Uitslagen Leudal Cross
zondag 6 maart 2022
Mannen Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stan Zeegers | 1997 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 32:28 |
2 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 34:59 |
3 | Roy Goossens | 1994 | HAC | 35:17 |
4 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 35:22 |
5 | Bram Becks | 1993 | HAC | 35:47 |
6 | Simon Verwijlen | 1995 | AV Weert | 37:16 |
7 | Bjorn Berkvens | 1989 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:33 |
8 | Frans Bruijstens | 1983 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:35 |
9 | Quintin Schots | 1982 | Waldfeucht | 44:30 |
10 | Toth Gabor | 1987 | Someren | 59:48 |
M40+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruud van Mil | 1977 | de Peelrunners | 32:34 |
2 | Jeroen Hendriks | 1977 | Scopias | 34:57 |
3 | Richard Bergs | 1980 | Atletiek Leudal | 36:48 |
4 | Pawel Czaykowski | 1977 | Boekel | 43:05 |
M45+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 35:41 |
2 | Frank Gielen | 1972 | Caesar | 37:43 |
3 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 38:07 |
4 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 38:10 |
5 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:06 |
6 | Bas van Loon | 1972 | Asten | 39:13 |
7 | Stefan Rus | 1974 | Someren | 44:38 |
M50+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Wouters | 1971 | Diest | 35:06 |
2 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 37:19 |
3 | Jos Adriaens | 1970 | AV Weert | 37:41 |
4 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:31 |
5 | Peter Thijssen | 1968 | Broekhuizen Lb | 38:55 |
6 | Theo Derix | 1967 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:48 |
7 | Marcel Meulendijks | 1968 | ATV Venray | 41:05 |
8 | Danny Boskemper | 1969 | Baarlo Lb | 44:43 |
9 | Richard Hendrix | 1970 | Tegelen | 49:47 |
M55+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | GAC Gemert | 39:57 |
2 | Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:59 |
3 | Jos Hebben | 1966 | ATV Venray | 40:04 |
4 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Venlo | 46:21 |
M60+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 39:00 |
2 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | Cifla | 40:28 |
3 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 41:17 |
4 | Har Boonen | 1952 | Atletiek Leudal | 42:20 |
5 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 43:34 |
6 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 45:31 |
7 | Hans Cardinaals | 1958 | Tegelen | 46:09 |
8 | Lutis Zbigiview | 1960 | Deurne | 46:27 |
9 | Wim Ebisch | 1951 | Atletiek Helden | 47:24 |
10 | Peter Stiphout | 1958 | Ysselsteyn Lb | 50:43 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renée Cardinaals | 1994 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 37:20 |
2 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 41:30 |
3 | Magda Winiarska | 1980 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:50 |
4 | Ruthje Heinrichs | 1980 | Tegelen | 49:33 |
V45+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes Frickel | 1971 | Cifla | 44:16 |
2 | Loes Heuvelmans | 1969 | Meterik | 46:28 |
3 | Rian Hebben | 1965 | ATV Venray | 47:15 |
4 | Tonny Kersten | 1961 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 49:47 |
Mannen Korte Cross (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen Kusters | 1994 | Venloop Running Team | 15:22 |
2 | Awet Habteab | 2001 | HAC | 15:37 |
3 | Thijs Vermeulen | 2000 | ATV Venray | 17:07 |
4 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 17:42 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 19:15 |
2 | Nicky Arnoldussen | 1987 | HAC | 23:02 |
3 | Jaimy Claessens | 1994 | ATV Venray | 23:17 |
4 | Manon Waals | 1995 | Asten | 23:23 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 20:33 |
2 | Myrthe Meex | 1983 | Achilles-Top | 21:18 |
3 | Daniele Kiekhöfel | 1979 | Grefrath | 21:33 |
4 | Elke Buyle | 1981 | Laakdal | 24:39 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea van den Hurk | 1976 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:27 |
2 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 22:40 |
3 | Miranda van Horssen | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:55 |
4 | Francien Lenssen | 1959 | GAC Gemert | 23:12 |
5 | Susan Kuijpers | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:51 |
6 | Anke van Hout | 1975 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 25:44 |
7 | Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo | 1975 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 29:17 |
8 | Trea Linders | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 29:54 |
M45+ Korte Cross (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Gielen | 1972 | Caesar | 18:41 |
2 | Eduard Wanten | 1967 | Swift | 18:46 |
3 | Rudiger Kebeck | 1971 | Viersen | 18:54 |
4 | Ton van Loon | 1966 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 19:26 |
5 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 20:13 |
6 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:21 |
7 | Martijn Stigter | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 21:01 |
8 | Remco Bitter | 1973 | Atletiek Leudal | 21:02 |
9 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 21:32 |
10 | Peter van Dijk | 1970 | Helenaveen | 21:43 |
11 | Frank Jacobs | 1967 | Deurne | 24:27 |
12 | Jos Mooren | 1967 | HAC | 25:15 |
U20 Mannen (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin van Oudheusden | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 16:51 |
2 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 16:55 |
3 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 17:43 |
U18 Mannen (4600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noël Frijns | 2005 | Wittem | 16:45 |
2 | Guus van Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 18:29 |
3 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:22 |
U20 Vrouwen (3400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn van Ham | 2004 | Achilles-Top | 13:51 |
2 | Tess Goessens | 2004 | Caesar | 14:19 |
3 | Danae Leemans | 2004 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 15:10 |
4 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:21 |
5 | Xindi Hu | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 16:13 |
U18 Vrouwen (3400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Kok | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 13:42 |
2 | Floor Vulders-Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 15:22 |
3 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 16:05 |
4 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 17:07 |
5 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 17:18 |
6 | Maureen Mols | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 17:37 |
U16 Jongens (3400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules Trommelen | 2007 | Atletiek Maastricht | 12:25 |
2 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 12:38 |
3 | Niels Richters | 2008 | ATH | 13:36 |
4 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 13:46 |
5 | Nils van Leipsig | 2007 | Swift | 14:27 |
6 | Luuk Smeets | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 14:37 |
7 | Dani Koetsier | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:52 |
8 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 15:03 |
9 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 15:13 |
10 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 15:19 |
11 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 16:02 |
12 | Jordy Keijsers | 2008 | Budel | 16:46 |
13 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:38 |
U16 Meisjes (2600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:16 |
2 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Atletiek Maastricht | 10:26 |
3 | Anouk Langstraat | 2008 | ATH | 10:42 |
4 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 11:06 |
5 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 11:19 |
6 | Ella Sponselee | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 11:30 |
7 | Noa van den Akker | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 12:59 |
8 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 13:11 |
9 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 14:02 |
10 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 14:19 |
11 | Luna Jacobs | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:46 |
12 | Fiene van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 16:08 |
U14 Jongens (2600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siep Trommelen | 2009 | Atletiek Maastricht | 9:39 |
2 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 10:01 |
3 | Rens van Meer | 2009 | HAC | 10:05 |
4 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 10:17 |
5 | Koen Schiepers | 2009 | Atletiek Maastricht | 10:26 |
6 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 10:43 |
7 | Ricco Beckers | 2009 | STB | 10:51 |
8 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 11:05 |
9 | Nout Vallen | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 11:14 |
10 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 11:15 |
11 | Niek Janssen | 2010 | Swift | 11:18 |
12 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 11:22 |
13 | Noah Babic | 2010 | Swift | 11:36 |
14 | Koen Deckers | 2010 | Swift | 11:39 |
15 | Lars Custers | 2010 | HAC | 11:40 |
16 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 11:42 |
17 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 11:46 |
18 | Kehinde van Vonderen | 2010 | ATV Venray | 11:52 |
19 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | Weert | 11:53 |
20 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 11:56 |
21 | Sjoerd Stel | 2009 | Swift | 12:01 |
22 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 12:29 |
23 | Bram Lommen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 12:31 |
24 | Jeffrey van Nuil | 2010 | Swift | 12:32 |
25 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 12:34 |
26 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 12:34 |
27 | Loek Reinders | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:34 |
28 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 12:34 |
29 | Witek Kozlowski | 2009 | Atletiek Leudal | 12:59 |
30 | Coen Slot | 2010 | ATV Venray | 14:12 |
31 | Stan Levels | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 15:19 |
U14 Meisjes (1700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:39 |
2 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 6:41 |
3 | Sofie Rozema | 2010 | Swift | 7:05 |
4 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:06 |
5 | Zoey van Lieshout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:07 |
6 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:09 |
7 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 7:21 |
8 | Tess Schumans | 2009 | STB | 7:26 |
9 | Veerle Mouris | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:33 |
10 | Sien van Veghel | 2010 | ATV Venray | 7:36 |
11 | Maud Heygele | 2010 | HAC | 7:47 |
12 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:57 |
13 | Annefleur van den Akker | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 8:22 |
14 | Ranomi Rijntjes | 2010 | AV Weert | 8:46 |
15 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:55 |
U12 Jongens (1700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Frijters | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:52 |
2 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 6:55 |
3 | Floris Prins | 2011 | HAC | 7:03 |
4 | Jur van Boekholdt | 2012 | Scopias | 7:05 |
5 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:14 |
6 | Lucas Rozema | 2012 | Swift | 7:15 |
7 | Ryan van Groenendaal | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 7:16 |
8 | Teun van de Laar | 2012 | AV Weert | 7:17 |
9 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 7:39 |
10 | Jord Custers | 2012 | HAC | 7:40 |
11 | Stijn Fortuin | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 7:45 |
12 | Tom Godding | 2011 | Scopias | 7:54 |
13 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:55 |
14 | Lars Geraats | 2011 | Baexem | 8:03 |
15 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:05 |
16 | Sjoerd Timmermans | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:06 |
17 | Noud Janssen | 2012 | Scopias | 8:07 |
18 | Jip Verbeek | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:11 |
19 | Roan van Hout | 2012 | AV Weert | 8:12 |
20 | Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:13 |
21 | Mick Smits | 2011 | Scopias | 8:16 |
22 | Bas van Mierlo | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:20 |
23 | Luuk Maas | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:23 |
24 | Lins Kiggen | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:30 |
25 | Thijn Hilgers | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:38 |
26 | Raf Kierkels | 2012 | Atletiek Leudal | 8:39 |
27 | Mika Koetsier | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:46 |
28 | Vigo Creemers | 2012 | AV Weert | 8:48 |
29 | Stef Paulus | 2012 | ATV Venray | 9:31 |
30 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 10:30 |
31 | Noud Joosten | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 10:58 |
U12 Meisjes (1700m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:59 |
2 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 7:21 |
3 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:26 |
4 | Fien Houben | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 7:29 |
5 | Carmèl Schouenberg | 2011 | Scopias | 7:40 |
6 | Jill Geurts van Kessel | 2011 | De Rips | 7:41 |
7 | Lotte van Havere | 2011 | Swift | 7:42 |
8 | Merel Maas | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:45 |
9 | Puck van de Valk | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:48 |
10 | Feliene Derijk | 2012 | Scopias | 7:53 |
11 | Elise van den Akker | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:57 |
12 | Saar de Koning | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:58 |
13 | Mirthe Holtman | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:06 |
14 | Quinty Coumans | 2011 | Atletiek Helden | 8:10 |
15 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 8:11 |
16 | Robin Sonnemans | 2012 | AV Weert | 8:12 |
17 | Anouk Mewiss | 2011 | Scopias | 8:17 |
18 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 8:24 |
19 | Emma van Gog | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:25 |
20 | Lotte Teepen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:42 |
21 | Evi van Horck | 2011 | Scopias | 8:47 |
22 | Yara Bauer | 2011 | Scopias | 8:48 |
23 | Saartje Hendriks | 2012 | Scopias | 8:51 |
24 | Jelaya Kulaleen | 2012 | Scopias | 8:55 |
25 | Elaiza van der Mast | 2012 | HAC | 9:11 |
26 | Sterre Claessens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 10:50 |
27 | Indy van Groenendaal | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 11:11 |
28 | Luna Claessens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 11:28 |
U10 Jongens (1300m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Derijk | 2013 | Scopias | 5:27 |
2 | Dex Scheepers | 2013 | ATH | 5:34 |
3 | Brent Smetsers | 2013 | Scopias | 5:43 |
4 | Koen Vallen | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:51 |
5 | Evan Schouenberg | 2013 | Scopias | 5:51 |
6 | Bram Geraats | 2013 | Baexem | 5:54 |
7 | Finn Hol | 2013 | ATV Venray | 6:01 |
8 | Daan Schell | 2013 | Scopias | 6:14 |
9 | Roy Sanders | 2013 | ATV Venray | 6:28 |
10 | Lars Kersten | 2013 | Atletiek Helden | 6:40 |
11 | Tren Cox | 2013 | Swift | 6:48 |
12 | Timon Spruijt | 2013 | Swift | 7:03 |
13 | Luuk Verbeek | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:06 |
14 | Nick Verbeek | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:53 |
15 | Dex Hénuy | 2013 | Swift | 8:30 |
U10 Meisjes (1300m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova la Grand | 2013 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 5:20 |
2 | Sophie Tripp | 2013 | ATH | 5:28 |
3 | Aoibhinn van de Ven | 2013 | AV Weert | 5:55 |
4 | Sarah Verbiest | 2013 | ATH | 5:57 |
5 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 6:01 |
6 | Daphne Janssen | 2013 | Venlo | 6:07 |
7 | Yrsa Bauer | 2013 | Scopias | 6:19 |
8 | Marit Houben | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:27 |
9 | Nicky Aboni | 2013 | ATV Venray | 6:40 |
10 | Benthe Holtman | 2013 | AV Weert | 6:53 |
11 | Fay Sentjens | 2013 | AV Weert | 6:59 |
12 | Noor Staring | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:09 |
13 | Emme Koonen | 2013 | ATH | 7:17 |
14 | Daphne Coldeweijer | 2013 | ATH | 7:22 |
15 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:53 |
U9 Jongens (900m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stan Scheepers | 2014 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:34 |
2 | Mats Raaijmakers | 2014 | HAC | 3:35 |
3 | Kevin van de Vorst | 2014 | AV Weert | 3:38 |
4 | Cas van Gog | 2014 | Deurne | 3:47 |
5 | Jayden Keijsers | 2014 | AV Weert | 4:00 |
6 | Vince Keijsers | 2014 | AV Weert | 4:02 |
7 | Jesse Boerekamp | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 4:04 |
8 | Senn Van Bilsen | 2014 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:09 |
9 | Lars Moonen | 2014 | Ospel | 4:10 |
10 | Sem Maas | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 4:11 |
11 | Willem van de Laar | 2014 | Ospel | 4:12 |
12 | Luuka Hermans | 2014 | Atletiek Helden | 4:20 |
13 | Liam Acampo | 2014 | Unitas | 4:24 |
14 | Luca Frenken | 2014 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:29 |
U9 Meisjes (900m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mint van Voorden | 2014 | GAC Gemert | 3:48 |
2 | Lente Looijmans | 2014 | ATH | 3:53 |
3 | Isa van Havere | 2014 | Swift | 4:05 |
4 | Noor Fodil | 2014 | ATH | 4:14 |
5 | Floor Verheijen | 2014 | AV Weert | 4:19 |
6 | Minke Joosten | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:23 |
7 | Reza Ernst | 2014 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:27 |
8 | Ize van Goch | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:42 |
U8 Meisjes (900m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Derijk | 2015 | Venlo | 4:17 |
2 | Floor Halfers | 2015 | AV Weert | 4:21 |
3 | Donna Marima | 2015 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:35 |
4 | Julia Verbeek | 2015 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:43 |
5 | Selin Dogan | 2015 | ATH | 4:44 |
6 | Gigi Vondenhoff | 2015 | Unitas | 4:53 |
7 | Roos Sentjens | 2015 | AV Weert | 4:58 |
8 | Jolie Vondenhoff | 2017 | Unitas | 6:10 |
U8 Jongens (900m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raf van Boekholdt | 2015 | Scopias | 3:33 |
2 | Daan Janssen | 2015 | Venlo | 3:39 |
3 | Jelle Fortuin | 2015 | Atletiek Helden | 3:59 |
4 | Mika Munsters | 2015 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:07 |
5 | Mika Hermans | 2015 | Atletiek Helden | 4:08 |
6 | Kai Koonen | 2015 | ATH | 4:34 |
7 | Kenzi Fodil | 2016 | ATH | 4:39 |
8 | Sil Paulus | 2015 | ATV Venray | 4:39 |
9 | Tygo Acampo | 2015 | Geleen | 4:42 |
10 | Elias Verbiest | 2016 | ATH | 4:48 |