Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 27 oktober 2013

Terug


Msen, Korte cross (43

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:24
2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 15:25
3 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 15:32
4 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 15:55
5 Arnold van Putten 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:09
6 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:00
7 Oliver Schmidt 1970 17:07
8 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 17:10
9 Bart Mennink 1985 Susteren 17:14
10 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 17:19
11 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 17:36
12 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:43
13 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 17:45
14 Andreas Thurau 1961 17:47
15 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 18:07
16 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:38
17 Tim Freriks 1991 AV Weert 18:53
18 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:57
19 Jurgen Hoffmann 1960 19:30
20 Hans Steijvers 1963 AV Weert 19:56
21 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 20:04
22 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 20:18
23 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:20
24 Mohammed Barre Aden 1961 Geldrop Runners 20:26
25 Patrick Richters 1971 20:44
26 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 20:49
27 René Arts 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:36
28 Mark Fonteijn 1973 AV Weert 22:24
29 Rob Grens 1968 22:38
30 Hassan Ahmed Abdulle 1985 Geldrop Runners 23:33
31 Marcel van Nieuwenhoven 1962 Belfeld 23:59
32 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 24:51
33 Bert Mennen 1939 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:23
34 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:01
35 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 26:29
36 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 29:08
37 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:17

Vsen, Korte cross (43

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evelien Ruijters 1985 Unitas 15:36
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 16:40
3 Inge Sengers 1992 Unitas 17:25
4 Iris Mathijssen 1988 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:38
5 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:52
6 Diana Golek 1983 19:20
7 Neiske Becks 1991 ATV Venray 20:47
8 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 21:12
9 Vaneese van Voskuilen 1981 21:19
10 Tamara Schmeitz 1982 Atletiek Leudal 23:35
11 Janneke Van den Reek 1984 Geldrop Runners 23:52
12 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:44
13 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 27:15

V35, Korte cross (43

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renate Frenken 1976 AV Weert 22:12

V45, Korte cross (43

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 20:17
2 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 20:43
3 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 21:11
4 Rini Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:06
5 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 22:43
6 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 23:56
7 Gertie Steendam 1964 24:28
8 Irene Lindelauf 1967 AV Weert 24:31
9 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 25:12
10 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 25:47

Msen, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Stessens 1982 30:05
2 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 30:20
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:38
4 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:08
5 Joost Rademakers WEERT 33:33
6 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 34:50
7 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 34:59
8 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 35:00
9 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 36:45
10 Sander Steijvers 1984 Unitas 37:17
11 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 37:20
12 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 37:41
13 Ronald Langenhuijzen 1977 Roermond 38:00
14 Bas Basten 1982 38:04
15 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 39:00
16 Jeroen van Hoof 1979 41:46
17 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 48:52
18 Sander Bouwmans 1997 't Jasper Sport 49:30
19 Ronald Verrips 1977 Weert 50:53

M40, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 33:57
2 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 34:19
3 Noam Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 36:39
4 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 36:44
5 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 36:45
6 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 36:53
7 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 37:24
8 Mickel de Jong 1972 De Grenslaupers 38:15
9 Paul Versteegen 1973 ATV Venray 38:22
10 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 38:38
11 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 38:54
12 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 41:04
13 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 42:30
14 Serge Dierick 1972 Weert 43:03
15 Frank Nouwen 1970 AV Weert 43:04
16 Matt Peters 1970 43:46
17 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 43:53
18 Bart Lambers 1972 Weert 43:59
19 Ton Gielen 1972 AV Weert 44:27
20 Wim Kuunders 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:44
21 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:59
22 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 49:48

M45, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 36:21
2 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 37:33
3 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:10
4 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 38:52
5 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 39:23
6 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 39:50
7 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 40:53
8 Erwin Kerstges 1966 43:00
9 Eric van Mierlo 1966 43:26
10 Jeroen de Bakker 1965 Loopgroep Blixemsnel 43:50
11 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 44:58
12 Johan Timmermans 1967 't Jasper Sport 45:12
13 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 45:17
14 Dirk van Gameren 1965 Geldrop Runners 49:35
15 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 50:59

M50, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:40
2 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 37:59
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 38:09
4 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:20
5 Jack de Wilde 1960 Valkenburg Lb 38:53
6 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 39:23
7 Willemjan van Golstein 1963 't Jasper Sport 40:33
8 Frank Houben 1961 Pegasus 42:15
9 Jack Kuyten 1958 42:46
10 Eric Brunenberg 1961 De Grenslaupers 43:11
11 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 43:48
12 Louis Schouren 1961 Orion 45:00
13 Wim Walrave 1961 AVV 48:48
14 Wim Driessen 1962 49:25
15 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 51:25
16 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 52:39

M55, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:00
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 37:28
3 Adriaan Dekkers 1957 GAC Gemert 38:09
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 38:14
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 41:33
6 Laurens Timmermans 1958 AV Weert 43:06
7 Theo Lichteveld 1957 44:08
8 Sjaak Kuling 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:53
9 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 45:15
10 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 46:10
11 Hans van Dooren 1955 De Grenslaupers 47:36
12 Ludo Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 48:14
13 Peter Harding 1955 Orion 48:32
14 Derek Selby 1954 48:37
15 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 48:45
16 Daan Gerard 1955 50:29
17 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 51:50

M60, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:50
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 41:14
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:53
4 Jos Wilmer 1953 Orion 45:34
5 Jo Franssen 1951 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:48
6 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 46:50
7 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 48:44
8 Tonnie Duisters 1948 50:29
9 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 53:38

Vsen, Lange cross (89

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jacquie Gough 1965 40:28
2 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 43:56
3 Margit Leipoldt 1973 Scopias 45:52
4 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 46:22
5 Helen de Laat 1973 Gastel 47:06
6 Rianne Janssen 1985 AV Weert 48:31
7 Jorine Berndsen 1969 48:46
8 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 49:02
9 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 49:13
10 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 49:59
11 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 52:25
12 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 53:02
13 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 53:10
14 Christel Brouwer 1985 's-Hertogenbosch 53:18

JjunA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sjoerd Weijers 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:08
2 Mahadi Abdi Ali 1995 Unitas 14:43
3 Valentijn Weinans 1995 Hellas 15:34
4 Jorn Gerrits 1996 Unitas 15:47
5 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 15:56
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 16:33
7 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 16:44
8 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 16:58
9 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 17:58
10 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:42

JjunB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 16:15
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:22
3 Thymon Houben 1998 Unitas 16:51
4 August Morin 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:55
5 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 19:12
6 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 19:35
7 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 19:43
8 Ruben van Herk 1998 Unitas 19:47

MjunA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lise Devits 1995 Atletiek Leudal 12:07
2 Ann Oosterbosch 1996 12:08
3 Jana Nys 1995 12:32
4 Jinte Meertens 1996 ATLA (B) 12:48
5 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 14:28
6 Chantal Bos 1995 Unitas 14:37
7 Anouk Merks 1996 AV Weert 14:56
8 Elien van den Eijnde 1996 HAC 15:26

MjunB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:37
2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 12:51
3 Fieke Kievits 1997 13:48
4 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:01
5 Iemke Meertens 1998 ATLA (B) 15:27
6 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 16:26

JjunC, Jongens C (2215

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:45
2 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:58
3 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 11:10
4 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 11:16
5 Jorg Schellekens 1999 Attila 11:31
6 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 11:35
7 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 11:36
8 Floran Thijs 1999 HAC 11:54
9 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:00
10 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:03
11 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 12:06
12 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 12:06
13 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:17
14 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 12:25
15 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 12:38
16 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 12:57
17 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 12:59
18 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 13:01
19 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 13:04
20 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 13:09
21 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 13:21
22 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 13:22
23 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:35
24 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 13:40
25 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 13:51
26 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:59
27 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 14:18
28 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 14:28
29 Tygo van de Weijer 2000 HAC 14:50
30 Rick Driessen 2000 16:27
31 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 18:04

MjunC, Meisjes C (2215

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 8:57
2 Daniels Lotte 1999 9:33
3 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 9:55
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 10:07
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 10:10
6 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 10:14
7 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 10:20
8 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 10:31
9 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 10:57
10 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 11:41
11 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 12:15

JjunD, Jongens D (2215

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joas Gijbels 2002 7:58
2 Milan Scheepers 2001 Unitas 8:11
3 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 8:22
4 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 8:27
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:48
6 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 8:52
7 Lars Schellekens 2001 Attila 8:55
8 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:00
9 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 9:08
10 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:16
11 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:23
12 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 9:28
13 Robbert Handels 2002 AV Weert 9:35
14 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:37
15 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 9:38
16 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 9:46
17 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 9:48
18 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 9:51
19 Jelle Nijssen 2002 10:01
20 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 10:04
21 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 10:18
22 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 10:26
23 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:28
24 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:28
25 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:32
26 Rowan Fonteijn 2002 AV Weert 10:41
27 Mylan Niessen 2002 AV Weert 10:49
28 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 10:50
29 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 10:56
30 Teun Bakens 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:03
31 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 11:11
32 Sam Stijnen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 11:14
33 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 11:18
34 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 11:21
35 Wiek Keiren 2002 Scopias 11:22
36 Jens Heerschap 2002 AV Weert 11:37
37 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 11:56
38 Miel Geraats 2002 11:57
39 Jante Deuren 2002 AV Weert 12:08
40 Bas Grens 2002 AV Weert 13:11

MjunD, Meisjes D (1495

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 5:58
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:09
3 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
4 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 6:11
5 Anneleen Stegen 2001 6:15
6 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:22
7 Anousha Maas 2001 HAC 6:23
8 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 6:24
9 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:28
10 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:39
11 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
12 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:44
13 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:48
14 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
15 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:51
16 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 6:53
17 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:57
18 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 7:02
19 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:06
20 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 7:12
21 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:17
22 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 7:30
23 Veerle van Appeven 2002 AV Weert 7:43
24 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 7:46
25 Charlotte van Zwam 2001 AV Weert 7:58
26 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 7:59
27 Lynn Kluitmans 2001 AV Weert 8:00
28 Diana Coellen 2002 AV Weert 9:16
29 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 9:39

JpupA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 4:17
2 Thijmen Poels 2003 ATV Venray 4:22
3 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 4:23
4 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 4:25
5 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 4:28
6 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:30
7 Milan Laveaux 2003 Atletiek Leudal 4:37
8 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 4:43
9 Jarno Smeets 2003 Atletiek Leudal 4:44
10 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:49
11 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 4:51
12 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 4:53
13 Micha Kooistra 2004 Tilburg Road Runners 4:55
14 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 4:58
15 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:58
16 Coen Gielen 2004 AV Weert 4:59
17 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 4:59
18 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:01
19 Tijn Meeuwissen 2004 AV Weert 5:01
20 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:04
21 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:14
22 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:16
23 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 5:19
24 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:25
25 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 5:26
26 Jasper van de Goor 2003 AV Weert 5:27
27 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 5:34
28 Maxym Niessen 2004 AV Weert 5:42
29 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 5:59
30 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
31 Bart van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:33

MpupA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 4:30
2 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 4:37
3 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 4:44
4 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 4:47
5 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 4:52
6 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 4:53
7 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:59
8 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:08
9 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:10
10 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:16
11 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:18
12 Semin Dogru 2004 Caesar 5:20
13 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
14 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:25
15 Esmée van der Laan 2003 AV Weert 5:28
16 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
17 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 5:34
18 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:35
19 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 5:37
20 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 5:38
21 Quinty Heijnen 2004 AV Weert 5:38
22 Janne Vleeshouwers 2004 AV Weert 5:41
23 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 5:46
24 Sam Nijssen 2004 Swift 5:47
25 Loes van de Winkel 2004 AV Weert 5:49
26 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 5:52
27 Cerèn Peters 2003 ATV Venray 6:06
28 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 6:56

MpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 5:05
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:09
3 Tara Qarimi 2005 AV Weert 5:21
4 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:26
5 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:41
6 Eline Smolenaers 2005 AV Weert 5:50
7 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 5:53
8 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
9 Leticia Lima 2005 6:00
10 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 6:05
11 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:09
12 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 6:13

JpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:39
2 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:40
3 Bram Schumacher 2005 Energie 4:41
4 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:42
5 Vic Cant 2005 4:42
6 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:44
7 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:03
8 Dinand Weerts 2005 HAC 5:04
9 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:05
10 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:06
11 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:08
12 Ward Huysmans 2006 AV Weert 5:20
13 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 5:25
14 Thijmen Martens 2005 HAC 5:37
15 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:49
16 Aron Bouten 2005 5:52
17 Stan Louwers 2005 AV Weert 5:54
18 Marvin Fonteijn 2005 AV Weert 5:55
19 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 5:55
20 Kuuëb Vossen 2005 AV Weert 5:58
21 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:04
22 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:17
23 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:19
24 Reuben Simons 2005 AV Weert 6:26
25 Cas van den Wittenboer 2005 HAC 6:27
26 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:32

MpupC, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 3:41
2 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 3:54
3 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 3:57
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 HAC 4:07
5 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 4:11
6 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 4:45
7 Rivka Simons 2006 AV Weert 4:49

JpupC, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 3:23
2 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 3:33
3 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 3:34
4 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 3:40
5 Lukas van der Vorst 2006 HAC 4:02
6 Ivo van Otterdijk 2006 HAC 4:03
7 Bam van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 4:07
8 Timo Dols 2006 Unitas 4:10

MpupM, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 3:50
2 Selma Fonteijn 2008 Weert 4:28

JpupM, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 3:53