Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 28 oktober 2012

Terug


MSEN, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:39
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:59
3 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 16:12
4 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:23
5 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 17:25
6 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 17:29
7 Remco van Engeland 1985 Unitas 17:37
8 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 17:50
9 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 18:13
10 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:17
11 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:22
12 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:33
13 Jim Naus 1984 AV Weert 18:55
14 Eric Verschuren 1988 GAC Gemert 19:09
15 Thomas Kalmes 1961 19:11
16 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 19:28
17 Norbert Jurzyk 1969 20:05
18 Hans Steijvers 1967 AV Weert 20:09
19 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 20:10
20 Matthijs Herpers 1990 GAC Gemert 20:37
21 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 20:41
22 Thomas Lange 1968 21:36
23 André Jansen 1952 ATV Venray 21:57
24 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 23:46
25 Eric Joosten 1960 't Jasper Sport 24:55

VSEN, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evelien Ruijters 1985 Unitas 15:56
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:01
3 Serana Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:36
4 Inge Sengers 1992 AVV 18:11
5 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 19:34
6 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 19:38
7 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 21:31
8 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:38
9 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:49
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:49

V35+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Katja Kanditt 1977 OSC Waldniel 18:04

V45+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 18:54
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:13
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 20:21
4 Mieke Evers 1966 Nijmegen Atletiek 20:32
5 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 20:45
6 Evelyn Cortenbach 1956 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 21:21
7 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 21:51
8 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 22:01
9 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:09

MREC, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Theun Duisters 1993 16:51
2 Oliver Schmidt 1970 16:56
3 Andreas Thurau 1961 17:58
4 Dick van Hooff 1987 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:19
5 Jac Naus 1957 19:41
6 Koen Peters 1994 Weert 19:46
7 Theo Daamen 1958 AV Weert 20:30
8 Patrick Richters 1971 21:04
9 Anton Lenders 1968 21:46
10 Mark Fonteijn 1973 AV Weert 22:04
11 Jan van Lessen 1965 22:10
12 John van Rhee 1964 Scopias 22:30
13 Peter Snellen 1955 AV Weert 23:47
14 Jos Zegveld 1950 23:58
15 Hans Peters 1966 Weert 25:10
16 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:26
17 Bjorn Peters 1996 Weert 29:28
18 Henny Houben 1963 30:44

VREC, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Janneke Reiniers 1977 Geldrop Runners 20:10
2 Marieke Brinkman 1981 20:16
3 Elsemiek Joosten 1994 Asten 22:15
4 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 24:25
5 Olga Houben - Heussen 1965 AV Weert 26:12
6 Kirsten Schramm 1976 Weert 26:24
7 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Scopias 27:42
8 Andrea Braga 1974 Venray 28:02
9 Linda Vieveen 1967 Geldrop Runners 31:16
10 Marille Verhoeven 1985 Geldrop Runners 31:16

MSEN, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Cerdric Hauben 1992 31:26
2 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 31:26
3 Remco Snippe 1993 Unitas 32:05
4 Juul van de Kruijs 1992 Parcival 32:33
5 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 33:48
6 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 33:58
7 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35:26
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:31
9 Florian Kurch 1991 36:35
10 Willem Schwaner 1987 GAC Gemert 37:03
11 Michiel Teeuwen 1979 AV Weert 37:04
12 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:08
13 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 39:43

M40+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 34:54
2 Mark Jongeneelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 34:56
3 Remco Schellingerhout 1971 MarathonPlus 36:04
4 Noam Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 36:57
5 Stefan van Happen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:14
6 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:20
7 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:22
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:05
9 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 40:13
10 Mustafa Ibrahim 1968 Geldrop Runners 40:33

M45+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 AVV 34:21
2 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:49
3 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 35:52
4 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 36:52
5 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:12
6 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:30
7 Jos Janssen 1964 Geldrop Runners 37:38
8 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 40:22
9 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 41:10
10 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 41:46
11 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 42:54
12 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 43:04
13 Huub Helsen 1964 Scopias 44:52
14 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 45:04

M50+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 35:03
2 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 38:44
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 38:54
4 Henry Verbugt 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:34
5 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:21
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 44:43
7 Mohammed Barre Aden 1961 Geldrop Runners 44:51
8 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 45:14

M55+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 35:29
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 36:51
3 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:01
4 Andre Dullers 1954 42:33
5 Herman Phillipse 1957 AV Weert 44:56
6 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 51:05

M60+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 40:15
2 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:09
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:29
4 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:59
5 Rudy de Pauw 1946 43:09
6 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 45:36
7 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 45:39
8 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 50:08
9 Frank de Roy 1951 Geldrop Runners 53:50

MREC, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Rademaker 1993 Nuenen 35:22
2 Alxiomar Gonzalez 1983 Weert 35:34
3 Maris Jacobs 1978 Velden 36:06
4 Eddy Moors 1963 36:13
5 Johan Manders 1962 37:48
6 Carlos Lima 1976 Weert 38:27
7 Francis Huismans 1959 38:40
8 Eric van Daele Klaassen 1967 Geldrop Runners 38:45
9 Huub Ruijters 1972 AV Weert 39:11
10 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 39:23
11 Pieter Smeets 1969 Weert 39:35
12 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 39:37
13 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 39:40
14 Ivo Hanssen 1968 39:52
15 Rob Mestrom 1981 Asterix 40:09
16 Paul Verstegen 1973 40:18
17 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 40:27
18 Joep Meelkop 1981 40:56
19 Wim Janssen 1950 41:01
20 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 41:06
21 Serge Dierick 1972 Weert 42:49
22 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 42:50
23 Hilco Snippe 1962 43:18
24 Ton Cox 1961 AV Weert 43:44
25 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 43:55
26 Ton Claessen 1957 44:57
27 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 46:11
28 Martijn Jordaan 1987 Eindhoven 47:35
29 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 47:50
30 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Geldrop Runners 48:49
31 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 49:06
32 Paul Kempen 1960 Weert 49:38
33 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 50:25
34 Sander Zeegers 1984 51:17
35 Ralph Hunnekens 1986 51:27
36 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:38

VREC, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 43:26
2 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:37
3 Anita Jordaan 1966 Waalre 48:47
4 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 49:16
5 Susan de Koning 1974 Geldrop Runners 49:58
6 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 51:43
7 Charlotte Smals 1966 Scopias 52:43
8 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 53:11
9 Evi Zeegers 1983 55:52

JA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:07
2 Mahadi Abdi Ali 1995 Unitas 15:12
3 Chris van Hensbergen 1995 KAV Holland 16:01
4 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 16:24
5 Bas Delfsma 1995 Unitas 16:27
6 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 16:28
7 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 17:14
8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 18:28
9 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:53
10 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 19:01
11 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 19:34

JB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 15:11
2 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:22
3 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 15:59
4 Bernard Groenen 1997 16:42
5 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:25
6 Sijbren Altena 1997 Scopias 17:32
7 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:34
8 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 17:52
9 Ralph Boer 1996 Unitas 18:20
10 Mees Daemen 1997 Scopias 19:03
11 Mike Antonucci 1996 AV Weert 28:33

MA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Verkoeijen 1995 Unitas 12:02
2 Lise de Wit 1994 12:49
3 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 12:50
4 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:03
5 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 14:16
6 Mirna van Slooten 1995 AVV 14:28
7 Kristel van Kimmenade 1995 AV Weert 14:58
8 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:37

MB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 12:00
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 12:12
3 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:42
4 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 14:06
5 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 14:33
6 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:56
7 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 15:48
8 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 16:08
9 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 18:45
10 Megan Lemkens 1997 AV Weert 20:05

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dries de Smet 1998 10:18
2 Ruben Quagliara 1998 10:42
3 Lars Mertens 1999 Cifla 10:51
4 Alex de Groot 1998 Cifla 10:52
5 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:55
6 Timon Houben 1998 Unitas 11:17
7 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:19
8 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:47
9 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:12
10 Han de Jong 1999 AVV 12:20
11 Jelle Graat 1998 Unitas 12:34
12 Tim Groeneboer 1998 Scopias 12:36
13 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 12:39
14 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:41
15 Ruber van Herk 1998 Unitas 12:46
16 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:59
17 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 13:03
18 Luc Claessen 1998 Unitas 13:06
19 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 13:19
20 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 13:24
21 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 13:47
22 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:00
23 Joran Robbe 1998 AVV 14:03
24 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 14:20
25 Wim Schreurs 1998 Unitas 14:35
26 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 15:46

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 8:59
2 Quinty Schoens 1999 Unitas 9:01
3 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 9:04
4 Sen Steegen 1999 9:06
5 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:32
6 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:36
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 9:42
8 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 9:46
9 Lotte Daniels 1999 9:50
10 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 10:04
11 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 10:14
12 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:28
13 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 10:33
14 Sanne van der Zijden 1999 Unitas 10:41
15 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 10:43
16 Lena Rasker 1998 ATV Venray 10:48
17 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 11:21

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:18
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 8:30
3 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 8:37
4 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01
5 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 9:03
6 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:04
7 Stef Pannemans 2000 9:07
8 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 9:17
9 Milan Scheepers 2001 Unitas 9:23
10 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 9:28
11 Erik van der Horst 2001 Unitas 9:31
12 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 9:32
13 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 9:33
14 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:33
15 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 9:43
16 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:55
17 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:01
18 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 10:07
19 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 10:11
20 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 10:13
21 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 10:17
22 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 10:21
23 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 10:23
24 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 10:30
25 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 10:32
26 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 10:33
27 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 10:38
28 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 10:44
29 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 11:00
30 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 11:01
31 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 11:30
32 Pim Veroude 2001 ATV Venray 12:21
33 Marc Peters 2000 AV Weert 12:29

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Naomi Mols 2000 Cifla 5:50
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
3 Lotte Geelen 2001 Atverni 6:02
4 Drea van Dooren 2000 6:15
5 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 6:23
6 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:25
7 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:26
8 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 6:27
9 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:38
10 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 6:39
11 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:40
12 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 6:41
13 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:43
14 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:44
15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 6:46
16 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 6:47
17 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 6:48
18 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:52
19 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 6:56
20 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
21 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
22 Vera Vullings 2001 ATV Venray 7:05
23 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 7:11
24 Jula Stommels 2001 HAC 7:16
25 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 7:25
26 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 7:26
27 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 7:32
28 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:37
29 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 7:38
30 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 7:42
31 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:47
32 Joelle Smolenaers 2001 AV Weert 8:01
33 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 8:04
34 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 8:08
35 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:09
36 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 8:15
37 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 8:17
38 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 8:33
39 Dounia Salhi 2000 ATV Venray 8:44
40 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 8:53
41 Jaimy Thoonen 2001 ATV Venray 9:15
42 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 9:43
43 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 10:31

JPA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joas Gijbels 2002 4:07
2 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 4:15
3 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 4:22
4 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 4:27
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 4:28
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:33
7 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 4:42
8 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:46
9 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 4:47
10 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:56
11 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
12 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 5:01
13 Ties Knoester 2003 GVAC 5:02
14 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:08
15 Rowan Fonteijn 2002 AV Weert 5:11
16 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 5:12
17 Koen van den Boomen 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:13
18 Daan van Zoggel 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:14
19 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 5:15
20 Frens van der Heijden 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:16
21 Dennis van Delden 2002 HAC 5:17
22 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:18
23 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 5:19
24 Sam Stijnen 2002 AV Heythuysen 5:23
25 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:24
26 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 5:25
27 Xander Bosman 2003 Scopias 5:26
28 Geraats Miel 2002 AV Weert 5:27
29 Jordy Dols 2002 Unitas 5:28
30 Bas Grens 2002 AV Weert 5:32
31 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 5:33
32 Quentin Adelaida 2003 HAC 5:34
33 Dick Weijts 2003 HAC 5:42
34 Jante Deuren 2002 AV Weert 5:43
35 Thijmen Baartse 2003 HAC 5:49
36 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 5:50
37 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:53
38 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:55
39 Roel Bongers 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:05
40 Danas Aaron 2002 AV Weert 6:09

MPA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Dolichos 4:08
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 4:22
3 Gitte Vandenberk 2002 4:30
4 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 4:45
5 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 4:51
6 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:01
7 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 5:02
8 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 5:04
9 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 5:06
10 Sophie Halleen 2002 't Jasper Sport 5:09
11 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 5:10
12 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:11
13 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:15
14 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:16
15 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:17
16 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 5:18
17 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 5:21
18 Eunice Sauren 2002 AV Weert 5:36
19 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 5:37
20 Sophie Vroomen 2002 ATV Venray 5:42
21 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 5:55
22 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 6:25
23 Cerén Peters 2003 ATV Venray 6:42
24 Diana Coellen 2002 AV Weert 7:08
25 Soumaya Didbih 2003 AV Weert 7:27

MPB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:04
2 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:08
3 Bo Spoor 2004 HAC 5:09
4 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:10
5 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 5:19
6 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:29
7 Femke Kusters 2004 HAC 5:43
8 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 5:49
9 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
10 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 5:53
11 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 5:58
12 Ellen Groes 2004 AV Weert 5:58
13 Loes van de Winkel 2004 AV Weert 6:05
14 Saar Stijnen 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:07
15 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 6:13
16 Eva Verhoeven 2004 ATV Venray 6:15

JPB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:50
2 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:50
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 5:05
4 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 5:16
5 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:17
6 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 5:35
7 Lucas Verstappen 2004 AV Weert 5:37
8 Coen Gielen 2004 AV Weert 5:41
9 Björn Smeets 2004 AV Weert 5:41
10 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:47
11 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 5:51
12 Lucas van Delden 2004 HAC 5:52
13 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 0:18

MPC, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 3:31
2 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift 3:32
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 3:43
4 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 3:46
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 3:52
6 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 4:03
7 Tuanna Kilci 2005 HAC 4:06
8 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 4:16
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 4:34
10 Finja Sporl 2005 AV Heythuysen 4:46

JPC, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 3:16
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 3:25
3 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:27
4 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 3:30
5 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:40
6 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 3:41
7 Kuuëb Vossen 2005 AV Weert 3:42
8 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 3:44
9 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:44
10 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 3:50
11 Xander Thijssen 2005 ATV Venray 4:01
12 Noah Barollo 2005 AV Weert 4:11
13 Stan Louwers 2005 AV Weert 4:13
14 Reuben Simons 2005 AV Weert 4:14
15 Marvin Fonteijn 2005 AV Weert 4:15
16 Joey Jeurninck 2005 AV Weert 4:27
17 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 4:37
18 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:39

MPMin, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 3:45

JPMin, MPC en JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van de Vinne 2006 Scopias 3:16