Uitslagen Avé Leudal Cross

zondag 12 februari 2012

Terug


MsenL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 34:51
2 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:30
3 Paul van Gogh 1983 HAC 36:53

Man35, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Snijders 1975 AV Heythuysen 39:40
2 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 40:31
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 41:54
4 John Sillekens 1974 Haelen 43:44

Man40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:16

Man45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 36:47
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:08
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:18
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:55
5 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 40:18
6 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 43:30
7 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 45:44
8 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 48:12

Man50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 36:14
2 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 36:58
3 Peter Huls 1958 Cifla 37:25
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:58
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:24
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:56
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 42:45

Man55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:06
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 39:24
3 Paul Schwaner 1955 GAC Gemert 40:23
4 Har Boonen 1952 AV Heythuysen 40:48
5 Jos Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 41:35
6 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 42:40
7 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:54

Man60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:03
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 41:18
3 Huub Aben 1950 AVV 41:45
4 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:45
5 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 44:43
6 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 48:58

Mrecl, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 37:29
2 Marijn Emans 1979 Vwnlo 37:35
3 Serge Lievens 1971 Houthalen 38:26
4 Niels Houben 1977 Atletiek Helden 38:50
5 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 39:34
6 Danny Didden 1969 Belfeld 40:06
7 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 40:25
8 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 41:28
9 Jan Jacobs AV Heythuysen 42:00
10 Bas Tielemans 1975 Grashoek 43:02
11 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 43:33
12 Rens Seunis 1990 Heythuysen 44:28
13 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 45:05
14 Wiel Deguelle 1956 Heerlen 45:29
15 Bert van den Beucken 1957 Grathem 45:37
16 Theo Fokkema 1961 AV Heythuysen 45:44
17 Peter Sauvé 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:26
18 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 47:44
19 Hans van Dooren 1955 De Grenslaupers 48:11
20 Wim Waeijen 1967 Heythuysen 48:39
21 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 49:26
22 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 51:36

VrecL, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 46:18
2 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop Runners 52:12

MsenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:30
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:37
3 Bart Smeets 1986 Susteren 16:40
4 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 16:57
5 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 17:38
6 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 18:03
7 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 18:20
8 Michael Muutjens 1994 Bilzen 19:03
9 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 20:08
10 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 22:02
11 Marcel Mols 1970 AV Heythuysen 22:40
12 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 24:21
13 Jac Knoben 1944 Montfort 24:46

VsenK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 18:17
2 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 18:29
3 Lisanne Houben 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 19:44
4 Margit Jacobs 1989 Dilsen 21:19
5 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:09
6 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:48
7 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 27:12

Vr40, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:46

Vr45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:01
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:36
3 Evelyn Cortenbach 1956 Haelen 22:03
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:07
5 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 23:45

MrecK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 18:08
2 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 19:06
3 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 20:29
4 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:16
5 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 24:35
6 Mario van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:38
7 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:40
8 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:34

VrecK, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Blerick 21:53
2 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 22:15
3 Anjolie DeGuelle 1960 Heerlen 22:23
4 Wilma Stroucken 1954 Heythuysen 24:31
5 Laura Franssen 1975 AV Heythuysen 26:02
6 Hennie Geelen 1965 AV Heythuysen 27:17

J-JA, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:34
2 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 16:56
3 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 17:21
4 Arno Dekkers-Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 18:27
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 18:58
6 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 20:37

J-JB, 4800m JA/JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 16:32
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 16:46
3 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 17:03
4 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 17:53
5 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 17:56
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 18:38
7 Hardy Tibeav 1996 Lanaken 19:43
8 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 21:18

M-JA, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martine Groenen 1994 Bilzen 11:29
2 Renee Blom 1994 AV Heythuysen 14:46

M-JB, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 11:56
2 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 12:18
3 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 12:48
4 Caro Jans 1995 Lanaken 13:42
5 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 13:46
6 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 14:23
7 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:28

J-JC, 2915m MA/MB/JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:03
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 10:15
3 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:22
4 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:31
5 Ruben Quagliara 1998 Maasmechelen 10:49
6 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 10:53
7 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 11:02
8 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 11:21
9 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 11:25
10 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 11:52
11 Bram Stouten 1998 Lanaken 12:18
12 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 12:47
13 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 13:05

M-JC, 2330m MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 Unitas 9:28
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 9:45
3 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 10:07
4 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 10:29
5 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:41
6 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 10:48
7 Femke Riensema 1997 ATV Venray 11:17
8 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 11:34
9 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 11:44
10 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:10
11 Chris Blom 1997 AV Heythuysen 12:40
12 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 13:03
13 Emma van Lin 1998 ATV Venray 13:21

J-JD, 2330m JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 8:42
2 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:58
3 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01
4 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:33
5 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:47
6 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 9:48
7 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:48
8 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 10:02
9 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:06
10 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 10:09
11 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 10:15
12 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 10:16
13 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 10:21
14 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:34
15 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 10:46
16 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 10:51
17 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:55
18 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:01
19 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 11:05
20 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 11:07
21 Bram Geven 2000 AV Heythuysen 11:10
22 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 11:12
23 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 11:20
24 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 11:23
25 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 11:53
26 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 12:04
27 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 12:11
28 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 12:18
29 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 13:01

M-JD, 1630m MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 6:23
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:34
3 Chantal Maas 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
4 Babet Broekmans 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 6:41
5 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:45
6 Amber Olde 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 6:53
7 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 6:55
8 Sen Steergen 1999 Lanaken 7:04
9 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 7:05
10 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:13
11 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 7:13
12 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 7:14
13 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 7:17
14 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:31
15 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:40
16 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:47
17 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 8:18
18 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:30
19 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
20 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 8:37

J-PA, 1630m JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 6:44
2 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 6:52
3 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 6:55
4 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 7:10
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:11
6 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 7:11
7 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 7:12
8 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:14
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 7:20
10 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 7:23
11 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 7:44
12 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 7:45
13 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 7:47
14 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 7:50
15 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 7:54
16 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 7:55
17 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift 7:55
18 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 7:56
19 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 7:57
20 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 8:06
21 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:15
22 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 8:23
23 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 8:28
24 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 8:33
25 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 8:37
26 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 8:58
27 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 9:05
28 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:08
29 Wout van de Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 9:19
30 Jason Richardson 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:23
31 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 9:48

M-PA, 1630m MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Geelen 2001 Pallas '67 6:36
2 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 6:48
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 6:55
4 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:19
5 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 7:20
6 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:27
7 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 7:31
8 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 7:36
9 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 7:37
10 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 7:41
11 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:46
12 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 7:49
13 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 7:56
14 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 8:01
15 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
16 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
17 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 8:06
18 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:08
19 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 8:10
20 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:14
21 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 8:21
22 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:27
23 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 8:28
24 Floor Blom 2001 AV Heythuysen 8:29
25 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 8:30
26 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 8:30
27 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:31
28 Fleur Geven 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:33
29 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:47
30 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 8:52
31 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 8:52
32 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 9:15
33 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 9:44
34 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 11:37
35 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 11:51

J-PB, 1630m JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 7:24
2 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 7:44
3 Rafaël Pronk 2003 HAC 7:45
4 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:02
5 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 8:08
6 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:22
7 Jarno Smeets 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:45
8 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:55
9 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:01
10 Luuk Meyer 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:26
11 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 9:38
12 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 11:37

M-PB, 1630m MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 7:42
2 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 7:57
3 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 8:56
4 Yente Waeijen 2003 AV Heythuysen 9:38
5 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 10:47

J-PC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:24
2 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:42
3 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:46
4 Tom Kocken 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:46
5 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 4:52
6 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:56

M-PC, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 4:16
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 4:17
3 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:40
4 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:41
5 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
6 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 4:59
7 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 5:08
8 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 5:19
9 Merle van Aarsen 2004 AV Heythuysen 5:22
10 Selina Stokbroeckx 2003 AV Heythuysen 5:29
11 Noëlle van Haeff 2004 Scopias 5:34
12 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 5:40
13 Jill Hendrikx 2004 AV Heythuysen 6:32
14 Jasmijn van den Beuken 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:36

J-MP, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:25
2 Huug van der Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:26
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:44
4 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:49

M-MP, 930m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 HAC 4:30
2 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:52
3 Faraja Cornelissen 2005 LOGO 5:41
4 Finja Sporl 2005 AV Heythuysen 6:24