Uitslagen Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross

zondag 4 november 2012

Terug


MK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:19
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:28
3 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 14:15
4 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 14:18
5 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 14:46
6 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Scopias 14:55
7 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 15:42
8 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:43
9 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:52
10 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 15:56
11 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
12 Remco van Engeland 1985 Unitas 16:32
13 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 16:35
14 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:56
15 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:15
16 Roy in 't Zandt 1979 Scopias 21:28

VsenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 15:22
2 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 15:46
3 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 16:02
4 Laura Hoogers 1993 Generaal Michaelis 16:22
5 Juul Lavrijsen 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 17:12
6 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:07
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 23:52

V35K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 16:34
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 18:31
3 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 19:51

V45+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 17:04
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:09
3 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:16
4 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:46
5 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 19:28
6 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 19:38

MrecK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 14:25
2 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 14:49
3 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 15:19
4 Oliver Schmidt 1970 Korschenbroich 15:36
5 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:12
6 Hans Teunissen 1963 Venray 17:42
7 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 18:14
8 Louis Schouren 1961 Venlo 18:19
9 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 18:38
10 Thomas Lange 1968 Korschenbroich 19:10
11 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 19:19
12 Wilbert Tacken 1968 Venlo 19:53
13 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:01
14 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 20:21
15 Math Oehlen 1954 Tegelen 21:43
16 Evi Slegers 1956 't Jasper Sport 22:01
17 Albert Kuhlmann 1947 Baarlo 22:33
18 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 22:44
19 Frans Maas 1957 HAC 22:49
20 John de Lange 1952 Blerick 23:35
21 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:13
22 Wim Boonhof 1953 Maasbree 24:28

VrecK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marieke Brinkman 1981 Stramproy 18:25
2 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 19:52
3 Nancy Brugman 1977 Molenhoek 22:02
4 Marij Tacken-Dirkx 1966 Scopias 22:07
5 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 23:29
6 Andrea Frencken-Scherjon 1961 Blerick 24:07
7 Susan Doorenbos 1970 Molenhoek 24:20
8 Gonnie Opheij 1965 Scopias 24:49
9 Angelique Aarts 1973 Venlo 25:08
10 Monique Lamberts 1957 Venlo 25:10
11 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 25:32
12 Mieke Storm 1964 Scopias 25:48
13 Thea Basten 1952 Scopias 26:33
14 Jamie van Rhee 1986 Tegelen 26:42
15 Anne van Bruggen 1992 Velden 27:20

MsenL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 32:37
2 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 32:59
3 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 33:58
4 Willem Schwaner 1987 GAC Gemert 35:49

M40L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 31:20
2 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 34:13
3 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 34:35
4 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:09
5 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 38:11
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:40
7 Chris Hahury 1968 Cifla 39:45
8 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 42:36

M45L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:21
2 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 35:31
3 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 36:20
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:37
5 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 42:35
6 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 43:07
7 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 44:24

M50L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 34:27
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:49
3 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:49
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 38:21
5 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 41:31
6 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 44:31
7 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 45:31

M55L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 35:43
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 36:57
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 37:45
4 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 38:02
5 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:04
6 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 39:04
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:04

M60L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 39:55
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:11
3 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:30
4 Huub Aben 1950 avVN 40:55
5 Lammert Visscher 1944 avVN 44:21
6 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 44:44
7 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 45:10

MrecL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maris Jacobs 1978 Velden 35:39
2 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo 35:54
3 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 36:03
4 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 36:13
5 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 36:40
6 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:21
7 Jeu Probst 1953 Tegelen 37:37
8 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 38:02
9 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:21
10 Martijn Faassen 1968 Velden 38:25
11 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 38:30
12 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 38:43
13 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 38:49
14 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 38:55
15 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 39:08
16 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 39:22
17 Paul Verstegen 1973 Horst aan de Maas 39:25
18 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:32
19 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 39:59
20 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 40:00
21 Edwin Thissen 1970 Boukoul 40:05
22 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 40:06
23 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Velden 40:19
24 Martien Poels 1962 Venray 40:20
25 Richard van Heeckeren 1966 Venlo 40:31
26 Jack Peeters 1966 Venlo 41:01
27 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 41:03
28 Jack Steijvers 1966 Stramproy 41:07
29 Eric Dorpmans 1971 Venlo 41:09
30 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 41:51
31 Jos Berben 1961 Blerick 42:06
32 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 42:12
33 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 42:23
34 Paul Hawinkels 1980 Swalmen 42:38
35 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 42:43
36 Rob Aerdts 1964 Siebengewald 42:46
37 Ton Ruckert 1954 Scopias 42:55
38 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 43:52
39 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 44:00
40 Bert van Vulpen 1962 Velden 44:01
41 Koos van den Berg 1952 Swalmen 44:04
42 Herman Phillipse 1957 AV Weert 44:09
43 Patrick Brugman 1969 Molenhoek 44:18
44 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 44:36
45 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 44:52
46 Theo Toonen 1959 Siebengewald 44:55
47 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 45:00
48 Henk Aarts 1958 Grubbenvorst 45:17
49 Guus Vranken 1967 Scopias 45:34
50 Jos Horm 1963 Scopias 45:47
51 Hans Smeyers 1959 Venlo 46:03
52 Jan Vaessen 1959 Atletiek Helden 46:12
53 Jim van Eeckhoven 1977 Venlo 46:41
54 Wim Clabbers 1954 Venlo 47:22
55 Bart Denessen 1961 Venlo 47:28
56 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 47:55
57 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 48:32
58 Stanley Rietkerk 1949 Tegelen 48:38
59 Sjuul Thomassen 1984 Swalmen 48:38
60 Franz van Rooijen 1954 Velden 49:20
61 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 49:25
62 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 50:00
63 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 52:01

VrecL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anke Linssen 1984 STB 39:38
2 Marlou Propst 1989 Tegelen 40:11
3 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 43:16
4 Jessica Szlanina 1973 Venlo 43:31
5 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:04
6 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 Venray 46:29
7 Anita Hermann 1961 Issum 46:33
8 Marjo van den Essen 1964 Venlo 47:33
9 Loes Lavrijsen 1989 Utrecht 48:25
10 Anke Jacobs 1986 Venlo 49:52
11 Hannie Geurts 1958 Haps 49:55
12 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 51:00
13 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 51:25
14 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 52:14
15 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop 52:45

JjunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 12:34
2 Kai Schmidt 1996 KSV Kevelaer 12:41
3 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 12:51
4 Lukas Zwiener 1996 KSV Kevelaer 12:58
5 Tobias van Helden 1996 Cifla 13:08
6 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 13:24
7 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:35
8 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 13:37
9 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 13:48
10 Erik Leijen 1996 Scopias 14:17
11 Mees Daemen 1997 Scopias 15:31

MjunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeanine Kocken 1996 Unitas 14:43
2 Miriam Höller 1997 KSV Kevelaer 15:11
3 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 16:16
4 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 18:48
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 19:04
6 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 19:55
7 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 21:59

JjunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Omar Dijkstra 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 18:55
2 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 19:02
3 Olivier Nass 1994 Olympus '70 20:05
4 Youri Pessy 1994 Cifla 20:39
5 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 20:45
6 Lukas Lamers 1994 KSV Kevelaer 21:51
7 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 23:48
8 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 24:53

MjunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kaisa de Bel 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 16:00
2 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 17:07
3 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 18:03
4 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:33

JjunC, Jongens jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:24
2 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 13:26
3 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 13:35
4 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:56
5 Tim Groeneboer 1998 Scopias 14:15
6 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:42
7 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 15:25
8 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 15:32
9 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 15:41
10 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 15:44
11 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:46
12 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 16:28
13 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 16:46
14 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 16:46
15 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:12
16 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 18:34
17 Wessel Vlemmings 1999 HAC 19:10

MjunC, Meisjes jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:43
2 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 8:56
3 Babet Broekman 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 8:58
4 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 9:03
5 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:22
6 Pascalle Doorenbos 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:25
7 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:32
8 Julia Krüger 1998 Kempener LC 9:37
9 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 9:45
10 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 9:47
11 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:52
12 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:04
13 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 10:04
14 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 10:06
15 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 10:07
16 Annika Friebe 1998 Kempener LC 10:28
17 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 10:31
18 Kira Horstmann 1998 Kempener LC 10:32
19 Charlotte Hermans 1999 ATV Venray 10:34
20 Lena Rasker 1998 ATV Venray 10:48
21 Julia Poulissen 1998 Atletiek Helden 11:10
22 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 11:26
23 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 12:11
24 Melissa van Berlo 1999 AV Weert 15:05

JjunD, Jongens jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:31
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 8:33
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:57
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01
5 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 9:11
6 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 9:20
7 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 9:26
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 9:31
9 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift 9:31
10 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 9:42
11 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:42
12 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:45
13 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:45
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:48
15 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 9:51
16 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 9:54
17 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 10:06
18 Maarten Clercx 2001 't Jasper Sport 10:10
19 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 10:15
20 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 10:19
21 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 10:21
22 Jari Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 10:22
23 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 10:25
24 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 10:27
25 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 10:44
26 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 10:52
27 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 10:59
28 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 11:01
29 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 11:07
30 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 11:08
31 Ries Sanders 2001 Atletiek Helden 11:20
32 Timo Berghs 2001 AV Heythuysen 11:45
33 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 12:09
34 Wout van der Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 12:20

MjunD, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
2 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 7:02
3 Sarah Seerden 2000 Kempener LC 7:13
4 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 7:26
5 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:28
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:33
7 Veerle Visser 2001 Seven Hills Running Team 7:36
8 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:38
9 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7:45
10 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 7:48
11 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:49
12 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 7:53
13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:55
14 Sofie Jacobs 2000 Lanaken 8:04
15 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:06
16 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 8:07
17 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:07
18 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 8:08
19 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:09
20 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:10
21 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 8:16
22 Katleen Jacobs 2001 Lanaken 8:18
23 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 8:25
24 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:29
25 Floor Jansen 2001 ATV Venray 8:30
26 Jula Stommels 2001 HAC 8:32
27 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 8:34
28 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 8:39
29 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 8:40
30 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 8:41
31 Caroline Mostart 2000 Scopias 8:41
32 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
33 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 8:43
34 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 8:45
35 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 8:47
36 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 9:00
37 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:07
38 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 9:12
39 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:13
40 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 9:18
41 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 9:31
42 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 9:39
43 Lieke Wijnhoven 2001 Atletiek Helden 9:48
44 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 9:51
45 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 9:59
46 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 10:06
47 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 10:45
48 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 11:47
49 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 12:00
50 Angelique Sauren 2001 AV Heythuysen 12:40

G-atl, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bjorn Nijbroek 1999 Scopias 7:55
2 Mohammed Kaya 1990 Scopias 10:24
3 Erlan Rangan 1993 Scopias 12:01
4 Dylan Karsemakers 2000 Scopias 12:41
5 Jeffrey Karsemakers 1998 Scopias 13:36
6 Arjan van Beers 1999 Scopias 13:49

JpupA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:15
2 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:29
3 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 5:31
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:33
6 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 5:45
7 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift 5:59
8 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 5:59
9 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:02
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
11 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:07
12 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 6:09
13 Daan van Zoggel 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:10
14 Jelte Lokerse 2002 Scopias 6:11
15 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:12
16 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:14
17 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 6:14
18 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 6:25
19 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 6:29
20 Dennis van Delden 2002 HAC 6:33
21 Mohamed Mekran 2003 ATV Venray 6:41
22 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 6:44
23 Xander Bosman 2003 Scopias 6:44
24 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 6:44
25 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:48
26 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 6:49
27 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
28 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 7:04
29 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 7:05
30 Rijk Wijnands 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:16
31 Jort Theelen 2002 Atletiek Helden 7:18
32 Senne van der Bas 2002 ATV Venray 7:20
33 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:24
34 Ruben Dijs 2002 Venlo 7:33
35 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 7:43

MpupA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:36
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:48
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:51
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:52
5 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:57
6 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:03
7 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:05
8 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 6:06
9 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 6:07
10 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:08
11 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 6:10
12 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:14
13 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:28
14 Loeke Deckers 2003 Swift 6:32
15 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:51
16 Ima Grabert 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:53
17 Lynn Sanders 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:03
18 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 7:15
19 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 7:17
20 Eva van Beek 2003 Scopias 7:38
21 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 7:51
22 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:59
23 Gwen Wulms 2002 Scopias 8:41

JpupB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:59
2 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 6:06
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 6:07
4 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 6:11
5 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:47
6 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:49
7 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 6:56
8 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:01
9 Björn Smeets 2004 AV Weert 7:08
10 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11

MpupB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 6:14
2 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 6:25
3 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:26
4 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:27
5 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:36
6 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:41
7 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 6:50
8 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 7:01
9 Femke Kusters 2004 HAC 7:06
10 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 7:16
11 Ellen Groes 2004 AV Weert 7:20
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 7:22
13 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 7:24
14 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:41
15 Britt Wulms 2004 Scopias 7:48
16 Isis Fiddelaers 2004 Atletiek Helden 8:07

JMini, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 3:50
2 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 4:35
3 Daan van Hoof 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:21
4 Youri van Oudheusden 2005 HAC 5:23

MMini, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 4:47
2 Faraja Cornelissen 2006 LOGO 4:55

JpupC, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 3:53
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:02
3 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:06
4 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:16
5 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 4:17
6 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:21
7 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:23
8 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:28
9 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:42
10 Xander Thijssen 2005 ATV Venray 4:48
11 Stan van Kalkeren 2005 HAC 4:51
12 Finn Kanditt 2005 OSC Waldniel 4:54
13 Gijs Henzen 2005 ATV Venray 4:57
14 Stan Louwers 2005 AV Weert 5:02
15 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:20

MpupC, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:07
2 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:17
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:23
4 Emma van Spijk 2005 Scopias 4:33
5 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 4:35
6 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 4:41
7 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:42
8 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 4:42
9 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 4:53
10 Tuanna Kilci 2005 HAC 5:03
11 Finja Sporl 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:08