Uitslagen Vlakwater Cross

zondag 27 januari 2013

Terug


MPC, M Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:37
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 4:49
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:51
4 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:01
5 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 5:01
6 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:02
7 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 5:03
8 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:05
9 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 5:40
11 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 5:47
12 Lotte Dorchholz 2005 Scopias 5:50

JPC, J Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:27
2 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:34
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:35
4 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
5 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:48
6 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:58
7 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:13
8 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:20
9 Kuuëb Vossen 2005 AV Weert 5:22
10 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 5:22
11 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 5:36
12 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:38
13 Sjors Maas 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
14 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:52

MPB, M Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 4:18
2 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 4:31
3 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 4:31
4 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:36
5 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:42
6 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
7 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 5:04
8 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 5:05
9 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
10 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 5:21

JPB, J Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:15
2 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:19
3 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:24
4 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 4:28
5 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 4:34
6 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 4:40
7 Wouter Nijhof 2004 Nijmegen Atletiek 4:53
8 Jannick Maas 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:58
9 Samuel Kolthof 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:01
10 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 5:36
11 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:44
12 Bart van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59

MPA, M Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 6:16
2 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:30
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 6:40
4 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:45
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:46
6 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:46
7 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:50
8 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 7:01
9 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:08
10 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 7:13
11 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 7:22
12 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 7:29
13 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:30
14 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:50
15 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 8:25

JPA, J Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:53
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 5:55
3 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:59
4 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 6:00
5 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:05
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:13
7 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 6:17
8 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:38
9 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:49
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:53
11 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 6:55
12 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:58
13 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:59
14 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:04
15 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 7:07
16 Mohamed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 7:08
17 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:10
18 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 7:17
19 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
20 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 7:27
21 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 7:33
22 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 7:36
23 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 7:46
24 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 7:48
25 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 7:56
26 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 8:13
27 Joaquin Isselt 2003 HAC 8:52

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 5:38
2 Veerle Visser 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 5:50
3 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 5:53
4 Roos Nijhof 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 5:58
5 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 5:59
6 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:01
7 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 6:04
8 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:05
9 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:12
10 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:15
11 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:16
12 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:19
13 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC 6:21
14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 6:37
16 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:40
17 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 6:49
18 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 6:59
19 Floor Jansen 2001 ATV Venray 7:00
20 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 7:09
21 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 7:12
22 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 7:21
23 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 7:25
24 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:26
25 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 7:31
26 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 7:32
27 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:35
28 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 7:49
29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 7:52
30 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 7:55
31 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 8:14

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:36
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 7:39
3 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:40
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:44
5 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:47
6 Pim Liebers 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 7:56
7 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 8:29
8 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 8:31
9 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 8:34
10 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:38
11 Vincent de Groot 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 8:55
12 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 8:55
13 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 8:59
14 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 9:06
15 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:12
16 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:13
17 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 9:15
18 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 9:18
19 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:22
20 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 9:23
21 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:37
22 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 9:40
23 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 9:40
24 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 9:42
25 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 9:50
26 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 10:00
27 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 10:02
28 Stefan Reintjes 2000 ATV Venray 10:19
29 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 10:35
30 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 10:55

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 7:51
2 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 7:54
3 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 7:58
4 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 7:59
5 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 8:34
6 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 8:35
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:53
8 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 9:07
9 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 9:39
10 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 10:29

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Youri Keulen 1998 AVON 11:12
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:13
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:14
4 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 11:27
5 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 11:38
6 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:49
7 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:56
8 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:31
9 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 13:05
10 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 13:21
11 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:25
12 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 13:26
13 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 13:28
14 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 14:35
15 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 14:36

MA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:45
2 Suzan Stevens 1994 ATV Venray 14:37
3 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:18
4 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 15:23

MB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 13:46
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:58
3 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 14:10
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:20
5 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 16:58

JA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 Trigt 13:19
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:25
3 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 15:01
4 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:06
5 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 16:45

JB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 14:40
2 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:16
3 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:37
4 Marnix van den Bijllaardt 1997 Cifla 16:23
5 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 17:15

MSenL, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Erp 1970 Cifla 26:21
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:24
3 Martijn Beurskens 1982 NSAV 't Haasje 28:26
4 Michiel Vanreyten 1989 Runeroy 29:07
5 Twan Lensen 1976 Cifla 30:02
6 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 30:31
7 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 34:09
8 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 34:18

M40, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 31:13
2 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 32:23
3 Jörg Wohlfahrt 1971 32:23
4 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 33:26
5 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:02
6 Markus Ariaans 1973 36:12
7 Sascha Abendroth 1972 37:06

M45, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 31:54
2 Geert Linders 1966 ATV Venray 32:19

M50, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:36
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 30:42
3 Marco Jans 1962 ATV Venray 31:31
4 Peter Huls 1958 Cifla 31:46
5 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 32:33
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 33:35
7 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:39

M55, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 30:58
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 31:38
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 32:17
4 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 33:15
5 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 34:44
6 Carl Sas 1954 Cifla 38:20
7 Bart Denessen 1961 Venlo 40:47

M60+, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 33:47
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 35:26
3 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:58
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:27
5 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:42
6 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:17

DRecL, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daphne Lenen Groesbeek 32:54
2 Judith Peterink Venray 34:52
3 Myrthe Meex 1983 Kanne 36:25
4 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 38:58
5 Margit Leipoldt 1973 Scopias 40:07
6 Nel Classens Venray 40:45
7 Michaele Abendroth Wachtendonk 42:14
8 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:26
9 Wendy Jungen Afferden Lb 42:46
10 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 43:01
11 Nicole Derikx Leunen 43:07
12 Lusan Terhaag Venray 43:18
13 Petronel Schampers Oeffelt 43:46
14 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 46:19
15 Marjo van Heijster Venray 48:14

HRecL, Rabo LangeCross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 29:55
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 30:55
3 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 30:57
4 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 31:00
5 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 31:06
6 Harry Nilessen Heijen 31:41
7 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 31:56
8 Frank Timmermans Broekhuizenvorst 31:58
9 Maris Jacobs 1978 Velden 32:00
10 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo Lb 32:00
11 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 32:18
12 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 32:45
13 Sander Turnhout Nijmegen 32:52
14 Clemens Vollebergh Nijmegen 32:59
15 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 33:11
16 Ralph Tissen Broekhuizenvorst 33:42
17 Rogier Boom Broekhuizenvorst 34:06
18 Karl van Daal 1974 34:56
19 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 34:56
20 Hennie van der Cruijssen Gennep 34:57
21 Bjorn Vroemen Castenray 35:20
22 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 35:25
23 Martin van Leijden Boxmeer 35:40
24 Eric Dorpmans 1971 Venlo 35:44
25 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo 35:46
26 Hans van Haren Vierlingsbeek 35:53
27 Martien Poels 1962 Venray 36:03
28 John Weys 1964 ATV Venray 36:23
29 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 36:30
30 Ger Litjens Leunen 36:32
31 Marc Classen Oirlo 37:14
32 Marcel Arts Ysselsteyn Lb 37:18
33 Mart Geurts Broekhuizen Lb 37:33
34 Rob Boom Beugen 37:35
35 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 37:46
36 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 38:01
37 Sander Dinghs Venlo 38:05
38 Orlando Valdez Swolgen 38:05
39 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 38:10
40 Bart Sanders Venlo 38:19
41 Aerdts Siebengewald 38:25
42 Mark Hol Venray 38:40
43 Wouter Schambergen Venray 38:41
44 Ivo Steverink Rotterdam 39:02
45 Joey Mol Venlo 39:24
46 Piet van den Oever Oploo 39:31
47 Herman Lemmen 1957 Blerick 39:34
48 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 39:39
49 Jack Opheij Venlo 39:47
50 Richard Bruins Venray 39:51
51 René Geurts Venray 39:54
52 Ger Janssen Venlo 40:02
53 Peter Griffioen 's-Gravenhage 40:38
54 Pieter Gielen 1952 Melderslo 40:59
55 Bern van Vulpen 1962 Velden 41:11
56 Peter Harding Baarlo Lb 41:23
57 Marcel Dinghs Venray 41:30
58 Wim Simmelink Boxmeer 41:32
59 Ton Ruckert 1954 Scopias 41:38
60 Harry Boerma Utrecht 41:39
61 Bram Telvij Horst 41:48
62 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 41:50
63 Johan de Raat Horst 41:52
64 Gerrie Thiesen Ysselsteyn Lb 41:59
65 Alex Sanders 1964 Venray 42:06
66 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 42:19
67 Harald van Lin Lottum 42:24
68 Leon Mooren Meterik 42:26
69 Martin Toonen Siebengewald 42:47
70 Erik Vlot Melderslo 42:50
71 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 42:58
72 Reintjes Castenray 43:09
73 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 43:38
74 Ben Jansen Venray 43:49
75 Ron Cup Venray 44:33
76 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 45:05

VSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 14:51
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:45
3 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:59
4 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 22:47

V45+, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 16:42
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:22
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:23
4 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:59

MSenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 12:42
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:52
3 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Seven Hills Running Team 13:29
4 Ronald Vos 1987 HAC 13:35
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:15
6 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 14:43
7 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 15:17
8 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:20
9 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:26
10 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:57
11 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:19
12 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:19
13 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:05
14 Martien van Hoof 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:27
15 Stef Bruins 2000 ATV Venray 19:56

HRecK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maciej Kalawjki Boleszawick 15:10
2 Peter Scheres Hegelsom 15:20
3 Pim van den Oever Oploo 15:51
4 Aziz Assakkali Venray 15:52
5 Roy Dennemans Bergen Lb 16:44
6 Bert Morelissen 1968 Scopias 16:57
7 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Korsenbroich 17:03
8 Albert Maas 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:08
9 Hans Teunissen 1963 Venray 17:14
10 Thomas Lange 1968 Korsenbroich 17:19
11 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 18:14
12 Willem Toonen Siebengewald 18:38
13 Marcel de Ruyter ATV Venray 18:46
14 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:48
15 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 19:44
16 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 19:52
17 Vincent Haesenbos Venray 20:15
18 André Jansen 1952 ATV Venray 20:24
19 Gilbert Tepy Lopersgroep Deurne 21:05
20 Frank Weimar Best 22:10
21 Hubert van Dongen Velden 22:45
22 Anton Saamena Venray 22:57
23 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:13
24 Piet Pluk Venray 23:34
25 Egbert Knol Overloon 25:01

DRecK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Huys 1987 Atletiek Helden 17:41
2 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 18:30
3 Anne Reintjes ATV Venray 19:16
4 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 19:51
5 Ellen van der Vegte Merselo 20:07
6 Lydia Jeuken Venray 20:18
7 Linda Cox Melderslo 22:49
8 Katinka Vos Venray 23:05
9 Cindy Verbeten Venray 23:08
10 Ingrid van Lieshout Venhorst 23:24
11 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 23:49
12 Nelly Peeters Venray 24:03
13 Erna Emons Venray 25:47
14 Gonny van Ginkel Venray 25:48
15 Sandra de Rooy Venray 26:02
16 Franka Peeters Venray 26:02
17 Diny Vissers Wanssum 26:08