Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 31 oktober 2010

Terug


MSen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maikel van der Steen 1992 Prins Hendrik 14:24
2 Lex Sinnige 1992 AV Weert 14:57
3 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:15
4 Rocky Grispen 1982 Maaseik 15:17
5 Jens Verschuren 1990 GAC Gemert 15:24
6 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:49
7 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 15:49
8 Heinz van Dongen 1977 Kevelaer 16:02
9 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Swift 16:12
10 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 16:20
11 Koen Huizinga 1987 Unitas 16:38
12 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 17:54
13 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 17:59
14 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:29
15 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 18:55
16 Gerard Hendriks 1959 AV Weert 18:57
17 Nelson Peterson 1964 AV Weert 19:04
18 Hans Steijvers 1963 AV Weert 19:35
19 Matthijs Herpers 1990 GAC Gemert 19:46
20 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:50
21 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:00
22 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 20:12
23 Eric vd Kerkhof 1962 Weert 20:48
24 Tom van der Honing 1964 Swift 20:49
25 Ron Kuijper 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:26
26 Karl-Heinz Loffelsender 1960 AV Weert 21:35
27 Peter Frenken 1952 AV Weert 24:21
28 Gerard Joosten 1956 't Jasper Sport 24:23
29 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 24:49
30 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:52
31 Eric Willems 1965 Weert 24:59
32 Paul Dekkers Los 1961 't Jasper Sport 25:02
33 Leo Frenken 1948 AV Weert 25:08
34 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:00

VSen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Asterix 15:59
2 Evelien Ruijters 1985 Atletiek Maastricht 16:55
3 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:31
4 Naomi Driessen 1990 Unitas 18:47
5 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 20:03
6 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 20:19
7 Hetty Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02
8 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 21:43
9 Dieke van Duijnhoven 1981 GAC Gemert 22:37
10 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 22:45
11 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 23:39
12 Sharon Raemaekers 1994 AV Weert 24:28
13 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 't Jasper Sport 25:41
14 Leonie van Hunsel 1986 Geldrop Runners 26:54

V35+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erika Schoofs 1966 18:48
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:20
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:06
4 Miranda Verstappen 1973 't Jasper Sport 24:24

V45+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:10
2 Gerda Top 1961 ATV Venray 20:11
3 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 20:22
4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 20:58
5 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:19
6 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 22:31
7 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 23:27

MRec, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Scopias 17:22
2 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 17:32
3 Thomas Kames 1961 Korschenbruck 18:41
4 Jeroen Timmer 1984 Mierlo 18:53
5 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Kleinenbruch 19:12
6 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 19:34
7 Paul Verdonschot 1984 Weert 19:43
8 Sepp vd Wildenberg 1976 Budel 20:07
9 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 20:20
10 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 20:31
11 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:01
12 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neus 21:31
13 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 21:49
14 Kenny vd Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:58
15 Leon Stals 1965 Haelen 22:21
16 Edwin Nijsen 1962 Weert 22:37
17 Maarten Sentjens 1984 Weert 24:26
18 Hans Peters 1966 Weert 24:39
19 Tom Weekers 1982 Weert 27:55
20 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 27:59

VRec, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ine Reiling 1972 AV Weert 21:49
2 Wilma Tax 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:55
3 Iris Dekkers Los 1991 Someren 24:06
4 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 Tilburg 25:06
5 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 26:04
6 Barbara Berkenbosch 1971 Weert 26:43

MSen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:19
2 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:59
3 Frans Pasmans 1978 Loopgroep PK 32:48
4 Patrick Engels 1975 Pegasus 33:32
5 Peter van Beekveld 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:47
6 Sander Halin 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:48
7 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 34:30
8 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 35:20
9 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 35:32
10 Todesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 35:44
11 Michiel Teeuwe 1979 AV Weert 38:03
12 Rudi Stienen 1974 Neeroeteren 39:09
13 Sjoerd Karis 1974 AV Helden 39:51
14 R Notten 1981 Geldrop Runners 43:03
15 Dennis Huijbers 1975 AV Weert 43:52
16 Arno Tweeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 43:54
17 John Lans 1972 't Jasper Sport 48:38

M40+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:39
2 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 34:30
3 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 34:38
4 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 35:11
5 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:16
6 Hans Peeters 1961 AV Helden 37:10
7 Wim Janssen 1963 AV Helden 37:33
8 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:00
9 Eric van Daele Klaassen 1967 Geldrop Runners 38:26
10 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 38:27
11 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:35
12 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 38:39
13 Jos Meeuws 1964 't Jasper Sport 39:42
14 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:54
15 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 39:55
16 Rob Frey 1963 Scopias 40:07
17 Peter Gabriels 1970 Jabbeke 40:09
18 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 41:00
19 Ger Jan Onrust 1962 HAC 41:25
20 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 42:04
21 Geert Funkert 1966 ATV Venray 42:18
22 Jack van der Sanden 1963 Geldrop Runners 42:26
23 Robert Boer 1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 42:57
24 Ruud Vonken 1966 Budel 43:00
25 John Boers 1965 Scopias 43:33
26 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 44:36
27 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 47:04
28 Robert Reijnders 1969 AV Weert 47:41
29 Marc Flebus 1962 Geldrop Runners 51:14

M50+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 35:05
2 Theo van der Wielen 1957 Nijmegen Atletiek 35:47
3 Henk van Ecks 1956 GAC Gemert 36:16
4 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 36:22
5 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:25
6 Hein Gilsing 1954 GAC Gemert 38:31
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:34
8 Nico Verstraten 1953 AV Helden 39:26
9 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 avVN 40:03
10 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 40:10
11 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:18
12 Cor Mandigers 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 40:56
13 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 41:03
14 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 42:10
15 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 42:13
16 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:16
17 Jan van der Stegen 1956 Scopias 43:46
18 Theo Daamen 1958 AV Weert 44:30
19 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 46:22
20 Hans van Dooren 1955 De Grenslaupers 47:14
21 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 47:36
22 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 51:48
23 Sjaak Berkers 1957 't Jasper Sport 54:04
24 Wim Breugelmans 1960 't Jasper Sport 55:26
25 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 56:21

M60+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rudy de Pauw 1946 Vorselaar 41:42
2 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 42:17
3 Bernard van Bladel 1942 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:27
4 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 44:12
5 Karel Tinnemans 1950 AV Weert 44:21
6 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:53
7 Piet Waterschoot 1942 Geldrop Runners 45:52
8 Bert Damen 1950 't Jasper Sport 46:17
9 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 48:51
10 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 1:00:18

MRec, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Hennessy 1970 Mol 34:26
2 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 36:37
3 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 37:57
4 René Merks 1964 Maarheeze 38:46
5 Carlos Lima 1976 Weert 39:48
6 Jaap Arts 1981 Bakel 40:09
7 Vincent Oomen 1963 Budel 41:54
8 Frank Ockeloen 1981 Weert 43:00
9 Hans de Wit 1964 Budel 43:01
10 Ed Willemsen 1966 Venlo 43:19
11 Peter Weerts 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:23
12 Pierre Jansen 1964 Panningen 44:09
13 Martin Beljon 1965 Weert 44:55
14 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:57
15 Serge Dierick 1972 Weert 45:10
16 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 45:25
17 Bart van Woerhum 1980 Bergeyk 46:33
18 Harold Peeters 1972 Weert 48:04
19 Jos Holthuizen 1950 Weert 48:11
20 Pieter Vlemmings 1966 Heeze 50:33
21 Maurice Evers 1981 50:49
22 Wil Pluijmen 1967 Weert 51:08
23 Stefan Steijvers 1971 Weert 54:11
24 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 1:01:11

VRec, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Inge Hoeymans 1963 Geldrop Runners 47:45
2 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 47:51
3 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 52:12
4 Corrie van Bladel 1947 Lopersgroep Deurne 53:05
5 Desiree Cuijpers 1978 Roermond 57:56
6 Anna Olsson 1968 Swift 1:01:11

JA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Rademaker 1993 HAC 16:03
2 Bram Haver 1992 HAC 16:38
3 Dominik Ped 1993 Düsseldorf 16:40

JB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:04
2 Joost van den Brand 1994 HAC 17:20
3 Arno Dekkers Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 17:30
4 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 STB 17:44
5 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 19:08
6 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 19:16
7 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:40
8 Bas Onrust 1995 HAC 21:06
9 Geert van de Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 21:34
10 Sander Merks 1994 AV Weert 21:39
11 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 21:41

MA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Suzanne Timmermans 1993 Unitas 12:04
2 Corinna Sprub 1993 Ratingen 12:20
3 Femke Keeren 1993 Unitas 12:57
4 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:57
5 Rianne van Slooten 1993 AVV 13:47
6 Iris Bovendeerd 1993 HAC 15:36
7 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:20

MB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 AVON 12:26
2 Anouk van den Ouweland 1994 AVV 12:39
3 Janique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 12:50
4 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:18
5 Noël van Selow 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:25
6 Mirna van Slooten 1995 AVV 14:30
7 Yvonne Mertens 1995 AV Weert 14:37
8 Kristel van Kimmenade 1995 AV Weert 14:45
9 Michelle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:36
10 Laura Martens 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:01
11 Ylva van der Burgt 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:04
12 Demi van Duppen 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:20
13 Lisanne Meijer 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:20

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 10:30
2 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 10:36
3 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:42
4 Patric Veit 1996 Leverkusen 11:13
5 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 11:29
6 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:34
7 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:58
8 Geert Dekker 1997 AVV 12:03
9 Siebrand Rademaker 1996 HAC 12:04
10 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 12:22
11 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 12:50
12 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 12:58
13 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 13:05
14 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 13:13
15 Yules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 13:20
16 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 13:22
17 Martijn Meijer 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:26
18 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 15:01
19 Jos Wessels 1997 AV Weert 16:09
20 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 16:54

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 STB 8:27
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:52
3 Suzanne Verhoeven 1996 Oud-Turnhout 8:59
4 Britt Jacobi 1997 AVON 9:19
5 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 9:42
6 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift 9:50
7 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 9:51
8 Eni van Bree 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:55
9 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:00
10 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 10:10
11 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 10:21
12 Rebecca Mooren 1997 HAC 10:39
13 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 10:43
14 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:48
15 Britt Naus 1997 AV Weert 10:50
16 Sanne Handels 1997 AV Weert 11:03
17 Laura Duijf 1996 AV Weert 11:09
18 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 11:23
19 Iris van Slooten 1997 AVV 11:26
20 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 11:27
21 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 11:31
22 Anouk Merks 1996 AV Weert 11:42
23 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 11:58
24 Laura Raemaekers 1997 AV Weert 12:07
25 Marleen Verhoeven 1996 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:20
26 Simone Stals 1996 AV Weert 13:42

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dries de Smet 1998 Dendermonde 8:08
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:31
3 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 8:35
4 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:39
5 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:41
6 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 8:51
7 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 8:57
8 Youssef Louadi 1998 AV Weert 9:09
9 Mika Szlanina 1999 Scopias 9:10
10 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 9:19
11 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:24
12 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:48
13 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 9:51
14 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:52
15 Gido Verheijen 1998 Scopias 9:59
16 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:01
17 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:04
18 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:06
19 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 10:11
20 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 10:14
21 Stan Hendriks 1999 AV Weert 10:19
22 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 10:19
23 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:23
24 Sjoerd van de Winkel 1999 AV Weert 10:45
25 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 10:46
26 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 10:46
27 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:01
28 Martijn Theunissen 1999 AV Weert 11:05
29 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 11:09
30 Guus Heijnen 1999 AV Helden 11:09
31 Lars Wilms 1999 AV Weert 11:12
32 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 11:15
33 Koen v.d. Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:15
34 Martijn Wilms 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:36
35 Niels Coopmans 1998 ATV Venray 11:38
36 David Widlak 1999 Swift 12:31
37 Tom van de Wijngaart 1998 AV Weert 13:04

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
2 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
3 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 6:12
4 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 6:18
5 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 6:18
6 Kirstin Peters 1999 Swift 6:31
7 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 6:44
8 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:46
9 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 6:52
10 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 6:54
11 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:01
12 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 7:05
13 Kim Koerts 1999 Swift 7:11
14 Judith Verlaek 1999 AV Helden 7:12
15 Laury Hendrix 1998 AV Weert 7:12
16 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 7:15
17 Lisa Verdellen 1998 Scopias 7:19
18 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 7:24
19 Sanne van Melis 1999 ATV Venray 7:25
20 Anouk Smulders 1998 HAC 7:26
21 Jessy van den Boogaard 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
22 Demi Beeks 1999 Scopias 7:28
23 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:38
24 Heleen Wessels 1999 AV Weert 7:39
25 Bieke Beris 1999 AV Weert 7:42
26 Rowenna Bijl 1998 AV Weert 8:02
27 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 8:07
28 Anouk Stals 1998 AV Weert 8:31
29 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 8:33
30 Megan Saes 1999 AV Weert 8:53

JPA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 4:15
2 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 4:24
3 Bodhi Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:26
4 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 4:26
5 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 4:28
6 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 4:32
7 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 4:34
8 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 4:39
9 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 4:40
10 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 4:42
11 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 4:44
12 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 4:47
13 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 4:49
14 Sven van den Boom 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:50
15 Floijd van Dijk 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 4:51
16 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 4:56
17 Jordy Atlhuizen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:57
18 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 4:58
19 Yuya Sawafuij 2001 Scopias 4:59
20 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:02
21 Mathijs Gijsen 2001 AV Weert 5:04
22 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 5:06
23 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 5:06
24 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 5:09
25 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 5:11
26 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 5:13
27 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 5:13
28 Rayen Heussen 2000 AV Weert 5:15
29 Luuk Arts 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:15
30 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 5:18
31 Tjeerd van de Pol 2001 HAC 5:19
32 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 5:33
33 Marc Peters 2000 AV Weert 5:36
34 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 5:36
35 Iwan Hobus 2001 AV Heythuysen 5:37
36 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 5:37
37 Ronan van Dinther 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
38 Emiel Bonten 2001 AV Weert 6:23

MPA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 4:38
2 Ethyl de Cock 2001 Genk 4:40
3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 4:49
4 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 4:51
5 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:53
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 4:53
7 Rebica Flinsenberg 2000 ATV Venray 4:55
8 Julie van de Wal 2001 Roermond 4:57
9 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 4:57
10 Sofie Jacobs 2000 Zutendaal 4:59
11 Anne Stoffels 2000 Scopias 5:03
12 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:03
13 Fleur Stoffels 2000 Scopias 5:04
14 Dawn Prinssen 2001 AV Heythuysen 5:04
15 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 5:04
16 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:09
17 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 5:10
18 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 5:14
19 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 5:17
20 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 5:20
21 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:22
22 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
23 Emma Verhoeven 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:24
24 Romy Peeters 2000 AV Weert 5:24
25 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 5:25
26 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 5:30
27 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 5:30
28 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 5:35
29 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
30 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 5:41
31 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 5:46
32 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 5:46
33 Annemarijn van Orsouw 2000 AV Weert 5:49
34 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
35 Joelle Smolenaers 2001 AV Weert 5:57
36 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 5:58
37 Sigrid Gemert 2000 AV Weert 6:01
38 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 6:27
39 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 6:38

MPB, M en J Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 4:56
2 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 5:03
3 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 5:14
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:15
5 Ayaka Sawafuij 2002 Scopias 5:21
6 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:25
7 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:35
8 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
9 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 5:45
10 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 5:59
11 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:24

JPB, M en J Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Osama Louadi 2002 Weert 4:36
2 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 4:51
3 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 4:57
4 Kjeld Dekker 2002 Scopias 4:58
5 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:23
6 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 5:30
7 Jante van Deuren 2002 AV Weert 5:33
8 Sascha Aben 2002 AV Weert 5:34
9 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 5:37
10 Jesse Willems 2002 ATV Venray 5:40
11 Frens v.d. Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:42
12 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 5:44
13 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 5:47
14 Bas Grens 2002 AV Weert 6:16
15 Guus van der Schrier 2002 Scopias 6:59

MPC, M en J Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bellehem Woldemeske 2003 ATV Venray 3:26
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 3:32
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 3:40
4 Iris Veldhuijzen 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:05

JPC, M en J Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 3:32
2 Kevin de Cock 2003 Genk 3:33
3 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 3:38
4 Ties Knoester 2003 GVAC 3:40
5 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 3:49
6 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:57
7 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 4:01
8 Peter Proenings 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:10
9 Ko Knoppers 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:57

MPMin, M en J Pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 3:54
2 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:16
3 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:19
4 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 5:04
5 Loes Tonnaer 2004 Roermond 5:06

Jng, Scholieren 1R

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jonas de Rijk 2001 's-Gravenhage 3:05
2 Jens Steijvers 2001 Stramproy 3:15
3 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert 3:33

Ms, Scholieren 1R

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond 3:43
2 Maxime van Limborgh 2001 Roermond 4:43