Uitslagen Jaspercross

zondag 6 januari 2013

Terug


KC M, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:26
2 Joep van der Zanden 1987 Tartlétos 14:28
3 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 15:41
4 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:50
5 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 15:56
6 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:19
7 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:51
8 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:21
9 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:49
10 Roel Smits 1992 't Jasper Sport 17:50
11 A.J.P.M. Robben 1964 avVN 24:33

SEN V, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 15:01
2 Chantal Baartse 1973 HAC 15:14
3 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:40
4 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 23:30

V 35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 16:55
2 Carla van Dijk 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:24
3 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 19:50

V 45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 16:46
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:47
3 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:10
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:51
5 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 19:29
6 Else Carrière 1952 Cifla 19:31
7 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 19:41
8 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 20:00
9 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 20:55

RECR, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Oliver Schmidt 1970 Korschenbroich 15:24
2 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst (D) 16:31
3 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 16:53
4 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroich 17:24
5 Luuk Eliens 1989 Asten 17:33
6 Maarten Sleegers 1988 Asten 17:53
7 Thomas Lange 1968 Korschenbroich (D) 17:59
8 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 18:19
9 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 19:00
10 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 19:03
11 Rob van de Laar 1984 Asten 19:09
12 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:12
13 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 Loopgroep Cranendonck 19:15
14 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 19:34
15 Tilly van de Laar 1952 AV Weert 19:36
16 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 20:17
17 Fleur Straathof 1990 Breda 20:23
18 Leon Verbugt 1963 't Jasper Sport 20:39
19 Mario Felius 1959 't Jasper Sport 21:02
20 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 21:14
21 Hans van de Mortel 1965 't Jasper Sport 21:27
22 Jessica van de Ven 1975 't Jasper Sport 21:36
23 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 22:22
24 Angelique Bisschops 1968 't Jasper Sport 22:55
25 Wim Breugelmans 1960 Punderman 22:57
26 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 23:08
27 Irma koolen 1994 Asten 23:08
28 Paul Geven 1964 't Jasper Sport 23:08
29 Lonneke van de Spek 1971 't Jasper Sport 23:15
30 Simone van de Laar 1982 Asten 23:39
31 Marianne Tops 1954 LOGO 23:39
32 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 23:59
33 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:19
34 Maria Cranenbroek 1951 't Jasper Sport 24:42
35 S van Oosterhout 1962 Lierop 25:25
36 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 25:27
37 Leonie van Hursel 1986 Geldrop runners 25:49

SEN M, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter van Beekveld 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 27:58
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:42
3 Ronald Vos 1987 HAC 29:02
4 Eric Aarts 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:38
5 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 32:06
6 Paul van Gogh 1983 HAC 33:05
7 Bram van Ekeren 1982 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:39
8 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 35:15
9 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 36:03
10 Mark Musters 1980 LOGO 36:13
11 Tom Humens 1985 HAC 36:52

M 40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 31:15
2 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 32:20
3 Jos Wolf 1972 OSS-VOLO 32:44
4 Edwin de Neijs 1972 Attila 33:49
5 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:28

M 45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rene van de Weijenberg 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:48
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 31:30
3 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 32:00
4 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 32:12
5 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 33:12
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 33:43
7 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 41:13
8 Mieke Toorenaar 1947 Cifla 44:03

M 50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:06
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:12
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 35:03
4 Egon Triki 1960 LOGO 36:02
5 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:12

M 55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 31:20
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 31:49
3 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 32:09
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 33:12
5 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 33:23
6 Albert Warnders 1955 LOGO 34:31
7 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 34:52
8 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:36

M 60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:07
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:13
3 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36:32
4 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:15
5 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:24
6 Frans Dijkman 1944 Generaal Michaelis 37:34
7 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 39:47
8 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 40:29
9 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 41:56

RECR, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 32:27
2 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 32:28
3 Anton Peeters 1977 Atletiek Helden 32:32
4 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 32:35
5 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 32:47
6 Maris Jacobs 1978 Velden 32:55
7 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 33:04
8 Eric van Daele Klaassen 1967 Geldrop Runners 33:05
9 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 33:18
10 Isi Fondon 1969 Someren 34:06
11 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 34:13
12 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 34:19
13 Nick Maas 1993 Lierop 35:03
14 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 35:34
15 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 35:44
16 Adrie Vlemmix 1967 't Jasper Sport 35:44
17 Maurice Zwart 1965 Lopersgroep Brandevoort 35:52
18 Aad Smits 1989 Someren 35:57
19 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 36:11
20 Angelique de Vries 1977 LOGO 36:14
21 Maarten van de Akker 't Jasper Sport 36:21
22 Niki Beerens 1981 Weert 36:25
23 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 36:35
24 Ernst Jan Schuur 1961 Geldrop runners 36:49
25 Jan van Heertum 1965 LOGO 36:51
26 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 37:34
27 Rob van de Heuvel 1968 Asten 37:48
28 F Lomans 1964 Someren 37:52
29 Matt Peters 1970 Lopersgroep Brandevoort 38:15
30 Petro van de Westen 1966 't Jasper Sport 38:18
31 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 38:19
32 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 38:22
33 Piet Wijlaars 1970 Someren 38:39
34 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 38:54
35 Frank Hendrikx 1986 Someren 39:21
36 Mireille Winkelmolen 1969 't Jasper Sport 39:23
37 Ton Ruckert 1954 Scopias 39:29
38 Hugo de Vries 1989 Lierop 39:38
39 Jeroen van Hoof 1979 Lopersgroep Brandevoort 39:43
40 Rob Spee 1972 Asten 39:43
41 Erik Ariëns 1971 Lopersgroep Brandevoort 39:50
42 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 39:58
43 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 40:03
44 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 40:13
45 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 40:20
46 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 40:24
47 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 40:30
48 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:33
49 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 40:36
50 Roelof Stadman 1967 Someren 41:06
51 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 41:21
52 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Geldrop Runners 41:39
53 Jules Martens 1951 't Jasper Sport 41:42
54 Harrie van der Laak 1952 Deurne 41:55
55 Wim Driessen 1962 Punderman 41:59
56 Guus Vranken 1967 Scopias 42:26
57 Toon Hurkmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 42:33
58 Haske Maas 1992 Someren Eind 42:47
59 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:01
60 Ferdie Berkers 1969 Asten 43:12
61 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 43:16
62 Willy Hanssen 't Jasper Sport 43:17
63 Geert Fuchs 1957 Asten 43:26
64 Folkert Gehem 't Jasper Sport 43:39
65 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 43:42
66 Sarah Thomas 1974 Geldrop Runners 43:44
67 Peter Graafmans 1964 Alphen Nb 43:48
68 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 44:10
69 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 44:18
70 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 44:51
71 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 45:42
72 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 45:47
73 Cor van der Heijden 1962 't Jasper Sport 46:11
74 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 46:15
75 Hans Russens 1959 Schijndel 46:40
76 Monique Louwers 1964 LOGO 46:53
77 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 47:15
78 Peter Koomen 1944 Asten 47:21
79 Gerard Koolen 1959 't Jasper Sport 47:46
80 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 47:50
81 DJ Hogervorst 1970 Mierlo 47:51

JA, Jongens junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:23
2 Enno Kivits 1994 DAK 15:25
3 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 17:45
4 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:37

JB, Jongens junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Freek van de Weerd 1997 Sprint 13:53
2 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:57
3 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 14:39
4 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 15:46
5 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:49
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:52
7 Marnix van den Bijllaardt 1997 Cifla 16:51
8 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 19:01
9 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 20:05

MA, Meisjes junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:10
2 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:07
3 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:16

MB, Meisjes junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 13:34
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:36
3 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 14:18
4 Linda Claessens 1996 't Jasper Sport 14:31
5 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 14:47
6 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16:09
7 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 17:51

JC, Jongens junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 11:30
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:32
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:33
4 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 11:56
5 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:22
6 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:39
7 Han de Jong 1999 AVV 12:46
8 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:51
9 Jorg Schellekens 1999 Attila 12:53
10 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 12:55
11 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 12:55
12 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 13:36
13 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:39
14 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 13:41
15 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 13:42
16 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 14:20
17 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 14:26
18 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:29
19 Boy van de Westen 1999 't Jasper Sport 14:46
20 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 16:07

MC, Meisjes junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:07
2 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Cifla 8:08
3 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 8:10
4 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 8:20
5 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:51
6 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 9:05
7 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:08
8 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 9:10
9 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:21
10 Chantal Claessens 1998 't Jasper Sport 9:39
11 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 9:41
12 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:12
13 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 10:26
14 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 10:42
15 Lisanne Ruijl 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:24
16 Melissa van Berlo 1999 AV Weert 14:04

JD, Jongens junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:35
2 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 7:49
3 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:52
4 Frits Rasenberg 2000 Sprint 8:28
5 Lars Schellekens 2001 Attila 8:31
6 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:32
7 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:38
8 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 8:42
9 Vincent de Groot 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 8:45
10 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 8:46
11 Luc Ruijl 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:47
12 Thomas Kooistra 2000 Tilburg Road Runners 8:50
13 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:52
14 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 8:54
15 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:08
16 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:11
17 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 9:13
18 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 9:30
19 Niels Vlemmix 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:32
20 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 9:33
21 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:33
22 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 9:35
23 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 9:40
24 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:46
25 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 9:51
26 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 9:58
27 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 10:00
28 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 10:27
29 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 10:34
30 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 10:55
31 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 11:31

MD, Meisjes junior

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 6:33
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:58
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:58
5 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 7:06
6 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:15
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:18
8 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 7:20
9 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:31
10 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:31
11 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:33
12 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC 7:36
13 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 7:39
14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:40
16 Femke Leijssenaar 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:48
17 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:01
18 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 8:17
19 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:27
20 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 8:29
21 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 8:33
22 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:41
23 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 8:49
24 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 8:59
25 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 9:02
26 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:02
27 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 9:18

JPA, Jongens pupil

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joas Gijbels 2002 SA CN Overpelt (B) 5:09
2 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:18
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 5:24
4 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:31
5 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 5:34
6 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:37
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
8 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:44
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:48
10 Jasper Verberne 2003 Marvel 5:59
11 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:00
12 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 6:00
13 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:03
14 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
15 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:07
16 Mohamed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 6:13
17 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 6:19
18 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
19 Patrick Beekmans 2002 GAC Gemert 6:22
20 Daan van Zoggel 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:23
21 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:24
22 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 6:25
23 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 6:27
24 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:27
25 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:29
26 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
27 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:40
28 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 6:48
29 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:48
30 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 6:58
31 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 7:02
32 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 7:02
33 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 7:07

MPA, Meisjes pupil

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Nijdam 2002 Scorpio 5:25
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:32
3 Gitte Vandenberk 2002 Dalo Lommel (B) 5:50
4 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:58
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:02
6 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:07
7 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:11
8 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:14
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:17
10 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:24
11 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:27
12 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:31
13 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 6:37
14 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:47
15 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:52
16 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 6:55
17 Julia van Veen 2003 HAC 7:03
18 Eunice Sauren 2002 AV Weert 7:04
19 Esmee van de Laan 2003 AV Weert 7:15
20 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 7:20
21 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:28
22 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:51
23 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 7:55
24 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:59

MPB, Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:00
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:11
3 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:27
4 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:32
5 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:35
6 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
7 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:59
8 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 7:18
9 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:18
10 Sabine Ruijl 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:30
11 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:31

JPB, Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:52
2 Micha Kooistra 2004 Tilburg Road Runners 5:56
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:10
4 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:23
5 Mike van Bree 2004 Generaal Michaelis 6:30
6 Samuel Kolthof 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:33
7 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:38
8 Jannick Maas 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
9 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:50
10 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:57
11 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:04
12 Cas van der Spek 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:10
13 Björn Smeets 2004 AV Weert 7:32
14 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 7:37
15 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48

MPC, Pupillen C + Mi

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:53
2 Maud Tollens 2005 HAC 5:07
3 Flore Wijnen 2005 HAC 5:14
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 5:14
5 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 5:16
6 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:23
7 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:34
8 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:42
9 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:57
10 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:02

JPC, Pupillen C + Mi

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:37
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:51
3 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 4:57
4 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:11
5 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 5:19
6 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 5:23
7 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:25
8 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 5:49
9 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 6:00
10 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:10
11 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:22
12 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:23
13 Stan van Kalkeren 2005 HAC 6:30

MPC M, Pupillen C + Mi

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 6:04
2 Sjors Maas 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:14
3 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 6:19

JPC M, Pupillen C + Mi

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:50
2 Daan van Hoof 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10