Uitslagen Zandboscross

zondag 11 december 2011

Terug


Manne, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 16:27
2 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 16:53
3 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 17:00
4 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 17:15
5 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 17:17
6 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Orion 17:21
7 Willem Schwaner 1987 GAC Gemert 18:20
8 Jos Wilmer 1953 Orion 18:27
9 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:57
10 Frans Heussen 1946 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:20
11 Peter van den Berkmortel 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:45
12 Ger van den Buys Helmond 20:03
13 Mohamed Barre Aden Gelrop 20:45
14 Harrie van de Laak Deurne 20:50
15 Henk Hoebers 1949 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02
16 Gilbert Tepy Lopersgroep Deurne 21:24
17 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 21:44
18 Mario van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:49
19 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 21:50
20 Riny van Beek Lopersgroep Deurne 22:25
21 Michel van Kessel 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:47
22 Kees Adriaanse Deurne 24:52
23 Niels Poll 1979 Eindhoven 25:06
24 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:10
25 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 25:25
26 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:26
27 Chris Verrijt 1964 Geldrop Runners 28:05

Vrouw, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jacquie Gough 1965 Orion 17:56
2 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 18:48
3 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Geldrop 19:31
4 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 19:34
5 Leonie Ranshuysen Gemert 19:54
6 Janique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 20:15
7 Marjo van den Essen 1964 Orion 20:16
8 Maartje Weekers 1982 AV Weert 20:18
9 Suzan Brouwers Lopersgroep Deurne 20:19
10 Hetty van Berlo 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:32
11 Jessica van de Ven 't Jasper Sport 22:42
12 Thirza van Dael Geldrop 23:20
13 Minke Huijbregts Geldrop 23:20
14 Corry van Bladel Lopersgroep Deurne 23:21
15 Moniek Engelen Geldrop Runners 24:08
16 Henny Cleef Lopersgroep Deurne 24:53

Manne, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rene WIlbers Scopias 29:46
2 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:12
3 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 30:27
4 Horacio Pereira Vegchel 30:40
5 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 31:11
6 Bram Verhagen Den Dungen 32:08
7 Martijn van Beek 1976 Orion 32:09
8 Peter Scheres ATV Venray 32:39
9 Jan Nabuurs Sporting Boxmeer 32:41
10 Marcel Martens ATV Venray 32:52
11 Clemens Volleber Dutch Runners Gold 33:06
12 Rene Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 33:33
13 Andre van Aarle 1967 GAC Gemert 33:34
14 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 33:38
15 Michiel Teeuwen 1979 AV Weert 33:45
16 Ben van Rossum RCL 34:08
17 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 34:16
18 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 34:17
19 Eric van Daele Geldrop Runners 34:20
20 Bert Bankers Milheeze 34:24
21 Jos Janssen Geldrop Runners 34:32
22 Endre Jonker Helmond 34:34
23 Bert van de Sande De Keien 34:49
24 Martin van Leyden 1965 Boxmeer 34:57
25 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 35:04
26 Herman Zeegers Beek en Donk 35:14
27 Niels van Berlo RCL 35:29
28 Bart Schilders ATV Venray 35:33
29 Danny Didden 1969 Orion 35:42
30 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 35:43
31 Evert Brouwers 1952 RCL 36:10
32 Harrie van de Sande De Keien 36:13
33 Henk Boekema 1971 HAC 36:24
34 Wim van Kessel GAC Gemert 36:29
35 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 36:31
36 Luc Bruggeman Milheeze 36:32
37 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 36:36
38 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 36:43
39 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:44
40 Evert Jan Schuur 1961 Geldrop Runners 36:46
41 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 36:55
42 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 37:18
43 Leo Stessens 1957 Peer 37:39
44 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:55
45 Henry Koolen 't Jasper Sport 38:04
46 Haroldinio Abauna 1962 Loopgroep PK 38:13
47 Arold Moonen 1970 HAC 38:18
48 Theo Daanen 1957 De Keien 38:19
49 Edwin Claassen Milheeze 38:26
50 Martien Poels 1962 ATV Venray 38:27
51 Ad van den Heuvel Loopgroep Wijbosch 38:30
52 Frank Verhagen Den Dungen 38:36
53 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 39:07
54 Paul Fransen Lopersgroep Deurne 39:19
55 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:21
56 Peter Gevers 1955 De Keien 39:34
57 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 39:44
58 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 40:07
59 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 40:11
60 Ger Janssen 1952 Scopias 40:20
61 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 40:23
62 Ad van der Wallen 1948 't Jasper Sport 40:24
63 Peter Rub RCL 40:32
64 Wim van der Maat Geldrop Runners 40:35
65 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 40:39
66 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 40:53
67 Jos Luttikhold Milheeze 41:02
68 Mat Trines 1957 Scopias 41:20
69 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 41:27
70 Janthony Jansen 1962 GAC Gemert 41:45
71 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 41:54
72 Jan van Ossen ATV Venray 41:59
73 Wiel Langenhuizen 1943 GAC Gemert 42:01
74 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:15
75 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 42:21
76 Louis Dams Geldrop Runners 42:46
77 Rien Klokgieter 1959 GAC Gemert 42:47
78 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen Atletiek 42:57
79 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 42:58
80 Jan Coppens 1947 GAC Gemert 44:32
81 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 44:57
82 Michel Mulder Geldrop Runners 45:21
83 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 46:21
84 Wim Thijssen Lopersgroep Deurne 47:01
85 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 48:04
86 Harry Sterken 1955 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:26

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bantita Haeve RCL 36:50
2 Nettie Klokgieter 1963 GAC Gemert 38:03
3 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 39:09
4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 40:00
5 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 40:35
6 Karin Colen Den Dungen 41:23
7 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:28
8 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 42:50
9 Miranda Moonen 1970 HAC 43:25
10 Wilma Tax Lopersgroep Deurne 44:18
11 Sarah Thomas Geldrop Runners 45:57
12 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 46:38
13 Monique van Kol 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 47:07
14 Evi Zeegers 1983 Geldrop Runners 47:11
15 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 48:52
16 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 49:29

M min, Meis/jong mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 6:33
2 Faraja Cornelissen 2005 LOGO 6:35
3 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 6:37
4 Annekee Mager 2005 HAC 6:39
5 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 7:04

J min, Meis/jong mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 5:40
2 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:46
3 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 5:54
4 Huug van der Vinne 2006 Scopias 6:05
5 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:13
6 Gideon Blaha 2005 Scopias 6:33
7 Jur Heusschen 2005 GAC Gemert 6:36
8 Bart Sijmens 2005 HAC 7:16

M pc, Meis/jon p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:32
2 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:34
3 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:46
4 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
5 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 6:24
6 Claudia Beekmans 2004 GAC Gemert 6:40
7 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:43
8 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 7:12

J pc, Meis/jon p.c.

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 5:32
2 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:33
3 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 5:51
4 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 6:00
5 Rens Bruijnen 2004 Atletiek Helden 6:01
6 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 6:19
7 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:06
8 Lucas van Delden 2004 HAC 7:16

M pb, Meisjes pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 4:46
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 5:21
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:25
4 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 6:03
5 Eva Torres 2003 HAC 6:05
6 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 7:07

J pb, Jongens pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 4:56
2 Guus Dielissen 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:56
3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 HAC 4:57
4 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 5:01
5 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 5:17
6 Rafaël Pronk 2003 HAC 5:32
7 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:34
8 Lucas den Holder Beringe 5:37
9 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
10 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 5:38
11 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:42
12 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 5:46
13 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 5:52
14 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:00
15 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:08
16 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:10
17 Luuk Meyer 2003 Atletiek Helden 6:12
18 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 6:23
19 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 7:15
20 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 7:33

M pa, Meisjes pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Hardloopvereniging Dolichos 4:31
2 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 4:44
3 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:49
4 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 4:54
5 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 4:56
6 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 4:57
7 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 4:59
8 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 5:01
9 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 5:03
10 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 5:08
11 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:09
12 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:10
13 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 5:10
14 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 5:14
15 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 5:14
16 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:16
17 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 5:17
18 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:18
19 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 5:19
20 Nathalie Beekmans 2001 GAC Gemert 5:23
21 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 5:28
22 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 5:36
23 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:38
24 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:40
25 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 5:40
26 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
27 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:44
28 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 5:47
29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 5:49
30 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 5:51
31 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 5:54
32 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 5:59
33 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:00
34 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
35 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 6:05
36 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 6:06
37 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 6:11
38 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 6:17
39 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 6:18
40 Sterre Pagie 2001 AV Weert 7:04
41 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 7:11
42 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 7:48

J pa, Jongens pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 4:16
2 Joas Gijbels 2002 Belgie 4:27
3 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 4:39
4 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 4:42
5 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 4:50
6 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 4:50
7 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 4:50
8 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 4:53
9 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 4:54
10 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 4:57
11 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:01
12 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 5:02
13 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 5:03
14 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 5:05
15 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 5:08
16 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 5:09
17 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:09
18 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 5:10
19 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 5:11
20 Teun Dielissen 2002 Atletiek Helden 5:13
21 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
22 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 5:18
23 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 5:18
24 Sven van Schijndel 2002 De Keien 5:19
25 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 5:21
26 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
27 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 5:23
28 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 5:25
29 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 5:26
30 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 5:32
31 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 5:35
32 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 5:35
33 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 5:36
34 Wout van de Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 5:40
35 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 5:42
36 Simon Torres 2001 HAC 5:44
37 Freek van Lent 2002 Atletiek Helden 5:48
38 Cas van de Berkmortel 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
39 Dennis van Delden 2002 HAC 6:12
40 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 6:12
41 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 6:15
42 Maxim Derks 2002 ATV Venray 6:24
43 Jason Richardson 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
44 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 6:49

MeisD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 4:09
2 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 4:20
3 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 4:24
4 Babet Broekmans 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 4:30
5 Noortje van Ooij 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:35
6 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 4:37
7 Amber Olde 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 4:39
8 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 4:45
9 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 4:46
10 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 4:48
11 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 4:55
12 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 4:57
13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 4:58
14 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 4:59
15 Femke Leijssenaar 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:00
16 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 5:09
17 Loes Brand 2000 AV '47 5:12
18 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 5:15
19 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 5:17
20 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 5:21
21 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 5:22
22 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 5:23
23 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:27
24 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 5:32
25 Emma van de Valk 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:33
26 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 5:34
27 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 5:44
28 Ellen Theuws 2000 Scopias 5:46
29 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 5:53
30 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:54
31 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 5:56

JongD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leandro Piras 8:35
2 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 8:41
3 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:51
4 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:06
5 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:23
6 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 9:30
7 Jay Aangenend 1999 Scopias 9:36
8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:40
9 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 9:46
10 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 9:52
11 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:58
12 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:59
13 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 10:00
14 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
15 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 10:04
16 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 10:09
17 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:22
18 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 10:27
19 Nart Pistorius 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:32
20 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:35
21 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 10:39
22 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:41
23 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 10:43
24 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 10:50
25 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:53
26 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 10:55
27 Julian van Daal 1999 GAC Gemert 10:57
28 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 10:59
29 Laurens Handels 2000 AV Weert 11:02
30 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 11:04
31 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 11:05
32 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:09
33 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 11:13
34 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 11:29
35 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 11:30
36 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 11:49
37 Marijn van Lent 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:53
38 Maarten Kaanen 2000 ATV Venray 12:06
39 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 12:20
40 Sander Derks 2000 ATV Venray 12:35

MeisC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gounakis Vasilia AV. Toekomst 8:56
2 Kelly Roelands 1997 Unitas 9:02
3 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:10
4 Sanne Reichgelt 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:21
5 Fieke Kivits 1997 DAK 9:31
6 Michelle Musumeci 1997 Cifla 9:34
7 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 9:37
8 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:59
9 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 10:09
10 Denise Smetsers 1997 De Keien 10:40
11 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 10:42
12 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 10:44
13 Zillah Cornelissen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:51
14 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 11:12
15 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 11:14
16 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 11:26
17 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 11:31
18 Manon van Neerven 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:45
19 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:08
20 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 12:20
21 Julia van Heugten 1998 GAC Gemert 12:38
22 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 13:14

MeisB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kaisa de Bel 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 9:51
2 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 9:54
3 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 10:15
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 10:16
5 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 10:26
6 Nicky Teunissen 1995 ATV Venray 10:27
7 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 11:27
8 Lisanne Meijer 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:01
9 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 12:02
10 Leanne van Hees 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:52

JongC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Brand 1998 Atverni 12:50
2 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:55
3 Jeroen van de Wijdeven 1997 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 13:07
4 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:28
5 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 13:31
6 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:35
7 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:50
8 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 13:55
9 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 14:20
10 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 14:21
11 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 14:37
12 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 14:40
13 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 14:53
14 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 15:20
15 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 16:19
16 Jochem van Daal 1997 GAC Gemert 16:37
17 Thom van Hal 1997 HAC 16:51
18 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 16:57
19 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 17:01
20 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 17:05
21 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 17:21
22 Steven Timmers 1997 HAC 17:35
23 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 17:39

JongB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milco Hahury 1995 Cifla 13:59
2 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek 14:05
3 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 14:39
4 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 14:47
5 Mike Foppen 1996 Cifla 14:47
6 Tim Lelieveld 1996 Seven Hills Running Team 15:04
7 Tobias van Helden 1996 Cifla 15:34
8 Jeffrey Reijnders 1995 AKU 15:38
9 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 15:48
10 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 15:58
11 Emile Clermonts 1996 ATV Venray 16:07
12 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 17:11
13 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:53

H Kor, Heren korte cro

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 12:59
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:08
3 Joost Rademaker AV Weert 13:08
4 Jeroen Hendrikx Team Prk Running 13:12
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:31
6 Ruben Kenis 1983 Team Punk Running 13:34
7 Stef Simons 1991 AV Toekomst 13:40
8 Mitchell van Oudenaarden 1988 LADB 14:08
9 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 14:17
10 Niels Aarns 1994 Cifla 14:24
11 Cipullo Antimo AVT Toekomst 14:30
12 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 14:48
13 Bas Visserman 1991 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:49
14 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:46
15 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:25
16 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 17:09
17 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 17:21
18 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:50
19 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 19:09

JongA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Steen 1994 Prins Hendrik 21:50
2 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:11
3 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 22:31
4 Ashwin Wemmers 1994 Nijmegen Atletiek 23:07
5 Arno Dekkers-Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 24:40
6 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 De Keien 24:56
7 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 26:46
8 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 27:39

MeisA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 16:13
2 Kimberly Welkenhuijzen Scopias 16:47
3 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 17:49
4 Lieke Marijnen 1993 Nijmegen Atletiek 19:37

V SR, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Asterix 21:54
2 Lotte Jacobs 1988 HAC 22:47
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 23:11
4 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Seven Hills Running Team 23:45
5 Chantal Baartse 1973 Prins Hendrik 24:31
6 Inge Sengers 1992 AVV 24:35
7 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 24:51
8 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 24:53
9 Karen Wijlaars 1977 Prins Hendrik 25:23
10 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:34
11 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 28:40
12 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 34:52

V35, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fanny van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 26:30
2 Barbara Kerkhof Loopgroep Aart Stigter 28:09
3 Lonneke van de Voort 1972 Cifla 30:58

V40, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:20

V45+, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marleen van Beek 1965 LADB 24:24
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:53
3 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 29:31
4 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 29:49
5 Mieke Toorenaar 1947 Cifla 30:28
6 Else Carrière 1952 Cifla 30:47
7 Marianne Renckens 1947 Cifla 32:12

M SR, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Stessens 1982 Team Puck Running 33:35
2 Geert Maes 1984 Team Puck Running 33:38
3 Dave Maes 1991 Team Puck Running 35:14
4 Milan Stawicki 1992 Prins Hendrik 35:29
5 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 35:51
6 Jeroen Engels 1983 Prins Hendrik 36:46
7 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 39:27
8 Paul van Gogh 1983 HAC 42:13
9 Ron Henst De Keien 45:16
10 Tom Lumens 46:15

M35, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Heusschen 1976 GAC Gemert 34:55
2 Jeroen van den Biggelaar 1976 GAC Gemert 35:50
3 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:14
4 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 42:22
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:19

M40, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Walter van Opstal 1969 AV Looise 37:29
2 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 37:58
3 Dirk van den Broek 1971 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 43:03
4 Arjan Biemans 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:01

M45, Heren t/m 49 jr

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 39:59
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 40:30
3 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 41:31
4 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:58
5 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 43:21
6 Hugo van Schayik 1962 De Keien 47:15

M50, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 30:41
2 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 30:56
3 Dirk Volders 1959 AV Looise 32:16
4 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 32:19
5 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 33:30
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 35:17
7 Henk van Os 1961 HAC 39:55

M55, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 31:25
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 31:42
3 Paul Schwaner 1955 GAC Gemert 34:07
4 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 34:16
5 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 35:09
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:03
7 Marcel van den Moessen Looise 40:03

M60, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John vd Wansem 1950 LADB 30:07
2 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:20
3 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:37
4 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 avVN 37:02
5 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 38:22
6 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 39:26

M65, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rudy Depauw 1946 AC Herentals 37:33
2 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 39:03
3 Piet Gerrits 1943 avVN 40:11
4 Wil van Zantvoort 1945 avVN 40:38
5 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:00
6 Dave Kampschreur 1945 Cifla 42:17

M70+, Heren 50 jr+

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:49