Jo Vestjens 1960 Atletiek Leudal 41:48
16 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Loopgroep AVL 41:59
17 Louis Schouren 1961 Orion 43:02
18 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 43:28
19 Habs Smeyers 1959 Venlo 44:57
20 Mat Skrabanja 1962 Atletiek Leudal 45:00
21 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 47:35
22 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 50:58

M55L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 36:48
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 36:55
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 37:18
4 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 38:22
5 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 39:44
6 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo 40:41
7 Hans Faassen 1954 Scopias 40:55
8 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 42:12
9 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 42:46
10 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 43:20
11 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Blerick 43:52
12 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:16
13 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 46:10
14 Peter Harding 1955 Orion 47:21
15 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 47:28
16 Franz van Rooijen 1954 Velden 48:14
17 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 48:29
18 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 48:32
19 Martin Nijholt 1957 Scopias 51:18

M60L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 39:57
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 40:49
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:17
4 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:50
5 Jos Wilmer 1953 Orion 44:11
6 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 45:54
7 Ger Janssen 1952 Venlo 47:00
8 Wiel Ambaum 1949 Scopias 48:04
9 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:22

VL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renske Smetsers 1978 Nijmegen 38:00
2 Silke Bommes 1974 Moenchengladbach 40:12
3 Jacquie Gough 1965 Blerick 40:20
4 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 43:44
5 Loes Lavrijsen 1989 Utrecht 44:24
6 Nel Classens 1954 ATV Venray 47:10
7 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 47:28
8 Anke Jacobs 1986 Venlo 48:12
9 Cindy Hovens 1977 Venlo 48:31
10 Monique Backus 1967 Scopias 48:56
11 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:09
12 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 51:30
13 Charlotte Smals 1966 Venlo 51:51
14 Petra Valkenberg 1981 Scopias 52:00
15 Maartje Jacobs 1988 Venlo 52:15
16 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 54:40
17 Angelique Aarts 1973 Scopias 57:06

JjunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 12:55
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:57
3 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 13:04
4 Luca Podrasa 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 13:10
5 Jonas Hochstrate 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 13:20
6 Marcel Gnoss 1997 KSV Kevelaer 13:53
7 August Morin 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:03
8 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 15:41
9 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 16:11
10 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 16:47
11 Daan Cruijsen 1997 ATV Venray 17:12

MjunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:07
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 14:21
3 Luisa Hoenselaar 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 14:48
4 Theresa Stevens 1997 KSV Kevelaer 15:59
5 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:32
6 Leonie Janßen 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 16:54
7 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 17:34
8 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:55
9 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 19:53
10 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 22:12

JjunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milco Hahury 1995 Cifla 18:33
2 Lukas Zwiener 1996 KSV Kevelaer 20:18
3 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 20:32
4 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 22:10
5 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 23:52

MjunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 17:27
2 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:19

JjunC, Jongens jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 13:12
2 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:16
3 Norman Thimm 1999 KSV Kevelaer 13:17
4 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:52
5 Illian Martens 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 14:06
6 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 14:30
7 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 14:33
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:51
9 Floran Thijs 1999 HAC 14:58
10 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 15:02
11 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:10
12 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 15:11
13 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 15:20
14 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 15:50
15 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 15:58
16 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 15:59
17 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 16:17
18 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:19
19 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 16:26
20 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 16:40
21 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 16:43
22 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 16:55
23 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:02
24 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 17:08
25 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 17:17
26 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 18:22
27 Tygo van de Weijer 2000 HAC 18:37
28 Jente Penterman 1999 ATV Venray 20:15
29 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 20:38
30 Stefan Reintjes 2000 ATV Venray 21:52
31 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 22:10

MjunC, Meisjes jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:35
2 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:36
3 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Cifla 8:52
4 Sarah Seerden 2000 Kempen 8:55
5 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:08
6 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 10:04
7 Nicole Schellekens 1999 Scopias 10:09
8 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 10:11
9 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 10:13
10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 10:20
11 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 10:23
12 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 10:29
13 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 10:39
14 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:39
15 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 10:45
16 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 10:53
17 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 11:03
18 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 11:43
19 Hannah Kochx 1999 Atletiek Leudal 11:58

JjunD, Jongens jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 8:14
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 8:18
3 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 8:25
4 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 9:09
5 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 9:14
6 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:22
7 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 9:31
8 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 9:33
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:37
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:44
11 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:50
12 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 9:50
13 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:53
14 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 9:58
15 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 10:02
16 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 10:05
17 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:17
18 Mylan Niessen 2002 AV Weert 10:26
19 Jelle Nijssen 2002 Roermond 10:29
20 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 10:30
21 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 10:32
22 Daan Brouwers 2002 Scopias 10:33
23 Gido van Rosmalen 2001 ATV Venray 10:34
24 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 10:35
25 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 10:37
26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:39
27 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 10:42
28 Dano Verhalle 2001 ATV Venray 10:43
29 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:51
30 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 10:52
31 Sam Stijnen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 10:55
32 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 10:56
33 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 11:03
34 Timo Berghs 2001 Atletiek Leudal 11:10
35 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 11:14
36 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 11:29
37 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 11:48
38 Jens Heerschap 2002 AV Weert 11:53

MjunD, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:11
2 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Dolichos 7:17
3 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:21
4 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:32
5 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:35
6 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 7:37
7 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 7:38
8 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 7:45
9 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 7:48
10 Anna Bommes 2002 OSC Waldniel 8:05
11 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:06
12 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 8:10
13 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11
14 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:16
15 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 8:17
16 Floor Jansen 2001 ATV Venray 8:18
17 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:20
18 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 8:23
19 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 8:27
20 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 8:32
21 Lien Opoku 2002 ATV Venray 8:42
22 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:44
23 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 8:52
24 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 8:52
25 Carmen Gielen 2002 Swift 8:55
26 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 9:03
27 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 9:04
28 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:08
29 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:19
30 Gwen Wulms 2002 Scopias 9:25
31 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 10:57
32 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 11:43

J+M G, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mohammed Kaya 1991 Scopias 10:06
2 Arjan van Beers 1999 Scopias 11:06
3 Dylan Karsemakers 2000 Scopias 12:13
4 Erlan Rangan 1993 Scopias 13:55
5 Jeffrey Karsemakers 1998 Scopias 14:22

JpupA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Aron Thimm 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:02
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:15
3 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 5:25
4 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 5:26
5 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 5:26
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:27
7 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:28
8 Baer Hovens 2004 Scopias 5:36
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:40
10 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 5:49
11 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:56
12 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 5:56
13 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 5:56
14 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:59
15 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 6:00
16 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:00
17 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 6:10
18 Xander Bosman 2003 Scopias 6:10
19 Jeroen Visser 2004 Scopias 6:10
20 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 6:14
21 Joep van Schaik 2003 ATV Venray 6:15
22 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:20
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:23
24 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:29
25 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:31
26 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 6:33
27 Willem Versteegen 2004 Horst a/d Maas 6:36
28 Enis Kaya 2004 Scopias 6:39
29 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 6:39
30 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 6:44
31 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:46
32 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:47
33 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 6:48
34 Jasper van de Goor 2003 AV Weert 6:49
35 Maxym Niessen 2004 AV Weert 6:50
36 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 7:08
37 Jan van Well 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:13
38 Job Oosterbaan 2003 ATV Venray 7:18
39 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 7:21
40 Emiel Bouman 2004 Scopias 7:22
41 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:24
42 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 7:51
43 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:52

MpupA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vivien Hensen 2003 KSV Kevelaer 5:26
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:30
3 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:41
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:45
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:46
6 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:52
7 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:56
8 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:04
9 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:12
10 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:16
11 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:17
12 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:18
13 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 6:21
14 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 6:22
15 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:23
16 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
17 Sara Vorstermans 2003 Scopias 6:32
18 Isabella Johnen 2004 Moenchengladbach 6:39
19 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:41
20 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
21 Esmée van der Laan 2003 AV Weert 6:47
22 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
23 Janneke Oude Ophuis 2003 Scopias 6:50
24 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:53
25 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 6:53
26 Sarah Peters 2003 Scopias 6:56
27 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 6:57
28 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 7:00
29 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:06
30 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:07
31 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:13
32 Britt Hesen 2004 Scopias 7:18
33 Britt Wulms 2004 Scopias 7:19
34 Quinty Heijnen 2004 AV Weert 7:20
35 Eva van Beek 2003 Scopias 7:31
36 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 8:16

JpupB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:46
2 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:51
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 5:57
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:00
5 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
6 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 6:07
7 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:10
8 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:10
9 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 6:10
10 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 6:18
11 Siem Peeters 2005 Weert 6:24
12 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 6:32
13 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 6:40
14 Xander Thijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:43
15 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 6:52
16 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 6:53
17 Stijn Denessen 2005 Scopias 6:59
18 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:04
19 Job Berghs 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:07
20 Victor Schillings 2005 Scopias 7:12
21 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 7:14
22 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
23 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 7:44
24 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:59
25 Jasper Fortuin 2005 Scopias 8:09
26 Tijmen Hoks 2005 Steyl 8:16
27 Jordy Kleyn 2005 ATV Venray 8:23

JMupB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:21
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:24
3 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:32
4 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:49
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 6:52
6 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 6:54
7 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:13
8 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:16
9 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:28
11 Celine Geertsema 2005 Scopias 7:29
12 Annelie Hoogers 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:41
13 Lotte Dorchholz 2005 Scopias 7:44

MpupB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 6:21
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6:24
3 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:32
4 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:49
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 6:52
6 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 6:54
7 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:13
8 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 7:16
9 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7:28
11 Celine Geertsema 2005 Scopias 7:29
12 Annelie Hoogers 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:41
13 Lotte Dorchholz 2005 Scopias 7:44

JMini, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:23
2 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:34
3 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 4:59
4 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 5:18

MMini, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Donna Verhoeven 2007 Horst a/d Maas 5:03
2 Ilse Versteegen 2007 Horst a/d Maas 5:49

JpupC, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 3:35
2 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 3:39
3 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:03
4 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:10
5 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:18
6 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 4:23
7 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 4:27
8 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:28
9 Jayden Maurmair 2006 Scopias 4:29
10 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 4:32
11 Len Peeters 2006 Weert 4:33
12 Ayyoub Mekran 2006 ATV Venray 4:35
13 Jayden Zanders 2006 Scopias 4:36
14 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 4:44
15 Timo Dols 2006 Unitas 4:48
16 Sven van Dalen 2006 ATV Venray 4:55
17 Fer Peeters 2006 Weert 4:59
18 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 5:13
19 Thijs Daemen 2006 Scopias 5:24
20 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 5:35

MpupC, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nica Niersmann 2006 Kevelaer 4:20
2 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:22
3 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:30
4 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:31
5 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 4:41
6 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 4:42
7 Eline Wijngaards 2006 Scopias 5:06
8 Marit Bouman 2006 Scopias 5:21
9 Vera Keller 2006 Scopias 5:24
10 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 5:29