Uitslagen Artifice Cross in de Heldense Bossen

zondag 13 januari 2013

Terug


MKC, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Geert Maes 1984 Team Punk Running 14:46
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:28
3 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 16:54
4 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:02
5 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 17:09
6 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 18:30
7 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:41
8 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:54
9 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:06
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:30
11 Guus Heesen 1991 Maasbree 19:39
12 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 19:42
13 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:08
14 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 20:44
15 Roy Silvrants 1986 Baarlo Lb 21:19
16 Thijs Simons 1983 Belfeld 22:06
17 Roy Driessen 1984 Steyl 22:06
18 Leon Verheijen 1972 Atletiek Helden 22:26
19 Theo Smedts 1956 Maasbree 22:29
20 Pieter Kegel 1991 Baarlo Lb 23:06
21 Ron Timmermans 1980 Panningen 23:47
22 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:53
23 Kim Clabbers 1974 Venlo 26:04

VrecK, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Typhoon 20:21
2 Kelly Huys 1987 Atletiek Helden 20:30
3 Valerie Savelkoul 1990 Maastricht 21:19
4 Monique Spoor 1966 Helmond 21:55
5 Manuela Geurts 1972 Atletiek Helden 22:00
6 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 22:52
7 Melanie Goertz 1978 Weert 23:43
8 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 24:02
9 Hellen Verheijen 1966 Atletiek Helden 24:49
10 Nancy Hendrikx 1973 Horst 25:39
11 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 26:31
12 Simone Jacobs 1973 Helden 27:06
13 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 28:23
14 Saskia Vintges 1956 Helden 29:35

MrecK, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst (D) 19:03
2 Bert Morelissen 1968 Scopias 20:15
3 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 20:30
4 Sjaak Titulaer 1969 Helden 20:41
5 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroich 20:50
6 Thomas Lange 1968 Xanchenbroich (D) 20:50
7 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 21:40
8 Wouter Nadorp 1990 Helden 21:46
9 Eddy Joosten 1971 Helden 22:11
10 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:42
11 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:14
12 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 24:00
13 Wil Boots 1956 Helden 24:15
14 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 25:47
15 B. Peters 1974 Helden 25:54
16 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 25:54
17 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:16
18 Winni van de Berg 1957 Venlo 29:40

VS, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:55
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 19:22
3 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:20
4 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 27:50

V35, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 20:12

V45, Korte cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:37
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:07
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:59
4 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 22:37
5 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 22:44
6 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 23:03
7 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:28

MrecL, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 35:59
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 36:07
3 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 36:25
4 Anton Peeters 1977 Atletiek Helden 36:31
5 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:46
6 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:00
7 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo 37:10
8 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 37:47
9 Danny van Peij 1976 Tegelen 38:22
10 Bart Schilders 1981 ATV Venray 38:28
11 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 38:37
12 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 39:04
13 Luuk Hilkens 1984 St. Joost 39:16
14 Karl van Daal 1974 Veray 39:50
15 Leon Geeraets 1970 Venlo 39:52
16 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 40:09
17 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 40:26
18 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 41:42
19 Hans Levels 1962 Meijel 41:43
20 John Weys 1964 ATV Venray 41:53
21 Pierre Janssen 1970 Helden 41:59
22 Geert Flinkert 1966 Venray 42:05
23 Bas Tielemans 1975 Grashoek 42:57
24 Luc Koene 1989 Susteren 43:13
25 Pierre Jansen 1964 Panningen 43:16
26 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Blerick 43:44
27 Paul Wulms 1966 Atletiek Helden 44:23
28 Stephan Mennen 1975 Atletiek Helden 44:30
29 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 44:36
30 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 44:41
31 Mario Tiebax 1988 Maasbracht 45:18
32 Henk van Loon 1956 Helden 45:20
33 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 45:44
34 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 46:00
35 Luviek Maassen 1967 Helden 46:03
36 Twan Smedts 1959 Atletiek Helden 46:14
37 Bart Denessen 1961 Blerick 47:08
38 Harrie van der Laak 1952 Deurne 47:20
39 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 48:34
40 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 49:27
41 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 51:31
42 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 55:15

VrecL, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Silke Optekamp 1978 Bunert Monchengaldbach 35:09
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 42:34
3 Anne-marie Wintels 1965 Scopias 47:15
4 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:56
5 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 49:02
6 Jenny Harinck 1964 Kelpen-Oler 50:18
7 Anouk Joosten 1975 Atletiek Helden 50:19
8 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 51:49
9 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 53:02

MS, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:11
2 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 33:41
3 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:45
4 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 38:09
5 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 38:38
6 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 39:44
7 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:54
8 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 40:40
9 Stephan Kanditt 1973 Korschenbroich 43:37

M40, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 32:32
2 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 35:50
3 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 39:28
4 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:05

M45, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 36:44
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 37:05
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:19
4 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 37:33
5 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 45:56

M50, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:44
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:27
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:36
4 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 47:27

M55, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 35:56
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 36:10
3 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 36:34
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 37:51
5 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 39:20
6 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:27
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:47
8 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 47:29

M60, Lange cross m/v

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 39:57
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:23
3 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:30
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:30
5 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 46:20
6 John van Gilst 1944 avVN 47:01

JB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 18:19
2 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:41
3 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 18:46
4 Robin Titulaer 1997 Atletiek Helden 19:41
5 Erik Leijen 1996 Scopias 19:42
6 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 20:59

JA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kris Cosemans 1995 16:46
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:18
3 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 17:30
4 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:53
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 20:18

MB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 12:24
2 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 12:35
3 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken (B) 12:44
4 Leen Cosemans 1997 Bilzen (B) 13:16
5 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:17
6 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 13:28
7 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 14:23
8 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 14:41
9 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 15:27
10 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 17:22

MA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 13:05
2 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:57
3 Caro Jans 1995 Lanaken (B) 15:08
4 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:50
5 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:06

JC, Jongens jun. C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruben Quagliara 1998 Maasmechelen 10:54
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:00
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:06
4 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 11:39
5 Thomas Pannemans 1999 Maasmechelen 11:47
6 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:14
7 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:25
8 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 12:34
9 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 13:08
10 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:16
11 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 13:23
12 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:27
13 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 13:41
14 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:14
15 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 14:54
16 Marijn van Lent 1999 Atletiek Helden 15:02

MC, Meisjes jun. C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:54
2 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 9:03
3 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:12
4 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 9:19
5 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 9:26
6 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 9:34
7 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:54
8 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:08

JD, Jongens jun. D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:53
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:30
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
5 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 8:57
6 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:00
7 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 9:06
8 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:19
9 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
10 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 9:21
11 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 9:24
12 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:41
13 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 9:53
14 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 9:54
15 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:57
16 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 10:00
17 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 10:08
18 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 10:08
19 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 10:10
20 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 10:14
21 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 10:14
22 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 10:15
23 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:39
24 Ries Sanders 2001 Atletiek Helden 10:43
25 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 11:05
26 Timo Berghs 2001 AV Heythuysen 11:34
27 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 11:47

MD, Meisjes jun. D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 5:09
2 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:20
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:21
4 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 5:25
5 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 5:31
6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 5:31
7 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 5:35
8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 5:43
9 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 5:45
10 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 5:49
11 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
12 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
13 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:53
14 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:55
15 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
16 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 6:16
17 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 6:24
18 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 6:27
19 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 6:29
20 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:32
21 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 6:34
22 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 6:41
23 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 6:48
24 Corinda den Hartog 2001 Energie 6:52
25 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 6:58
26 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 7:00
27 Lieke Wijnhoven 2001 Atletiek Helden 7:02
28 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:03
29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 7:04
30 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 7:06
31 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 7:08
32 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 8:04

JpupA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:13
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 5:15
3 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 5:28
4 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:30
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:34
7 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:51
8 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 5:58
9 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:01
10 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
11 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 6:03
12 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:05
13 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:06
14 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:07
15 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:15
16 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 6:20
17 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
18 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:24
19 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
20 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 6:33
21 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:35
22 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 6:40
23 Jort Theelen 2002 Atletiek Helden 6:40
24 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:41
25 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 6:46
26 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 6:49
27 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 6:51
28 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:53
29 Niels Tolle 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:09
30 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:17

MpupA, Meisjes pup. A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:29
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:48
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:58
4 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
5 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:03
6 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:06
7 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:08
8 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:12
9 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:16
10 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 6:18
11 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:21
12 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:23
13 Lynn Sanders 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:36
14 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:44
15 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
16 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 8:11
17 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:12

MpupB, m/j pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:55
2 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:00
3 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:13
4 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:31
5 Saar Stijnen 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:34
6 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
7 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:40
8 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
9 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 7:03
10 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
11 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:34
12 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 8:03
13 Isis Fiddelaers 2004 Atletiek Helden 8:15

JpupB, m/j pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:47
2 Benjamin den Hartog 2004 Energie 5:52
3 Sebastiaan den Hartog 2004 Energie 5:54
4 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:09
5 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:15
6 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 6:19
7 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:24
8 Jannick Maas 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35
9 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:45
10 Björn Smeets 2004 AV Weert 7:01
11 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08

MpupC, Mini Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 3:59
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 4:05
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:12
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 4:20
5 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 4:23
6 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:30
7 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
8 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 4:57

JpupC, Mini Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 3:47
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 3:49
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 3:50
4 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:52
5 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:02
6 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:11
7 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:18
8 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:19
9 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 4:21
10 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
11 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:51
12 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 5:10

Mmini, Mini Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 4:47
2 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:58

Jmini, Mini Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 3:50
2 Sjors Maas 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:55