Uitslagen Zandboscross

zondag 9 december 2012

Terug


Manne, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 13:57
2 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:18
3 Jan Verhaegh 1987 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:34
4 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 14:44
5 Dick van Hooff 1987 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:17
6 Arnoud de Graaf Heeze 15:39
7 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Korchenbroich 15:53
8 Albert Maas 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:56
9 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:58
10 Bart Wienen Horst 16:56
11 Ton Peeters 1996 Helmond 17:22
12 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:44
13 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:47
14 Erwin Peeters 1965 Helmond 18:07
15 André Jansen 1952 ATV Venray 19:00
16 Gilbert Tepy Lopersgroep Deurne 19:26
17 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 19:51
18 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 21:33
19 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:34

Vrouw, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Reintjes ATV Venray 17:21
2 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 18:40
3 Linda van Gogh Heeze 19:10
4 Mieke de Kleijne Lopersgroep Deurne 22:06
5 Henny Cleef Lopersgroep Deurne 22:21
6 Melanie Teerenstra 1969 Scopias 22:38
7 Marjoke Neut 1970 Roermond 22:53

Manne, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Remco de Veen 1989 Sint Odilienberg 27:30
2 Mark Jillissen Cifla 28:52
3 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 29:04
4 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 29:09
5 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 29:14
6 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 29:19
7 Udo Engelke Cifla 29:44
8 Paul van Gogh 1983 HAC 29:49
9 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 29:52
10 Eric van Daele Klaassen 1967 Geldrop Runners 29:59
11 René Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 30:31
12 Christ Korsten 1970 Beek en Donk 30:39
13 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 30:52
14 Maris Jacobs 1978 30:58
15 Patrick Beks 1969 Helmond 31:09
16 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 31:22
17 Endre van de Rooipannen Eindhoven 31:34
18 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 31:35
19 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 31:37
20 Alex Leeman Molenhoek 31:37
21 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 31:56
22 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 32:12
23 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 32:26
24 Maurice Zwart 1965 Lopersgroep Brandevoort 32:30
25 Marc van den Berkmortel 1964 Venlo 32:39
26 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 32:56
27 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 33:09
28 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 33:10
29 Bart Schilders 1981 ATV Venray 33:24
30 Edwin Baden 1968 Geldrop Runners 33:46
31 John Mansvelders Lopersgroep Deurne 33:57
32 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans Deurne 33:59
33 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 34:05
34 Peter Bouwmans Bakel 34:17
35 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 34:22
36 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 34:39
37 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 34:44
38 Matt Peters 1970 Helmond 34:46
39 Riny Wismans 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:32
40 Ton Ruckert 1954 Scopias 35:41
41 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 36:06
42 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 36:13
43 Paul Fransen 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:32
44 Mark Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 36:38
45 Ferdie Berkers 1969 Asten 36:44
46 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:50
47 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:00
48 Loek Verdonk 1963 Heeswijk Dinther 37:07
49 Harrie van der Laak 1952 Deurne 37:26
50 Hans Bouwmans Lopersgroep Deurne 37:45
51 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Geldrop Runners 38:14
52 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 39:15
53 Martien Keizers Lopersgroep Deurne 39:16
54 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 41:43
55 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 41:49
56 Harry Sterken 1955 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:00
57 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 42:37
58 Kim Clabbers 1974 Venlo 43:26
59 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 43:33

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 34:46
2 Inge Hoeijmans Geldrop Runners 35:33
3 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:51
4 Wilma Tax Lopersgroep Deurne 38:03
5 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 40:32
6 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 40:48
7 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 42:43
8 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop 43:55

M min, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Faraja Cornelissen 2006 LOGO 3:23
2 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 3:50
3 Evanna Welten Lopersgroep Deurne 3:52
4 Maartje Hol 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:59

J min, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 2:53
2 Daan van Hoof 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:55

M pc, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 2:50
2 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 2:55
3 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 2:59
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 3:11
5 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 3:18
6 Marieke van der Staak 2005 GAC Gemert 3:29
7 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 3:31
8 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:37
9 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 3:42

J pc, Meis/jong p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Schumacher 2005 Energie 2:43
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 2:51
3 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 2:51
4 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 2:52
5 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 2:55
6 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:02
7 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 3:12
8 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 3:12
9 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:16
10 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 3:24
11 Xander Thijssen 2005 ATV Venray 3:34
12 Jur Heusschen 2005 GAC Gemert 3:44
13 Stan van Kalkeren 2005 HAC 3:48
14 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:50
15 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 4:05
16 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 4:08
17 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:40

M pb, Meisjes pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:01
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:18
3 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:32
4 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
5 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
6 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 7:04
7 Ellen Groes 2004 AV Weert 7:07
8 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 7:12
9 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 7:22
10 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:41
11 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 7:48
12 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 8:01

J pb, Jongens pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 6:00
2 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 6:23
3 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:24
4 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 6:24
5 Samuel Kolthof 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
6 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:34
7 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:39
8 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 6:59
9 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 7:05
10 Jannick Maas 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:22
11 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 7:39
12 Jules Maas 2004 ATV Venray 7:46
13 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:50

M pa, Meisjes pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Dolichos 5:10
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:26
3 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:51
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:53
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:59
6 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:01
7 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 6:13
8 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:17
9 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:18
10 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:19
11 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:20
12 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:24
13 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 6:25
14 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:29
15 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
16 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 6:42
17 Puck Bressers 2003 HAC 6:43
18 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:56
19 Lynn Sanders 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:57
20 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 7:01
21 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 7:14
22 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
23 Esmee van de Laan 2003 AV Weert 7:36
24 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:01
25 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 8:13

J pa, Jongens pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joas Gijbels 2002 5:02
2 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:18
3 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 5:24
4 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:24
5 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 5:37
6 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:38
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
8 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:45
9 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:50
10 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:52
11 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
12 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 6:01
13 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
14 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 6:09
15 Mohamed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 6:19
16 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 6:19
17 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 6:20
18 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:20
19 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:29
20 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
21 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 6:47
22 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 6:50
23 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 6:50
24 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 6:58
25 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 7:05
26 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 7:13
27 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:28

Meisd, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 4:56
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:58
3 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 5:13
4 Veerle Visser 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 5:26
5 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:28
6 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 5:32
7 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:39
8 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 5:40
9 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 5:41
10 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:42
11 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:44
12 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 5:45
13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 5:47
14 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:48
15 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:49
16 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 5:52
17 Loes Brand 2000 AV '47 5:53
18 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 5:54
19 Floor Jansen 2001 ATV Venray 5:55
20 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:56
21 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
22 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 6:07
23 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 6:11
24 Nienke Baltussen 2001 GAC Gemert 6:17
25 Ellen Theuws 2000 Scopias 6:22
26 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 6:23
27 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 6:25
28 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 6:28
29 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:34
30 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 6:35
31 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:40
32 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 6:58
33 Jilly School 2001 GAC Gemert 7:03
34 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 7:07
35 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 7:21
36 Lieke Wijnhoven 2001 Atletiek Helden 7:21
37 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 7:25
38 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 7:26

Jongd, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 7:33
2 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:44
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:55
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
5 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 8:26
6 Ward Goedee-van de Laar 2001 GAC Gemert 8:35
7 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:41
8 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 8:48
9 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 8:51
10 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 9:01
11 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 9:02
12 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 9:05
13 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:17
14 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 9:22
15 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 9:26
16 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 9:31
17 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 9:34
18 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 9:37
19 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:37
20 Luc van Kessel 2001 GAC Gemert 9:37
21 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 9:39
22 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 9:41
23 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 9:43
24 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 9:47
25 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 9:54
26 Ries Sanders 2001 Atletiek Helden 10:00
27 Stefan Reintjes 2000 ATV Venray 10:01
28 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 11:23

Meisc, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Cifla 7:59
2 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 8:03
3 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:19
4 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 8:28
5 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:30
6 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 8:58
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:59
8 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 9:17
9 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:22
10 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 9:30
11 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 10:17
12 Melissa van Berlo 1999 AV Weert 12:57

Meisb, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anneloes Verhoeven Eindhoven Atletiek 7:50
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 7:53
3 Laura Schumacher 1996 Energie 8:04
4 Sanne Reichgelt 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:11
5 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 8:52
6 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 8:55
7 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 9:08
8 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 9:12
9 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:34
10 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:52
11 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 11:25

Jongc, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Brand 1998 Atverni 11:36
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:39
3 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 11:44
4 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 12:00
5 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 12:13
6 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 12:21
7 Luca Poolrasa Sonsbeck 12:31
8 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:57
9 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 13:06
10 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:07
11 Bjorn Theissen Sonsbeck 13:35
12 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 13:38
13 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 13:46
14 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 14:07
15 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:20
16 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 14:24
17 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:03
18 Teun Smits 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:23
19 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 16:21
20 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 16:22

Jongb, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mike Foppen 1996 Cifla 12:07
2 Wesley Mols 1996 Cifla 12:17
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:30
4 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 13:00
5 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 13:22
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 13:49
7 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:05
8 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 14:57

K kor, Heren korte cro

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:59
2 Ruben Kenis 1983 Team Punk Running 12:19
3 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 13:06
4 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 13:23
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 13:39
6 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 13:55
7 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:21
8 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 14:43
9 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 14:55

JongA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:25
2 Sjoerd Weijers 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:36
3 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:50
4 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 21:02
5 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 21:08
6 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 23:06
7 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 23:55

MeisA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 17:53
2 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:16

V sen, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miranda Boonstra 1972 Nijmegen Atletiek 19:32
2 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Asterix 19:38
3 Sabine van de Reijt 1981 Sprint 19:58
4 Kim Bosmans Belgie 20:28
5 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Seven Hills Running Team 20:45
6 Hilde Kippers 1985 Team Punk Running 21:15
7 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 21:29
8 Inge Sengers 1992 AVV 21:40
9 Kim Fairley 1985 Cifla 21:55
10 Cindy van der Avoort 1990 Cifla 22:09
11 Karen Wijlaars 1977 Prins Hendrik 22:19
12 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 22:31
13 Mirte Leloup 1985 Cifla 22:47
14 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 22:51
15 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 22:57
16 Moniek van Lieshout 1985 Haag Atletiek 25:12
17 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 27:18
18 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:19
19 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 32:44

V35, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 24:27

V40, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 27:53

V45+, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 23:58
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:04
3 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 25:26
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 27:09
5 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 28:09

M sen, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Hendrikx 1986 Team Punk Running 29:10
2 Joost van den Ende 1988 Seven Hills Running Team 29:10
3 Geert Maes 1984 Team Punk Running 29:31
4 Maikel van der Steen 1992 Prins Hendrik 29:42
5 Jelle Bertels 1985 Team Punk Running 30:53
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:21
7 Dave Maes 1991 Team Punk Running 32:48
8 Allan van Hulst 1985 Cifla 33:04
9 Ronald Vos 1987 HAC 33:10
10 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 34:42
11 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:14
12 Willem Schwaner 1987 GAC Gemert 42:32

M40, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 35:16
2 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 38:57
3 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:54

M45, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:46
2 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 37:05
3 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 37:18
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:50
5 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 45:02

M50, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:31
2 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 27:59
3 Dirk Volders 1959 AV Looise 28:06
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 30:41
5 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:38
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 32:08
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 34:43

M55, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 28:46
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 29:15
3 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 29:40
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 30:57
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 31:17
6 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 31:41
7 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 31:59
8 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:13
9 Marcel Vandermaesen 1954 AV Looise 36:11

M60, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 32:54
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 33:11
3 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:03
4 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:43
5 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 36:36
6 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 36:48

M65, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John van Gilst 1944 avVN 36:25
2 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 38:55

M70+, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Keijzers 1942 Sprint 34:36
2 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:44