Uitslagen Donkcross

zondag 8 januari 2012

Terug


JPC M, Cross JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:51
2 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:15
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:29

JPC, Cross JPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sebastiaan den Hartog 2004 Energie 4:36
2 Benjamin den Hartog 2004 Energie 4:39
3 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 4:54
4 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:08
5 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:16
6 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 5:20
7 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 5:30
8 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09

MPC M, Cross MPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 HAC 5:01
2 Kimberly Rouschop 2004 AVON 5:14
3 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:31
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 5:33
5 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:44
6 Faraja Cornelissen 2005 LOGO 6:04

MPC, Cross MPC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 4:34
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 4:46
3 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 4:55
4 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:13
5 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 5:37
6 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 5:39
7 Sabine Ruijl 2004 't Jasper Sport 5:47
8 Noëlle van Haeff 2004 Scopias 5:51
9 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35

JPB, Cross JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 5:33
2 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 5:36
3 Guus Dielissen 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:42
4 Jasper Verberne 2003 Marvel 6:01
5 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 6:07
6 Rafaël Pronk 2003 HAC 6:16
7 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 6:18
8 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 6:21
9 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 6:30
10 Nick Ubachs 2003 6:35
11 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:42
12 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
13 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 7:36
14 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 8:49

MPB, Cross MPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:24
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:57
3 Lizzy Gijbels 2003 Neerpelt 6:11
4 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 6:14
5 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 7:19
6 Eva Torres 2003 HAC 7:38

MPA, Cross MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Geelen 2001 Pallas '67 5:12
2 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Hardloopvereniging Dolichos 5:15
3 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 5:26
4 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 5:31
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 5:36
6 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 5:42
7 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:44
8 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 5:45
9 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:54
10 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 6:04
11 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 6:07
12 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
13 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 6:10
14 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 6:10
15 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 6:14
16 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 6:17
17 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 6:27
18 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:34
19 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 6:40
20 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:42
21 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 6:44
22 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:49
23 Corinda den Hartog 2001 Energie 6:54
24 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 7:06
25 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 7:08
26 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:10
27 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 7:16
28 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 7:19
29 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 7:48
30 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 8:58
31 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 9:07
32 Sterre Pagie 2001 AV Weert 9:35

JPA, Cross JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 4:55
2 Joas Gijbels 2002 Neerpelt 5:00
3 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 5:20
4 Jens Peeters 2001 AVV 5:26
5 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 5:29
6 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 5:29
7 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 5:29
8 Luc Ruijl 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:30
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 5:37
10 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 5:37
11 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 5:43
12 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:46
13 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:48
14 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 5:50
15 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 5:56
16 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 5:56
17 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
18 Teun Dielissen 2002 Atletiek Helden 5:59
19 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 6:01
20 Daan Mooren 2002 HAC 6:03
21 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 6:09
22 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 6:12
23 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 6:19
24 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 6:28
25 Simon Torres 2001 HAC 6:30
26 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 6:40
27 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 6:44
28 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 7:09
29 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 7:12
30 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 7:18
31 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 7:19
32 Luuk van Hal 2002 HAC 7:19
33 Floris Lenaerts 2002 't Jasper Sport 7:21
34 Jason Richardson 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:16

MD, Cross MD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Babet Broekmans 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 6:47
2 Lotte van der Pol 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:53
3 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
4 Meike Hendriks 1999 AVV 6:58
5 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 7:07
6 Amber Olde 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 7:14
7 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 7:19
8 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:28
9 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:28
10 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 7:38
11 Femke Leijssenaar 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:42
12 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:46
13 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 7:48
14 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 7:53
15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:04
16 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 8:18
17 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:22
18 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 8:29
19 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:35
20 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:41
21 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 8:42
22 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 8:43
23 Lisanne Ruijl 1999 't Jasper Sport 9:25
24 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:25
25 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 9:27
26 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 9:38
27 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:53

JD, Cross JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:37
2 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 7:39
3 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:48
4 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:08
5 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:14
6 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:30
7 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 8:33
8 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:37
9 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 8:38
10 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:39
11 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 8:40
12 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:48
13 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 8:55
14 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 8:57
15 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:03
16 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 9:03
17 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 9:13
18 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:19
19 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 9:28
20 Niels Maréchal 2000 AVV 9:30
21 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 9:40
22 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:42
23 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 9:47
24 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:48
25 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 9:53
26 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 9:54
27 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:54
28 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:54
29 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 9:56
30 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 9:57
31 Lars Klokgieters 2000 AVV 9:58
32 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 10:04
33 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 10:29
34 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 10:38
35 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 11:27
36 Marc Peters 2000 AV Weert 11:29
37 Sander Derks 2000 ATV Venray 11:35

MC, Cross MC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kelly Roelands 1997 Unitas 8:02
2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:14
3 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 8:33
4 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 8:35
5 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 8:37
6 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:49
7 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 9:13
8 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:32
9 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:45
10 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 9:58
11 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 10:18
12 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 10:19
13 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 10:58
14 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 11:23
15 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 11:35

JC, Cross JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:14
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:28
3 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:44
4 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 11:48
5 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:13
6 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 13:07
7 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 13:13
8 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 13:14
9 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 13:45
10 Steven Timmers 1997 HAC 14:12
11 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 14:21
12 Thom van Hal 1997 HAC 14:27
13 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 14:31
14 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 14:37
15 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 14:42
16 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 14:43

MB, Cross MB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 14:29
2 Laura Schumacher 1996 Energie 14:29
3 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 14:58
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 15:04
5 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 15:18
6 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 15:20
7 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 16:28
8 J.J. Kooij 1996 Eksel 16:45
9 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 17:05
10 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 17:19
11 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:08
12 Lisanne Meijer 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:25
13 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:33
14 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 18:34
15 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 19:33

JB, Cross JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:39
2 Miel Andriessen 1996 HAC 15:05
3 Lukas Zwiener 1996 Kevelaer 15:16
4 Kai Schmidt 1996 Alemania Pfalzdorf (GER) 15:18
5 Tim Lelieveld 1996 Seven Hills Running Team 15:38
6 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 16:13
7 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 16:44
8 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 17:23
9 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:25
10 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:34
11 Nils Berns 1996 Kranenburg 18:56
12 Rick van Heugten 1995 't Jasper Sport 19:31

MA, Cross MA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:44
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 14:24
3 Elke Poell 1993 't Jasper Sport 16:22

JA, Cross JA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wadie Moussaoui 1994 Prins Hendrik 14:35
2 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 15:25
3 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:37
4 Sjuul Postulart 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 16:39
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 17:14
6 Arno Dekkers-Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 19:07
7 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 19:09
8 Roel Smits 't Jasper Sport 19:25
9 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 19:50

SEN M, Cross SEN M

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter van Beekveld 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 28:21
2 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 29:17
3 Frans Pasmans 1978 Loopgroep PK 30:16
4 Waldo van Hemert 1985 Asterix 31:04
5 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 31:08
6 Sam Krop 1983 Asterix 31:18
7 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 32:07
8 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 33:14
9 Frank Wessels 1986 Asterix 36:49
10 Mark Musters 1980 LOGO 38:37

M 35, Cross SEN M

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 35:31
2 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 39:12
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 39:41

SEN V, Cross SEN V

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 15:38
2 Corine Spaans 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:46
3 Serana Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:00
4 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 17:03
5 Angelique de Vries 1977 LOGO 18:44
6 Hetty van Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:30
7 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:36
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 23:53

M 40, Cross M 40

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 31:50
2 Bram Jansen 1970 LOGO 36:52

M 45, Cross M 45

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 32:53
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 33:04
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 35:05
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:20
5 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 36:16
6 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 36:35
7 Anton Kivits 1963 LOGO 37:50

M 50, Cross M 50

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 31:28
2 Wil Boudewijns 1961 avVN 32:17
3 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 33:17
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 34:00
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 34:58
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 37:07
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 37:27

M 55, Cross M 55

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 33:44
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 34:20
3 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 36:18
4 Roel Dekens 1955 LOGO 38:45
5 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:02
6 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 39:09

M 60, Cross M 60

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:30
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:58
3 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 40:29
4 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 41:52
5 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 42:27
6 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 44:19

V 35, Cross V 35

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lonneke van de Voort 1972 Cifla 21:44

V 40, Cross V 35

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:07

V 45, Cross V 45

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:32
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 19:46
3 Marianne Renckens 1947 Cifla 22:20

V 50, Cross V 45

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 19:59

V 55, Cross V 45

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Else Carrière 1952 Cifla 20:24

V 60, Cross V 45

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mieke Toorenaar 1947 Cifla 20:50

KC M, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:58
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:03
3 Joost Rademaekers 1987 AV Weert 14:17
4 Joep van der Zanden 1987 Wageningen 14:27
5 Rik van der Steen 1994 Prins Hendrik 14:50
6 Sander Steijvers 1984 AV Weert 14:54
7 Loek Masthoff 1987 Asterix 15:03
8 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16:55
9 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 16:59
10 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:21
11 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 17:24
12 Jos van Vliet 1986 AVV 18:07
13 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 18:22
14 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 20:21
15 A J P M Robben 1964 avVN 20:56
16 Dave Kampschreur 1945 Cifla 21:45

REC M, Cross RECR M 8

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michiel Vanreyten Gruitrode 30:57
2 Mark Jongeneelen Someren 33:49
3 René Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 33:50
4 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 34:09
5 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 34:22
6 Ton Groot Someren 34:43
7 Willy Kanters Griendsveen 35:00
8 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 35:05
9 Adrie Vlemmix 't Jasper Sport 35:56
10 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 36:09
11 Maarten van de Akker 't Jasper Sport 36:19
12 Danny Didden 1969 Belfeld 37:10
13 Twan Relou Someren 37:12
14 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 37:20
15 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 37:49
16 Piet Jansen 't Jasper Sport 38:08
17 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 38:22
18 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 38:24
19 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 38:33
20 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen Atletiek 38:35
21 Marcel Jansen 't Jasper Sport 38:49
22 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 39:13
23 Edwin Thissen 1970 Boukoul 39:14
24 Eddy Jansen 't Jasper Sport 39:24
25 Vincent Thissen Maasbracht 39:49
26 Karel Smits Lopersgroep Deurne 39:50
27 Nick Maas Lierop 40:18
28 Eltjo Bonen NSAV 't Haasje 40:45
29 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 40:46
30 Grard Wijnen Someren 41:06
31 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 41:37
32 Tim van Dongen Someren 42:40
33 Eric Thijs Someren 42:51
34 Mart Trines Tegelen 43:31
35 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 43:36
36 Willy Hanssen 't Jasper Sport 44:10
37 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 44:18
38 Johan Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 44:26
39 Haske Maas Someren-Eind 44:30
40 Jos Verberne Marvel 44:34
41 Peter Sauvé 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:55
42 Toon Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 45:20
43 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 45:37
44 Evi Slegers 't Jasper Sport 45:45
45 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 46:40
46 Ruud van Dongen Someren 46:49
47 Roelof Stadman Someren 46:53
48 Norbert Berns Kranenburg 47:04
49 Hans Russens Schijndel 47:30
50 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 47:35
51 Henny Loverbos 't Jasper Sport 48:19
52 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 49:19
53 Piet Lammers 't Jasper Sport 49:37
54 Gerard Koolen 't Jasper Sport 50:04
55 Tiny Verberne 't Jasper Sport 50:12
56 Jan Hendriks Asten 57:12

Rec V, Cross RECR V 8

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 41:50
2 Mireille Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 42:31
3 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:29
4 Petra Sonnemans 't Jasper Sport 47:32
5 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop Runners 49:31

REC V, Cross RECR V 8

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 41:50
2 Mireille Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 42:31
3 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:29
4 Petra Sonnemans 't Jasper Sport 47:32
5 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop Runners 49:31

REC M, Cross RECR M 4

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Hendrikx 1979 Lierop 16:33
2 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 16:58
3 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 17:12
4 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 17:33
5 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 17:46
6 Hans Vissers Someren 17:52
7 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 18:09
8 Rob van Ettinger Maarheeze 18:38
9 Ton Mager Helmond 19:00
10 Sepp van de Wildenberg 1976 Budel 19:29
11 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:56
12 Piet Jansen 't Jasper Sport 20:12
13 Ger van den Buys Helmond 20:59
14 Joris Vugts Eindhoven 21:27
15 Paul de Haas 't Jasper Sport 22:21
16 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 22:58
17 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 23:06
18 Henk Snijders AV Weert 23:15
19 Theo van Leeuwen LOGO 23:42
20 John Lans 't Jasper Sport 24:23
21 Dirk-Jan Hogervorst 1970 Mierlo 25:09
22 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:32
23 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:05

REC V, Cross RECR V 4

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Blerick 21:12
2 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 21:32
3 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 21:34
4 Jessica van de Ven 't Jasper Sport 22:32
5 Gonny Manders 't Jasper Sport 22:44
6 Ginny Fransen 1974 't Jasper Sport 23:56
7 Sandra van Heugten Veldhoven 23:57
8 Lonneke van der Spek 't Jasper Sport 23:59
9 Lijanne Lans 't Jasper Sport 24:56
10 Meta van Heugten Helmond 25:36