Uitslagen Vlakwater Cross

zondag 29 januari 2012

Terug


MPC, M Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 4:31
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:41
3 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 4:47
4 Eva Kok 2005 HAC 4:48
5 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:58
6 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:00
7 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 5:01
8 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:04
9 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 5:21
10 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 5:28
11 Claudia Beekmans 2004 GAC Gemert 5:31
12 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 5:36
13 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:45
14 Noëlle van Haeff 2004 Scopias 5:46
15 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 5:48

JPC, J Pupillen C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 4:32
2 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 4:37
3 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:37
4 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:39
5 Willem Versteegen ATV Venray 4:42
6 Huug van der Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:43
7 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:45
8 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:46
9 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:47
10 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 4:49
11 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 4:52
12 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:59
13 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 5:27
14 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
15 Jur Heusschen 2005 GAC Gemert 6:05

MPB, M Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 3:54
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 4:20
3 Inge Raymakers 2003 HAC 4:41
4 Vera Versteegen 2002 ATV Venray 4:42
5 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 4:52
6 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 6:03

JPB, J Pupillen B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 4:09
2 Rafaël Pronk 2003 HAC 4:23
3 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 4:29
4 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 4:33
5 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:36
6 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 4:40
7 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:48
8 Job Oosterbaan 2003 ATV Venray 4:50
9 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
10 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 5:05
11 Joaquin Isselt 2003 HAC 5:21
12 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 5:28
13 Kevin de Cock 2003 5:31
14 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 6:09

MPA, M Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 3:47
2 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 3:50
3 Lotte Geelen 2001 Pallas '67 3:54
4 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 4:00
5 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 4:02
6 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 4:03
7 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:06
8 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 4:07
9 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 4:09
10 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 4:13
11 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 4:15
12 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 4:17
13 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 4:20
14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:25
15 Floor Jansen ATV Venray 4:26
16 Nathalie Beekmans 2001 GAC Gemert 4:27
17 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:27
18 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 4:28
19 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 4:37
20 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 4:37
21 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 4:38
22 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 4:39
23 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 4:40
24 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 4:40
25 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 4:41
26 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 4:44
27 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 4:48
28 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 4:58
29 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 5:11
30 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 5:17
31 Nienke Sanders 2001 GAC Gemert 5:47
32 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 6:09

JPA, J Pupillen A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 5:30
2 Joas Gijbels 2002 5:42
3 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 5:47
4 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 5:47
5 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:54
6 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 5:58
7 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 6:08
8 Luca Boom 2001 GAC Gemert 6:12
9 Thijs van Lith 2002 HAC 6:18
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
11 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 6:21
12 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 6:22
13 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 6:27
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:36
15 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 6:38
16 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 6:39
17 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 6:40
18 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 6:43
19 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 6:51
20 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 6:52
21 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:52
22 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 6:53
23 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 6:55
24 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
25 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 7:00
26 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 7:01
27 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 7:02
28 Gijs van Bommel 2001 GAC Gemert 7:06
29 Lucas Derks ATV Venray 7:07
30 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 7:13
31 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:15
32 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 7:24
33 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 7:33
34 Jason Richardson 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:48
35 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 7:48
36 Luuk van Hal 2002 HAC 7:49
37 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 8:23
38 Maxim Derks 2002 ATV Venray 8:29
39 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 8:34

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 5:33
2 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
3 Babet Broekmans 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 5:43
4 Amber Olde 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 5:57
5 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 5:58
6 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:04
7 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 6:09
8 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:10
9 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 6:11
10 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 6:21
11 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 6:25
12 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 6:29
13 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:41
14 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 6:47
15 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 6:48
16 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 6:51
17 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 6:52
18 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 7:06
19 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 7:10
20 Silke School 1999 GAC Gemert 7:16
21 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 7:21
22 Anja v Cleef 2000 Scopias 7:24

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:11
2 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 7:13
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:32
4 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:03
5 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:07
6 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:10
7 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:11
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:13
9 Julian van Daal 1999 GAC Gemert 8:14
10 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:16
11 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 8:18
12 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 8:21
13 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 8:21
14 Pim Liebers 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 8:22
15 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 8:24
16 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 8:27
17 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 8:28
18 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 8:49
19 Stef Boumans 1999 Sporting Boxmeer 8:51
20 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:58
21 Bas van Egeren 2000 Seven Hills Running Team 9:03
22 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 9:10
23 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:12
24 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 9:13
25 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:15
26 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 9:20
27 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:22
28 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 9:24
29 Maarten Kaanen 2000 ATV Venray 9:25
30 Lars Klokgieters 2000 AVV 9:26
31 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 9:44
32 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:46
33 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 10:24
34 Sander Derks 2000 ATV Venray 10:33

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 Unitas 7:39
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 8:01
3 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 8:07
4 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 8:26
5 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 8:43
6 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 8:49
7 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 9:03
8 Lena Rasker 1998 ATV Venray 9:05
9 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 9:26
10 Femke Riensema 1997 ATV Venray 9:26
11 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:01
12 Maxime Lemmens 1998 ATV Venray 10:14
13 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 10:36
14 Emmy Peters Rit 1998 ATV Venray 10:37

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:08
2 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:09
3 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:10
4 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:15
5 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 11:39
6 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 12:02
7 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 12:25
8 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 12:26
9 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 12:27
10 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 12:28
11 Jochem van Daal 1997 GAC Gemert 12:33
12 Geert Dekker 1997 AVV 12:47
13 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 13:38
14 Koen Westerkamp 1997 ATV Venray 14:01
15 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 14:08
16 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 14:09

MB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Willemijn Moerbeek 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 12:41
2 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 13:12
3 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:14
4 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:41
5 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 13:46
6 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 13:47
7 Mattie Rasker 1996 ATV Venray 14:45
8 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 15:09
9 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:16
10 Merel v Deijnen 1996 ATV Venray 15:16
11 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:26
12 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 15:29

JB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 13:50
2 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 13:55
3 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 14:26
4 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 14:27
5 Tim Lelieveld 1996 Seven Hills Running Team 14:53
6 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 14:59
7 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 15:01
8 Emile Clermonts 1996 ATV Venray 15:11
9 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 15:38
10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 16:03
11 Eric Leijen 1996 Scopias 16:05
12 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 17:55

MA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 11:47

JA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 14:44
2 Arno Dekkers-Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 15:32
3 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 15:53
4 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 16:29

VSEN, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 14:24
2 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Seven Hills Running Team 14:56
3 Stephanie Crooijmans 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 17:31
4 Inge van Veggel 1984 GAC Gemert 17:49
5 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 18:40
6 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:02
7 Maartje Weekers 1982 AV Weert 21:11
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 21:23

V35, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fanny van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 16:52

V45+, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 17:03
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:07
3 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 18:29
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 18:37
5 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 18:43
6 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 18:46

MSEN, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:50
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:01
3 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 NSAV 't Haasje 14:05
4 Marcus Zellner 1977 Scopias 14:09
5 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 14:51
6 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 15:26
7 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 15:46
8 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 15:53
9 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:58
10 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 16:27
11 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 18:20
12 Jan Duijf 1955 ATV Venray 22:33

HRecK, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dave Ewalts Merselo 14:18
2 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 15:07
3 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 15:30
4 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 15:52
5 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 16:07
6 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 16:23
7 Bart Kruis Venray 16:49
8 Willem Toonen Siebengewald 17:09
9 Tielemans Grashoek 17:15
10 Paul Brown Venray 17:21
11 Floris Versteegen Venray 17:43
12 Theo Lamers Horst 18:01
13 Harry van de Borg ATV Venray 18:17
14 Bjorn van Deynen Blitterswijck 18:20
15 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:28
16 Jens Diekmann Horst 18:38
17 Andre van Osch Venray 18:41
18 Roel Hermsen Venray 18:44
19 Wim Heijnen Venray 19:00
20 Paul van Deijnen Blitterswijck 19:09
21 Paul ter Woerds Venray 19:58
22 Waeijen Heythuysen 20:27
23 Mario van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:42
24 Dennis Schoeren Belfeld 20:47
25 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 20:51
26 Gilbert Tepy Lopersgroep Deurne 20:55
27 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 21:06
28 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 21:13
29 Andre Jansen Venray 21:17
30 Ben Jansen Venray 22:19
31 Piet Pluk Venray 23:06
32 Egbert Knol 1957 ATV Venray 23:32
33 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:55
34 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 24:27
35 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:00
36 Ted Verhoeven Oostrum Lb 25:48
37 Jac Geurts Horst 27:31

DRecK, Peel&Maas tv KC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jacquie Gough 1965 Venlo 17:10
2 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 17:37
3 Karlijn Tielemans Vlierden 17:56
4 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 18:11
5 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Venlo 18:19
6 Anne Reintjes Castenray 19:05
7 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 19:23
8 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 19:46
9 Karin lamers Horst 20:31
10 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 21:03
11 Nelly Peeters Venray 23:43
12 Sandra de Rooij Venray 23:44
13 Silvia Beterams Venray 24:06
14 Cindy Verbeten Venray 24:08
15 Rixt Kamstra Grubbenvorst 24:10
16 Moniek Tax Wanssum 24:30
17 Lisa Voets Nijmegen 24:31
18 Bianca Stoten Merselo 24:37
19 Lydia Jeuken Venray 25:03
20 Denise van Oers Uden 25:51
21 Anke Christiaens Horst 26:49
22 Thea Basten 1952 Scopias 27:05
23 Mieke Hermans Horst 27:32
24 Jeannette Hendriks 1972 Venlo 28:11

MSEN, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 Pegasus 24:39
2 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 27:03
3 Jeroen van den Biggelaar 1976 GAC Gemert 27:07
4 Twan Lensen 1976 Cifla 27:56
5 Peter Heusschen 1976 GAC Gemert 28:05
6 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 28:54
7 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 29:27
8 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 31:40
9 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 32:28
10 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 34:00
11 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 34:05

M40, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 24:59
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 30:58
3 Andre van Aarle 1967 GAC Gemert 31:57
4 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:46
5 Jan Hindrik Mulder 1970 Cifla 35:25

M45, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 30:05
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 30:35
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 31:01
4 Marco Jans 1962 ATV Venray 31:11
5 Herman Jakobs 1962 ATV Venray 32:13
6 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 35:57

M50, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 29:51
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 30:46
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 31:17
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 31:44
5 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 32:08
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 33:33

M55, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 30:56
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 31:30
3 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 32:35
4 Paul Schwaner 1955 GAC Gemert 33:49
5 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:51
6 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 34:55
7 Jos Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 35:16
8 Peter Gevers 1955 De Keien 37:10

M60+, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 32:55
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:58
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 34:06
4 Huub Aben 1950 AVV 35:02
5 Piet van den Oever 1949 Olympus Land van Cuijk 35:28
6 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 37:05
7 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 38:23
8 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:09
9 Wiel Langenhuizen 1943 GAC Gemert 39:38
10 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 45:03

DRecL, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renske Smetsers Nijmegen 32:46
2 Daphe Lenssen Groesbeek 33:28
3 Ingrid Zegers Maastricht 37:59
4 Suzanne van der Wijst Venray 38:30
5 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 39:28
6 Marian Kerkhof Mill 39:50
7 Emmeke Aben 1982 Vierlingsbeek 39:51
8 Suzanne Aben Amsterdam 39:53
9 Lieke Weijers Groesbeek 40:02
10 Nel Classens 1954 ATV Venray 40:05
11 Janne Jacobs 40:08
12 Miranda Moonen 1970 HAC 40:23
13 Conny de Soeten Venray 40:32
14 Annette Philipsen Broekhuizenvorst 40:54
15 Janneke Thuijls Venray 41:04
16 Willemien Gijsbers Deurne 41:12
17 Loes Heuvelmans Meterik 41:55
18 Lianne Teunissen 1971 Ysselsteyn Lb 42:03
19 Ingrid Rongen 42:17
20 Jose vd Voort Venray 42:36
21 Margriet Driessen Horst 42:46
22 Esther vd Kaay Venray 42:48
23 Nicole Derikx Leunen 42:56
24 Mieke Poels 44:16
25 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop Runners 44:23
26 Henriette Verhoeven Mill 44:25
27 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 45:02
28 Yvonne Snetselaar Grubbenvorst 46:20
29 Laura Franssen Buggenum 46:32
30 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 46:39
31 José Maassen Leunen 46:56
32 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 46:58
33 Anne Kemming Nijmegen 47:30

HRecL, Rabobank LC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dave Ewalts Merselo 29:19
2 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 29:30
3 Mark Jongeneelen Someren 30:20
4 Rob Linders Venlo 30:26
5 Lex Kampen Oostrum Lb 30:57
6 Marcel Martens ATV Venray 30:59
7 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 31:22
8 Jan Peeters Horst 32:13
9 Marcel Craenmehr Horst 32:14
10 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 32:32
11 Joop Wijnhoven America 32:37
12 Paul Classens Oirlo 32:50
13 Johan Vaars 1965 Venray 32:53
14 Jeu Probst 1953 Tegelen 33:01
15 Ralph Tissen Broekhuizenvorst 33:15
16 Danny Didden 1969 Belfeld 33:31
17 Cor vden Broek Amsterdam 33:38
18 Loet van Aerle Gemert 33:40
19 Frank Timmermans Broekhuizenvorst 33:43
20 Marc van de Berkmortel 1964 Horst 33:45
21 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 33:47
22 Martin van Leyden 1965 Boxmeer 33:47
23 Twan Keijsers 1965 Venray 33:48
24 Pieter Classens 1957 Oirlo 33:53
25 Gerry Hodzelmans Venray 33:56
26 Ron Cox Melderslo 34:10
27 Ruud aan den Boom Tegelen 34:19
28 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:23
29 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 34:24
30 Freddy Kuenen Leunen 34:24
31 Job van Dijk Venray 34:25
32 Karl van Daal Venray 34:29
33 Martien Dupont Venray 34:30
34 John Weijs Veulen 34:34
35 Pieter Swinkels Ysselsteyn Lb 34:35
36 Stefan Wilms Merselo 34:38
37 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 34:43
38 Bas Weijers Groesbeek 34:49
39 Rogier Boom Broekhuizenvorst 35:06
40 Jack Kuyten 1958 Waalre 35:11
41 Martien Poels 1962 ATV Venray 35:13
42 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 35:17
43 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 35:18
44 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 35:19
45 Joep Meelkop Maastricht 35:42
46 Lorenz Thijssen Venray 35:49
47 Albert Maas 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:50
48 Ton Ruckert 1954 Venlo 36:12
49 Robert Arts Ysselsteyn Lb 36:21
50 Wiel Brouwers Horst 36:22
51 Rob Aerdts Siebengewald 36:24
52 Herman Valckx 1962 Broekhuizenvorst 36:27
53 Wouter Schambergen Venray 36:31
54 Herman Lemmen 1957 Venlo 36:37
55 J Vos Gemert 36:46
56 Marc Classens Oirlo 36:55
57 Ger Litjens Leunen 36:56
58 Mark Hol Venray 37:09
59 Toon Aben Rijkevoort 37:14
60 Gerard den Teuling Venray 37:15
61 Jan Litjens Ysselsteyn Lb 37:19
62 Willy Jacobs Ysselsteyn Lb 37:24
63 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 37:26
64 Koen Bolink Nuenen 37:28
65 Gerrie Thiesen Ysselsteyn Lb 37:30
66 Joep van den Bedem Tilburg 37:36
67 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 37:42
68 Jan van Ass Venray 37:49
69 Wim Kusters Oirlo 37:51
70 Henry Bethlehem America 38:00
71 Rob van de Boom Siebengewald 38:04
72 Wouter den Teuling Venray 38:05
73 Remy Aarts Venray 38:08
74 Peter Broers Venray 38:18
75 Paul Fleurkens Ysselsteyn Lb 38:19
76 Piet Aarts Wanssum 38:21
77 Herman Bexkens Geijsteren 38:26
78 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:28
79 Bart Vervoort 1965 Venlo 38:34
80 Martin Toonen Siebengewald 38:37
81 Ramon Tijssen Horst 38:49
82 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 38:56
83 Peter van Lipzig Venray 38:59
84 Wim Simmelink Boxmeer 39:00
85 Wim Philipsen Sevenum 39:16
86 Jack Opheij Venlo 39:19
87 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:20
88 Ger Janssen 1952 Scopias 39:24
89 Peter Sauvé 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:30
90 Edwin Bavelaar Venray 39:36
91 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 39:45
92 Marcel Mols 1970 AV Heythuysen 39:49
93 Ernst Brecheisen Venray 39:53
94 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 40:06
95 Theo Huvenaars Gemert 40:09
96 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 40:20
97 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 40:42
98 Hans Boots Hegelsom 40:44
99 Patrick Craenmehr Horst 40:55
100 Rien Kloklgieter Boekel 41:07
101 Jelle Harren Nijmegen 41:22
102 Leo de Jong Venlo 41:35
103 Wim Rongen Venray 41:39
104 Ron Cup Venray 42:10
105 Alex Sanders Venray 42:37
106 Thijs van Kempen Westerbeek 43:20
107 Joop Coolen Wijchen 43:38
108 Abe Hogeboom Oostrum Lb 44:06
109 Daan vd Einden Venray 44:48
110 Peter Janssen Venray 47:18
111 Willie Jansen Doorwerth 47:36