Uitslagen Molenvencross

zondag 11 november 2012

Terug


Recr, Trimloop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:41
2 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 16:46
3 Oliver Schmidt 1970 Korschenbroich 18:31
4 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:16
5 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:24
6 Thomas Kalmes 1961 Korschenbroich 21:05
7 Hans Bulkens 1962 Sambeek 21:14
8 Marieke Brinkman 1981 Stramproy 22:15
9 Thomas Lange 1968 Korschenbroich 22:34
10 Gerda Top 1961 Overloon 22:35
11 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 23:27
12 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss D 23:34
13 André Jansen 1952 ATV Venray 23:52
14 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:56
15 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 24:10
16 Albert Nooijen 1945 HAC 26:20
17 Anton Derks 1942 HAC 26:34
18 Maarten van der Zanden 1953 HAC 27:27
19 Annemarie Hagelaar 1976 HAC 27:28
20 Frans Maas 1957 HAC 27:59
21 Toos van der Zanden 1955 HAC 29:27
22 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 30:06
23 Rens van Deursen 1992 Helmond 30:19
24 Marjoke Neut 1970 Roermond 32:07
25 Debbie Borsboom 1980 Rijswijk 32:45
26 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 33:19
27 José van Griensven 1970 HAC 36:10
28 Berrie Bloemers 1948 HAC 36:13
29 Maris Jacobs 1978 Velden 36:44
30 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:36
31 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 38:21
32 Patrick Beks 1969 Helmond 38:21
33 Johan van Eemeren 1971 Helmond 38:33
34 Christ Korsten 1970 Beek en Donk 38:54
35 Pieter Paul Saasen 1975 Helmond 38:59
36 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 39:01
37 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 39:04
38 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 39:20
39 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 39:35
40 Doekle Steensma 1956 HAC 39:39
41 Richard Dekker 1982 Geldrop 39:44
42 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:45
43 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Velden 40:26
44 Karel Gerrits 1966 Velden 40:28
45 Pieter Classens 1957 Venray 40:40
46 Martien Poels 1962 Venray 40:46
47 Marion Maas 1959 HAC 40:47
48 Els Verhappen 1952 HAC 40:48
49 Marc van den Berkmortel 1964 Horst 41:15
50 Richard van der Heijde 1975 Eindhoven 41:18
51 Marco van den Wildenberg 1959 HAC 41:22
52 Philippe van Esch 1964 Helmond 41:58
53 Jack Steijvers 1966 Stramproy 42:04
54 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 43:35
55 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 43:39
56 Herman Phillipse 1957 AV Weert 44:08
57 Wim van Deursen 1961 Beek en Donk 44:13
58 Inge Meulendijk 1988 Eindhoven 44:19
59 Paul Kanters 1974 Eindhoven 44:36
60 Bert van Vulpen 1962 Velden 44:38
61 Cor van de Burgt 1950 HAC 45:04
62 Fred Heesterbeek 1962 Helmond 45:12
63 Ad van der Heijden 1952 avVN 45:34
64 Johnny Engels 1961 Gemert 46:21
65 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 46:24
66 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 46:27
67 Loek Verdonk 1963 Heeswijk-Dinther 46:29
68 Jan Vaessen 1959 Atletiek Helden 46:46
69 Robin Bakkerys 1954 Nuenen 46:52
70 Stefan van Bogget 1975 Eindhoven 47:04
71 Ronny van Lieshout 1971 Aarle-Rixtel 48:01
72 Jos Andriessen 1959 HAC 48:04
73 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 48:09
74 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 48:38
75 Guus Vranken 1967 Scopias 48:41
76 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 48:46
77 Anne-marie Wintels 1965 Scopias 49:51
78 Henkie van Eemeren 1956 HAC 50:11
79 Marie-Anne Schulten 1964 Nuenen 50:17
80 Janthony Jansen 1962 Gemert 50:21
81 Rien Klokgieter 1959 Boekel 50:22
82 Frans van de Linden 1944 HAC 50:41
83 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen 51:10
84 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 51:12
85 M van Hooft 1960 Helmond 51:13
86 Suzan van Lieshout 1973 HAC 51:32
87 Jan Coppens 1947 Boekel 52:00
88 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:45
89 Mireille van Schijndel 1968 Gemert 52:49
90 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 53:13
91 Soumaya Steensma 1963 Stiphout 54:06
92 Theo Weijers 1949 Helmond 54:10
93 Nicole Heerkens 1968 HAC 55:08
94 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 55:10
95 Ellen Heuijerjans 1972 Atletiek Helden 55:11
96 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop 56:36
97 Piet van Bokhoven 1947 Helmond 56:50
98 Mirjam Lambert 1968 Helmond 1:06:51

MSEN, Mannen 9170

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 30:51
2 Gerwin van den Hurk 1986 Prins Hendrik 31:47
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:24
4 Ronald Vos 1987 HAC 34:28
5 Joost Bouwman 1980 Eindhoven 34:55
6 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 34:59
7 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 35:02
8 Andres Stelling 1972 Eindhoven 35:41
9 Eric Aarts 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:42
10 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:07
11 Kevin Bek 1976 Helmond 39:17
12 Bram van den Elsen 1992 HAC 39:36
13 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 40:09
14 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 40:35
15 Nantien van Hoof 1975 Deurne 41:35

M40, Mannen 9170

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 35:20
2 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 35:28
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 36:03
4 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eerde 36:28
5 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 36:57
6 Stefan van Happen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:44
7 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 38:28
8 Jack Peeters 1966 Venlo 38:39
9 Piotr Pisula 1965 Sanok PL 42:09
10 Geert Flinkert 1966 Venray 42:45

M50, Mannen 9170

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:15
2 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 34:47
3 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 34:58
4 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 35:40
5 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 36:35
6 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 37:26
7 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 38:00
8 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 38:26
9 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:34
10 Hein Gilsing 1954 GAC Gemert 38:37
11 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:11
12 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:15
13 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 39:24
14 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:11
15 Kees van der Put 1957 avVN 43:19
16 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 45:10

M60+, Mannen 9170

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arie van den Akker 1949 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:29
2 Martien van de Ven 1948 Oirschot 40:26
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:22
4 Huub Aben 1950 avVN 41:43
5 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:59
6 Theo van de Ligt 1949 GAC Gemert 44:01
7 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 45:38
8 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 46:12

VSEN, Vrouwen 6010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 23:27
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 23:42
3 Inge Sengers 1992 AVV 24:40
4 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 25:56
5 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 28:39
6 Emmeke Aben 1982 Vlieringsbeek 29:41
7 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:47
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 36:35

V40+, Vrouwen 6010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 26:11
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:04
3 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 27:10
4 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 28:47
5 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 29:09
6 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 29:48
7 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 30:23
8 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 31:05

MA, Meisjes A 4720

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 21:21
2 Irene van der Velden 1994 Fortuna '67 24:41
3 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:06

MB, Meisjes B 3430

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Suzanne Verhoeven 1996 Oud-Turnhout B 13:40
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 14:13
3 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 15:30
4 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 16:05
5 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 16:25
6 Sanne van Lieshout 1997 Fortuna '67 17:33
7 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 18:15
8 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 18:43
9 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 20:48

MSEN, Mannen 2100

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 6:44
2 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 6:45
3 Loek Masthoff 1987 Amsterdam 6:50
4 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 7:07
5 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Scopias 7:10
6 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 7:17
7 Tim Freriks 1991 Weert 7:28
8 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 7:30
9 Christian van de Koppel 1995 HAC 7:31
10 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:33
11 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 7:34
12 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 7:36
13 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 7:37
14 Ahmed Irbrahim 1983 Asterix 7:37
15 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:44
16 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 7:48
17 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 7:50
18 Daan Relou 1991 HAC 7:50
19 Eric Verschuren 1988 GAC Gemert 7:54
20 Daan Meulendijks 1992 HAC 7:55
21 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 8:08
22 Ted van der Weerden 1994 HAC 8:16
23 Matthijs Herpers 1990 GAC Gemert 8:17
24 Ferdie Ranshuijsen 1985 Gemert 8:42
25 Steven Timmers 1997 HAC 8:52
26 Thom van Hal 1997 HAC 9:00

VSEN, Vrouwen 2100

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Serana Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 7:34
2 Marta Pape 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 8:10
3 Yvonne de Jong 1981 Prins Hendrik 8:11
4 Nandy van den Hurk 1989 Geffen 8:15
5 Helen Boterenbrood 1984 Nuenen 8:37
6 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 9:18
7 Samantha van Horssen 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:19
8 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 9:38
9 Leonie Ranshuysen 1984 GAC Gemert 9:53

JA, Jongens A 5650

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:09
2 Rik Palings 1995 Roosendaal 20:15
3 Freek Schuurman 1994 THOR 20:43
4 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 21:07
5 Koen van de Meijden 1996 Roosendaal 22:00
6 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 24:26
7 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 27:23

JB, Jongens B 4760

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 16:22
2 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:26
3 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 17:50
4 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:09
5 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 19:19
6 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 21:11

JC, Jongens C 3430

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:51
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 12:52
3 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 12:54
4 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:06
5 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:48
6 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 14:22
7 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 14:52
8 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 14:58
9 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 15:02
10 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:31
11 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 15:32
12 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 15:35
13 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 15:45
14 Koen van den Brand 1998 HAC 16:00
15 Quincy Nlandu 1998 GAC Gemert 16:07
16 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 16:12
17 Wessel Vlemmings 1999 HAC 17:00
18 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 17:21
19 Thijs Hermans 1999 HAC 17:56

MC, Meisjes C 2520

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 10:20
2 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:26
3 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 10:28
4 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:37
5 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 10:45
6 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 11:03
7 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 11:10
8 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 11:15
9 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 11:17
10 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 11:18
11 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 11:49
12 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 12:17

JD, Jongens D 2520

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 9:50
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:52
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:55
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:57
5 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 10:16
6 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 10:20
7 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 10:34
8 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 10:35
9 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 10:38
10 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 10:48
11 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 10:49
12 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 10:50
13 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 11:01
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:05
15 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 11:30
16 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 11:31
17 Thomas Meulen 1999 Weert 11:36
18 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 11:38
19 Tren Schers 2000 HAC 11:41
20 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 11:45
21 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 11:48
22 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 11:53
23 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 12:01
24 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:08
25 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 12:09
26 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:19
27 Gijs van Bommel 2001 GAC Gemert 12:30
28 Luc van Kessel 2001 GAC Gemert 12:32
29 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 12:34
30 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 13:28
31 Tygo van de Weijer 2000 HAC 13:29
32 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 13:49
33 Pim Veroude 2001 ATV Venray 14:59

MD, Meisjes D 2100

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 7:58
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:04
3 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 8:48
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 8:58
5 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:59
6 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 9:10
7 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 9:13
8 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:13
9 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 9:14
10 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 9:18
11 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 9:20
12 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:22
13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 9:24
14 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:31
15 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 9:38
16 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9:40
17 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 9:53
18 Nienke Baltussen 2001 GAC Gemert 9:54
19 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 9:55
20 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 9:58
21 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:59
22 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 10:00
23 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 10:04
24 Caroline Mostart 2000 Scopias 10:07
25 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 10:13
26 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 10:21
27 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:22
28 Nathalie Beekmans 2001 Bakel 10:23
29 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 10:43
30 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 10:58
31 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 11:04
32 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 11:11
33 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 11:14
34 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 11:16
35 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 11:52
36 Nienke Sanders 2001 GAC Gemert 12:40
37 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 14:05

JPA, JPA 1230

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 4:41
2 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 4:47
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 4:47
4 Tijn Mickers 2002 GAC Gemert 4:48
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
6 Jack Abernethy 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:49
7 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 4:50
8 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 5:01
9 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:04
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:08
11 Patrick Beekmans 2002 GAC Gemert 5:08
12 Rafaël Pronk 2003 HAC 5:09
13 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 5:09
14 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:11
15 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:12
16 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 5:12
17 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:13
18 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 5:13
19 Thijs Steinmann 2002 ATV Venray 5:14
20 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 5:26
21 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 5:27
22 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 5:40
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:40
24 Max Munsters 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 5:41
25 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 5:41
26 Koen van den Boomen 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:42
27 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 5:48
28 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 5:51
29 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 5:53
30 Max van Bommel 2003 GAC Gemert 5:55
31 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 5:58
32 Dennis van Delden 2002 HAC 6:00
33 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:05
34 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:08
35 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 6:13
36 Noah Schiering 2002 AV Weert 6:15
37 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 6:19
38 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 6:38
39 Joost Hurkmans 2003 HAC 6:47
40 Dick Weijts 2003 HAC 6:48
41 Luuk van Hal 2002 HAC 6:48
42 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 6:49

MPA, MPA 1230

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 4:56
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:03
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:09
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:11
5 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 5:22
6 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:25
7 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:26
8 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 5:27
9 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 5:30
10 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:31
11 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 5:33
12 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:36
13 Eva Torres 2003 HAC 5:48
14 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 5:50
15 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 5:50
16 Kia Vereijken 2002 HAC 6:08
17 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 6:09
18 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 6:10
19 Floortje van Meerwijk 2003 HAC 6:11
20 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:13
21 Julia van Veen 2003 HAC 6:23
22 Esmee van de Laan 2003 AV Weert 6:33
23 Meike Schaap 2002 HAC 6:36
24 Claudia do Livramento 2002 HAC 6:38
25 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:00
26 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 7:33

G-atl, G atleten 1010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Duncan Sterken 2000 HAC 4:48
2 Liam van de Kerhof HAC 4:57
3 Colin Sterken 2002 HAC 5:17
4 Xander van Beek 1992 HAC 5:23
5 Jamie Mulder 1995 HAC 5:29
6 Tim Heesakkers 1994 HAC 7:55
7 Femke Vriens 1998 HAC 8:17
8 Thomas Follmer 1981 HAC 9:37

JPB, JPB 1010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:20
2 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:21
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 4:38
4 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 4:39
5 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 4:42
6 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:45
7 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 4:58
8 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:04
9 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 5:05
10 Lucas van Delden 2004 HAC 5:08
11 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:19
12 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:29

MPB, MPB 1010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 4:33
2 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 4:34
3 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:34
4 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 4:34
5 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:44
6 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:45
7 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
8 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:56
9 Ellen Groes 2004 AV Weert 4:58
10 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 5:00
11 Emma Peek 2004 HAC 5:01
12 Femke Kusters 2004 HAC 5:02
13 Saar Stijnen 2004 AV Heythuysen 5:21
14 Claudia Beekmans 2004 GAC Gemert 5:27
15 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 5:52

JPC, JPC 1010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:20
2 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:20
3 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 4:25
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:33
5 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:41
6 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
7 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:51
8 Jeroen van Lith 2005 HAC 4:54
9 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
10 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:00
11 Morris van Balkom 2005 HAC 5:01
12 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:02
13 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:11
14 Tjibbe Waterschoot 2005 HAC 5:20
15 Niels Yuen 2005 HAC 5:32
16 Bart Sijmens 2005 HAC 5:40
17 Stan van Kalkeren 2005 HAC 5:40
18 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 5:49
19 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:33
20 Youri van Oudheusden 2005 HAC 7:06
21 Hielke Waterschoot 2005 HAC 7:59

MPC, MPC 1010

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:37
2 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 4:49
3 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 5:01
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 5:06
5 Yenthe Schaap 2005 HAC 5:08
6 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:13
7 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:23
8 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:24
9 Yara Vereijken 2005 HAC 5:27
10 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 5:29
11 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 5:35
12 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 5:35
13 Anne Hurkmans 2005 HAC 5:36
14 Tuanna Kilci 2005 HAC 5:37
15 Imke Witlox 2006 HAC 5:38