Uitslagen Artifice Cross in de Heldense Bossen

zondag 15 januari 2012

Terug


MKC, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yannick Michiels 1991 15:21
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:22
3 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:24
4 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:25
5 Joost Rademaekers 1987 AV Weert 15:33
6 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:04
7 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:10
8 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:13
9 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 18:32
10 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 19:04
11 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 19:15
12 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:29
13 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 19:56
14 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 19:57
15 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 22:11
16 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:26
17 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 26:58

MrecK, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 19:05
2 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 19:16
3 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 19:24
4 Mat Huijs 1956 Maasbree 19:33
5 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 19:51
6 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 20:22
7 Paul Lormans 1968 Atletiek Helden 20:25
8 Frank Houben 1961 20:50
9 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:58
10 Frans Marcelissen 1952 Atletiek Helden 21:24
11 Herman Lemmen 1957 Blerick 21:49
12 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:51
13 Louis Schouren 1961 Blerick 22:25
14 Henk van Loon 1956 Helden 22:26
15 Jos Wilmer 1953 Venlo 22:48
16 Will van de Wauw 1949 Urmond 22:56
17 Loek Gielen 1952 Atletiek Helden 23:07
18 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:24
19 Roy Driessen 1984 Steijl 23:31
20 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 24:37
21 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 24:42
22 Hay vd Beuken 1947 Atletiek Helden 24:44
23 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 25:09
24 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 25:41
25 Mario van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:46
26 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 25:47
27 Hubert van Dongen 1957 Velden 26:30
28 Wim Boonhof 1953 Horst 26:41
29 Egbert Knol 1957 ATV Venray 29:25
30 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:20
31 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:25
32 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 30:58

VrecK, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kristel Schreurs 1989 Kessel Lb 21:20
2 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 21:55
3 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Blerick 22:22
4 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 23:18
5 Marianne Timmermans 1962 Atletiek Helden 24:33
6 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 25:07
7 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 25:15
8 Lonneke Heuvelings 1968 Helden 26:07
9 Wilma Lenssen 1966 Atletiek Helden 28:37
10 Jose Engelen 1966 Atletiek Helden 29:18
11 Ronnie Coenen 1963 Atletiek Helden 29:43
12 Nellie Engels 1949 Atletiek Helden 29:43
13 Thea Basten 1952 Scopias 32:37
14 Jeannette Hendriks 1972 Venlo 33:58

VS, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 17:40
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 18:58
3 Neiske Becks 1991 ATV Venray 19:21
4 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:26
5 Cindy van der Avoort 1990 Cifla 19:44
6 Manauk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:17
7 Maartje Weekers 1982 AV Weert 25:03
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:51

V35, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:38
2 Manuela Geurts-Teuwsen 1972 Atletiek Helden 22:24

V45+, 4720m k. cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:28
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 21:48
3 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 21:53
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:53
5 Marion Nijssen 1959 Atletiek Helden 23:10
6 Gertie Kerkhoffs 1964 Atletiek Helden 30:16

MrecL, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sander Groot 1975 Loopgroep Hoorn 36:08
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 36:52
3 Paul van Gogh 1983 HAC 36:54
4 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 37:01
5 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 38:17
6 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 39:12
7 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 39:45
8 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 39:53
9 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 39:55
10 Danny Didden 1969 40:15
11 Ivo Hanssen 1968 Stramproy 40:35
12 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:56
13 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 40:59
14 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 41:05
15 Albert Maas 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:08
16 John Dielissen 1967 Beringe 41:27
17 John Weys 1964 ATV Venray 41:53
18 Leon Verheijen 1972 Atletiek Helden 42:06
19 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 42:29
20 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 42:36
21 Marc v. Rooy 1961 AV Heythuysen 42:38
22 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 42:46
23 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 43:07
24 Herman Valckx 1962 Broekhuizenvorst 43:15
25 Martien Poels 1962 ATV Venray 43:23
26 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 43:31
27 Bas Tielemans 1975 Grashoek 44:36
28 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 44:40
29 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 47:11
30 Peter Mestrom 1967 Panningen 47:23
31 Peter Sauvé 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:30
32 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 47:59
33 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 48:01
34 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 48:47
35 Harrie Houben 1950 Helden 49:02
36 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 49:11
37 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 49:18
38 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 49:26
39 Jan Wilms 1957 Atletiek Helden 49:38
40 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 49:40
41 Edgar Koster 1975 Lelystad 51:14
42 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 52:02
43 Gary van der Steur 1955 53:06
44 Math Oehlen 1954 Scopias 54:12

VrecL, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 42:52
2 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 44:26
3 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:44
4 Emmeke Aben 1982 Vierlingsbeek 49:20
5 Judith Hendriks 1975 Nutterden 49:24
6 Lianne Teunissen 1971 50:46
7 Anouk Joosten 1975 Atletiek Helden 52:43
8 Sharon Joosten 1977 Maasbree 55:48
9 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 56:44
10 Corien Haenen 1967 Maasbree 59:14

MS, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 32:11
2 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:21
3 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 33:32
4 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 33:39
5 Damien Detrez 1979 Luik 34:49
6 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35:33
7 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:42
8 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 38:42
9 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 40:51
10 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 41:12

M40, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michel Cos 1970 AV Weert 35:15
2 Wilbert Ulijn 1971 Oss '78 36:41
3 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:17

M45, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:24
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:25
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 37:38
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:26
5 Geert Linders 1966 ATV Venray 39:08
6 Johan Wijnhoven 1965 Atletiek Helden 42:07
7 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 42:56
8 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 43:33
9 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 45:23
10 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 50:09

M50, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 35:28
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 36:37
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:21
4 Kees Kompier 1960 Atletiek Helden 37:46
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:10
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:02

M55, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 36:20
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 37:37
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 39:28
4 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:03
5 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:36

M60+, 9220m l.cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:06
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 40:38
3 Huub Aben 1950 AVV 41:47
4 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 44:47
5 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 46:12

MMini, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 HAC 4:09
2 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:34
3 Anouk Zelen 2005 AV Heythuysen 4:36
4 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 4:40
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 4:43
6 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 4:56
7 Faraja Cornelissen 2005 LOGO 5:02
8 Finja Sprol 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:46

JMini, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 3:57
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:08
3 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:09
4 Huug van der Vinne 2006 Scopias 4:14
5 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:17

MpupC, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 3:52
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 3:55
3 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:07
4 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 4:15
5 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:18
6 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:20
7 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 4:21
8 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:23
9 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 4:41
10 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:55
11 Noëlle van Haeff 2004 Scopias 4:57
12 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 5:07
13 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 5:11

JpupC, 920m pup C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 4:00
2 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:03
3 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 4:05
4 Stan van Wersch 2004 STB 4:13
5 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:25
6 Rens Bruijnen 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:27
7 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:06

MpupB, 1335m pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:32
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:06
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:14
4 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 7:01
5 Yente Waeijen 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:22
6 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:22
7 Selina Stokbroeckx 2003 AV Heythuysen 9:12
8 Jasmijn van den Beuken 2003 AV Heythuysen 10:56

JpupB, 1335m pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:31
2 Guus Dielissen 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:40
3 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 5:47
4 Rafaël Pronk 2003 HAC 6:09
5 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:10
6 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:18
7 Lucas den Mulder 2003 Beringe 6:25
8 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
9 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
10 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 6:42
11 Enis Kaya 2003 Scopias 6:57
12 Luuk Meyer 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:00
13 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:00
14 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:02
15 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:03
16 Tom Hendrix 2003 Atletiek Helden 7:29
17 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 7:59
18 Lars Schouenberg 2003 Scopias 8:03
19 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 8:16

MpupA, 1335m pup MA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Geelen 2001 Pallas '67 5:19
2 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 5:32
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 5:34
4 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 5:37
5 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:46
6 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:48
7 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 5:53
8 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:58
9 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
10 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 6:04
11 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 6:05
12 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:06
13 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
14 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 6:12
15 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 6:15
16 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 6:16
17 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:19
18 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:23
19 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 6:27
20 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 6:33
21 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:34
22 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 6:37
23 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 6:40
24 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 6:43
25 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 6:44
26 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 6:46
27 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 6:48
28 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:50
29 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
30 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 7:02
31 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 7:06
32 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 7:48
33 Nienke Sanders 2001 GAC Gemert 7:58
34 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 9:29
35 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 9:51

JpupA, 1335m pup JA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 5:13
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 5:21
3 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 5:28
4 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 5:34
5 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:37
6 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 5:42
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:46
8 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:48
9 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 5:49
10 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 5:51
11 Jim Hendriux 2001 Atletiek Helden 5:52
12 Teun Dielissen 2002 Atletiek Helden 5:55
13 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:59
14 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:00
15 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 6:01
16 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 6:05
17 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:06
18 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 6:07
19 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 6:08
20 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 6:09
21 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:13
22 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 6:14
23 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 6:16
24 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 6:29
25 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 6:33
26 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 6:34
27 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 6:37
28 Sjors Maessen 2001 Atletiek Helden 6:39
29 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 6:42
30 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 6:43
31 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:50
32 Freek van Lent 2002 Atletiek Helden 6:52
33 Wout van de Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 6:58
34 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 7:02
35 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:06
36 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 7:07
37 Jason Richardson 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
38 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 7:25
39 Maxim Derks 2002 ATV Venray 7:44
40 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 7:47

MD, 1335m jun MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 5:00
2 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 5:07
3 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:13
4 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 5:29
5 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 5:30
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:37
7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 5:38
8 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 5:39
9 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 5:43
10 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 5:49
11 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 5:50
12 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 6:06
13 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 6:12
14 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 6:14
15 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 6:16
16 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 6:16
17 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 6:21
18 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 6:33
19 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:44

JD, 2175m jun JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 7:50
2 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:58
3 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:19
4 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:44
5 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:50
6 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:57
7 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 8:57
8 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:59
9 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 9:06
10 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 9:11
11 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
12 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 9:24
13 Jaimie Knapen 2000 Atletiek Helden 9:26
14 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:30
15 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 9:31
16 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:32
17 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:34
18 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:44
19 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:45
20 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 9:46
21 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 9:47
22 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 9:50
23 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 10:00
24 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 10:03
25 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 10:04
26 Jelle Cornelissen 1999 LOGO 10:10
27 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 10:34
28 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 10:43
29 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 11:07
30 Sander Derks 2000 ATV Venray 11:10
31 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:12
32 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 11:16
33 Lyndon van den Munckhof 2000 Atletiek Helden 11:17
34 Marijn van Lent 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:17
35 Siem Hermans 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:18
36 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 12:09

MC, 2175m jun MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 Unitas 8:29
2 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 8:44
3 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 8:44
4 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
5 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 9:18
6 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:32
7 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:34
8 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:04
9 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 10:22
10 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:46
11 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 11:24
12 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 11:36

JC, 3020m jun JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:01
2 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:08
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:09
4 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:48
5 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 12:29
6 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 12:42
7 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 12:44
8 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 12:46
9 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 13:04
10 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 14:04
11 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 15:04
12 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 15:14

MB, 3020m jun MBMA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Riet Aelbers 1996 Lanaken 12:47
2 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 13:19
3 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 13:37
4 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 13:40
5 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 13:46
6 Caro Jans 1995 Lanaken 14:52
7 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 15:16
8 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
9 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:11

MA, 3020m jun MBMA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jinte Meertens 1996 Lanaken 12:08
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 13:02

JB, 4700m jun JBJA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 17:18
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 17:45
3 Jeroen Schepers 1995 Lanaken 18:03
4 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 18:25
5 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 18:48
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 19:27
7 Eric Leijen 1996 Scopias 20:26
8 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 21:03

JA, 4700m jun JBJA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 17:08
2 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 18:07
3 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 18:46
4 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 21:26