Uitslagen Avé Leudal Cross

zondag 17 februari 2013

Terug


Man35, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrik Snijders 1975 AV Heythuysen 37:16
2 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 41:53

Man40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 36:47
2 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 39:38

Man45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 37:55
2 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:06
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 40:20

Man50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:44
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 36:37
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 38:12
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 38:44
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 41:19

Man55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 37:27
2 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:37
3 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:35
4 Jos Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 42:47
5 Jan Jacobs 1957 AV Heythuysen 43:06

MsenL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kas van Veen 1981 Prins Hendrik 32:47
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:15
3 Martijn Beurskens 1982 NSAV 't Haasje 33:37
4 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 37:08
5 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 40:57

Man60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 AV Heythuysen 41:39
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:55
3 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:14
4 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:54
5 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 49:30
6 Dave Kampschreur 1945 Cifla 49:47

MrecL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 35:59
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:01
3 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 37:06
4 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 37:58
5 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 38:32
6 Maris Jacobs 1978 Velden 38:34
7 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 39:08
8 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 40:04
9 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 40:17
10 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 40:22
11 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 40:56
12 Dennis Keyner 1976 Wessem 41:09
13 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 41:50
14 Guus Laeven 1962 AV Heythuysen 41:54
15 Valdez 1978 Swolgen 43:28
16 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 43:28
17 Elio Bazen 1978 HAC 43:39
18 Bas Tielemans 1975 Grashoek 43:48
19 Pieter Gielen 1952 Melderslo 45:37
20 Wiel Deguelle 1956 Heerlen 45:56
21 Eric Reijnders 1970 Vlodrop 46:42
22 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 47:11
23 Wiel Niessen 1961 Roermond 47:32
24 Jos Snijkers 1963 AV Heythuysen 48:24
25 Paul van Neerven 1982 Horst 48:28
26 Bern van Vulpen 1962 Velden 48:40
27 Frits Cloudt 1954 AV Weert 52:39
28 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 54:03

VrecL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 46:40
2 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 52:35
3 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 52:51
4 Marianne renckens-Klok 1947 Cifla 53:48
5 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 55:42

MsenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Heusschen 1976 GAC Gemert 16:30
2 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 16:37
3 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:03
4 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:18
5 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 18:20
6 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 18:26
7 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:15
8 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 20:54

VsenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:42
2 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 18:31
3 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 19:23
4 Lieke Marijnen 1993 Nijmegen Atletiek 21:13
5 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:20

Vr35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 20:04

Vr40, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 23:21

Vr45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:14
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:59
3 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:48
4 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 22:56

MrecK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Mennink 1985 Unitas 17:56
2 Jack Beijnsberger 1961 AV Heythuysen 18:44
3 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:49
4 Thomas Lange 1968 Korschenbroich 21:29
5 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 21:30
6 Van Lessen Jan 1965 Neuss 23:02
7 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:10
8 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 24:00
9 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 26:30
10 Ad Lennaerts 1953 Heythuysen 27:05
11 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:41
12 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:04
13 Nick van Rijt 1997 Haelen 30:41

VrecK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 22:01
2 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 22:33
3 Joscha van Rijt 1970 Haelen 23:32
4 Anjolie Deguelle 1960 Heerlen 24:08
5 Simone Apon 1982 AV Heythuysen 24:10
6 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 24:13
7 Anita Arts 1966 Beesel 25:20
8 Wilma Stroucken Heythuysen 25:47
9 Anouk Meijer 1981 Roermond 26:52
10 Anke Lenaerts Den Bosch 27:05
11 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 28:26
12 Melanie Teerenstra 1969 Scopias 30:53

J-JA, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:43
2 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 17:37
3 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 19:40
4 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 20:18
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 20:51

J-JB, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 18:02
2 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:10
3 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 18:16
4 Marnix van den Bijllaardt 1997 Cifla 21:12
5 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 21:36

M-JA, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:15

M-JB, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 12:00
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 12:49
3 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 13:07
4 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 13:57
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 15:35
6 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 17:45

J-JC, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 10:23
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:29
3 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:45
4 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:54
5 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 12:01
6 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:03
7 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 12:13
8 Stan Arts 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:20
9 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 12:23
10 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 12:58
11 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:05
12 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 13:14

M-JC, 2330m MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 10:12
2 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Cifla 10:34
3 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 10:40
4 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:55
5 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 11:21
6 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 11:26
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 11:41
8 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 11:55
9 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 11:59
10 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 12:41
11 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 13:21

J-JD, 2330m JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:25
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 9:47
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:58
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:18
5 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 10:19
6 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 10:47
7 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 10:52
8 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 10:56
9 Igor Timmermans 2001 Atletiek Maastricht 10:57
10 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 11:07
11 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:13
12 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 11:15
13 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 11:18
14 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 12:07
15 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 12:13
16 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 12:17
17 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 12:23
18 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 12:29
19 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 12:31
20 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:36
21 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:49
22 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 13:09
23 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 13:21
24 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 14:08

M-JD, 1630m MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 6:47
2 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 6:53
3 Veerle Visser 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 6:58
4 Roos Nijhof 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:02
5 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 7:03
6 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:17
7 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:20
8 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:39
9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:40
10 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:46
11 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:47
12 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48
13 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 7:51
14 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 8:02
15 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 8:05
16 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:22
17 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 8:33
18 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:34
19 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:43
20 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 8:46
21 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:55
22 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 8:57
23 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 9:00
24 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 9:01
25 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:05
26 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 9:10
27 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 9:12
28 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 9:27
29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 9:58
30 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 10:23
31 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 10:24
32 Lieke Wijnhoven 2001 Atletiek Helden 10:45

J-PA, 1630m JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 7:00
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 7:03
3 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 7:08
4 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:16
5 Hidde Mollee 2003 KAV Holland 7:21
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:29
7 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 7:37
8 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 7:42
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 7:47
10 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 7:54
11 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:00
12 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 8:08
13 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:09
14 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:10
15 Mohammed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 8:11
16 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 8:11
17 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:16
18 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 8:24
19 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:38
20 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:41
21 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 9:02
22 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 9:23
23 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 9:31
24 Niels Tolle 2002 AV Heythuysen 9:40
25 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:49
26 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 9:54

M-PA, 1630m MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7:36
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 7:43
3 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 7:50
4 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 8:08
5 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 8:08
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:11
7 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:26
8 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:30
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:32
10 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 8:34
11 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 8:36
12 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 8:44
13 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 8:51
14 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:02
15 Eunice Sauren 2002 AV Weert 9:35
16 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 10:04
17 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 10:36
18 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:37
19 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 10:55

J-PB, 1630m JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 8:13
2 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 8:33
3 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:08
4 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 9:49

M-PB, 1630m MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 8:16
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 8:33
3 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 8:36
4 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 8:40
5 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:46
6 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 8:51
7 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:26
8 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 9:32
9 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 9:40
10 Isis Fiddelaers 2004 Atletiek Helden 10:17

J-PC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:23
2 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:26
3 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:27
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:29
5 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:44
6 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:46
7 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
8 Diego Apon 2005 Baexem 5:12
9 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:30
10 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 5:31
11 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:37
12 Jesse van Roy 2005 AV Heythuysen 7:59

M-PC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:27
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 4:45
3 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:47
4 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:00
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:10
6 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:20
7 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
8 Lotte Dorchholz 2005 Scopias 5:34
9 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 5:35

J-MP, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:39
2 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:45

M-MP, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 5:25
2 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 5:33