Uitslagen Scopias Klein Zwitserland Cross

zondag 6 november 2011

Terug


MK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Engels 1983 Prins Hendrik 12:49
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:05
3 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 13:15
4 Milco Hahury 1995 Cifla 13:25
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 13:46
6 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 13:51
7 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:02
8 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 14:05
9 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Scopias 14:24
10 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 15:14
11 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:33
12 Johnny Jeurissen 1979 België 15:43
13 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:46
14 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 15:48
15 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 15:51
16 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 16:15
17 Eric Verschuren 1988 GAC Gemert 16:25
18 Yolan Knol 1991 Ciko '66 16:53
19 Frans Marcelissen 1952 Atletiek Helden 17:22
20 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 17:44
21 Jeroen van Emmerik 1966 Swift 19:06
22 Rob Sommers 1965 Swift 19:38

VSENK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 14:43
2 Marije Peters 1993 Seven Hills Running Team 15:34
3 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:12
4 Katja Kanditt 1977 Moengengladbacher LG 16:12
5 Myrthe Meex 1983 Looise 16:39
6 Elke Sommers 1993 Swift 19:27
7 Sanne Caelers 1992 AV Heythuysen 19:51
8 Maartje Weekers 1982 AV Weert 20:18
9 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 21:44

V35K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:56
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 18:00

V45+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gerda Top 1961 ATV Venray 17:31
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 17:56
3 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 18:50

MRECK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 15:29
2 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Venlo 15:31
3 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 15:37
4 Chris Hahury 1968 Cifla 15:40
5 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 16:10
6 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 16:19
7 Dick van Hooff 1987 Deurne 16:29
8 Jürgen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroich 16:48
9 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 16:48
10 Joop Zanders 1956 Horst 16:48
11 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 16:54
12 Frank Houben 1961 Venlo 16:55
13 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 16:57
14 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 16:59
15 Jos Wilmer 1953 Venlo 17:39
16 Herman Lemmen 1957 Blerick 18:16
17 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 18:21
18 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:22
19 Bouten 1947 Baarlo 18:31
20 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 19:32
21 Kevin van Dreumel 1983 Venlo 20:07
22 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 20:11
23 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 20:12
24 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 20:43
25 Hubert van Dongen 1957 Velden 21:18
26 Mario van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:33
27 Wouter Jansen 1962 Roermond 21:46
28 Bastiaan Moor 1986 Venlo 21:54
29 Martin Cornelissen 1950 Scopias 21:56
30 Wim Boonhof 1953 Maasbree 22:46
31 Egbert Knol 1957 ATV Venray 23:33
32 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:04

VRECK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wendy van Zoest 1981 Blerick 18:40
2 Ans van de Pasch 1962 Venlo 18:54
3 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 19:14
4 Marjo van den Essen 1964 Venlo 19:45
5 Jans van der Sterren 1976 Maasbree 20:56
6 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 21:15
7 Anita Arts 1966 Beesel 21:20
8 Linda Engels 1973 Atletiek Helden 21:24
9 Karim Lamers 1965 Horst 21:31
10 Ellen Heuijerjans 1972 Dutch Runners Gold 21:48
11 Iris Morelissen 1968 Scopias 21:50
12 Karina Ramakers 1962 Scopias 22:10
13 Gonnie Opheij 1965 Venlo 23:07
14 Franci van Bladel 1958 Tegelen 23:19
15 Christien Lankes 1953 Reuver 23:33
16 Mieke Storm 1964 Scopias 23:51
17 Rosalie van den Heuvel 1961 Venlo 24:09
18 Mariëtte Vialle 1951 Blerick 24:50
19 Thea Basten 1952 Scopias 25:19

MSENL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans Dilling 1992 Seven Hills Running Team 27:33
2 Wouter Dilling 1990 Seven Hills Running Team 27:40
3 Evert Scheltinga 1987 Seven Hills Running Team 29:19
4 Dorus Arts 1986 Seven Hills Running Team 29:40
5 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 30:05
6 René Wilbers 1985 Tegelen 30:54
7 Cornelis Scheltinga 1991 Seven Hills Running Team 31:16
8 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 32:26
9 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 32:54
10 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 34:37
11 Roy in 't Zandt (G) 1979 Scopias 43:21
12 Lesley Hendrikx 1990 Scopias 47:21

M40L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 34:10
2 Stephan Blaha 1971 Venlo 36:58
3 Leon Geeraets 1970 Venlo 37:35

M45L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 33:20
2 Mart Stokmans 1963 HAC 33:55
3 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:58
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 35:01
5 Huub Helsen 1964 Scopias 40:35
6 Geert Cornelissen 1963 LOGO 43:52

M50L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:02
2 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 33:30
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 33:44
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 33:50
5 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:10
6 Mart van Rooij 1961 ATV Venray 35:27
7 John Kocken 1961 HAC 36:25

M55L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 32:39
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 32:52
3 Paul Schwaner 1955 GAC Gemert 35:36
4 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 35:59
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 36:19
6 Jos Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 38:02
7 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 38:06

M60L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:35
2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:16
3 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 40:17
4 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 40:36
5 Lammert Visscher 1944 avVN 41:33
6 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 42:14
7 Harry Kok 1949 Scopias 42:37
8 Frans Peeters 1948 Scopias 47:25

MRECL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Johan van den Eertwegh 1970 Venlo 31:49
2 Martijn van Beek 1976 Venlo 33:40
3 Bart Joosten 1983 Buggenum 33:42
4 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 34:42
5 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 34:48
6 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 34:58
7 Jeu Probst 1953 Tegelen 35:04
8 Rene Wijnen 1963 't Jasper Sport 35:21
9 Danny Didden 1969 Belfeld 36:10
10 Marc van de Berkmortel 1964 Horst 36:43
11 Edwin Thissen 1970 Boukoul 37:03
12 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 37:08
13 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 37:25
14 Nico Boonen 1974 HAC 37:29
15 Jeroen Timmer 1984 Mierlo 37:42
16 Eric Dorpmans 1971 Venlo 37:48
17 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 37:58
18 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 37:58
19 Hen Bruisten 1965 Egchel 38:22
20 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 38:24
21 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 38:32
22 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 38:42
23 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 39:05
24 Hugo de Vries 1989 Lierop 39:07
25 Martien Poels 1962 ATV Venray 39:14
26 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 39:14
27 Sander Teeuwen 1982 Venlo 39:15
28 Hans Faassen 1954 Scopias 39:28
29 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 39:40
30 Remi Verhagen 1956 Blerick 39:45
31 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 40:04
32 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 40:36
33 Matthieu Houben 1966 Heerlen 40:39
34 Jan Vaessen 1959 Maasbree 40:59
35 Tom Canters 1985 Venlo 41:08
36 Ger Janssen 1952 Scopias 41:28
37 Roy Janssen 1977 Venlo 41:45
38 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 41:45
39 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Grashoek 41:54
40 Mat Trines 1957 Scopias 41:59
41 Jan Maessen 1952 ATV Venray 42:29
42 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 43:06
43 Bram Maas 1984 Venlo 43:07
44 Bert Welten 1961 't Jasper Sport 43:45
45 Math Kemps 1956 Scopias 43:56
46 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 44:20
47 Hans Smeyers 1959 Blerick 44:38
48 Eric van Denzen 1958 Tegelen 45:29
49 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:39
50 Math Oehlen 1954 Scopias 46:04
51 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nijmegen Atletiek 46:11
52 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 47:08
53 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 48:21

VRECL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 38:19
2 Nina van de Rijdt 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 39:58
3 Juulke Smeets 1985 Venlo 41:59
4 Jessica Szlanina 1973 Venlo 43:33
5 Els de Vries 1960 't Jasper Sport 46:10
6 Charlotte Smals 1966 Venlo 47:58
7 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 50:02
8 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 51:33
9 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 51:37

JJUNB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Omar Dijkstra 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 11:51
2 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 11:57
3 Luis van Orsouw 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 11:58
4 Mike Foppen 1996 Cifla 12:15
5 Kai Schmidt 1996 Alemania Pfalzdorf (GER) 12:17
6 Tim Lelieveld 1996 Seven Hills Running Team 13:00
7 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 13:07
8 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 13:57
9 Fabian Ferrari 1995 KSV Kevelaer 13:59
10 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 14:13
11 Eric Leijen 1996 Scopias 14:14
12 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 14:33

MJUNB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kaisa de Bel 1995 Seven Hills Running Team 14:23
2 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 15:16
3 Hannah Eyll 1996 KSV Kevelaer 15:33
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 15:37
5 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 15:38
6 Annika Seegers 1996 KSV Kevelaer 15:53
7 Isabel Reiling 1996 't Jasper Sport 16:22
8 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 16:58
9 Lisanne Meijer 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:03
10 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 18:08
11 Sara Pütz 1996 ATV Venray 18:22
12 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 19:35
13 Dewi Pistora 1996 AV Heythuysen 21:06

JJUNA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Teun Fliervoet 1994 Seven Hills Running Team 18:32
2 Lukas Lamers 1994 KSV Kevelaer 20:14
3 Arno Dekkers-Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 20:53
4 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 21:43
5 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 21:54
6 Geert van den Eijnde 1994 't Jasper Sport 25:02

MJUNA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 13:31
2 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 14:38

JJUNC, Jongens jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 12:15
2 Rafael Metsch 1998 KSV Kevelaer 12:27
3 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:36
4 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:37
5 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:01
6 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 13:07
7 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 13:31
8 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 13:34
9 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 13:36
10 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 13:46
11 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 14:04
12 Tim Groeneboer 1998 Scopias 14:17
13 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 14:30
14 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:12
15 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 15:16
16 Jens Versteegen 1998 ATV Venray 15:16
17 Thom van Hal 1997 HAC 15:39
18 Steven Timmers 1997 HAC 15:49
19 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 15:57
20 Jona Pütz 1998 ATV Venray 16:06
21 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 16:19
22 Bas Schouren 1997 Scopias 16:20
23 Brian van de Kerk 1997 HAC 16:59

MJUNC, Meisjes jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miriam Höller 1997 KSV Kevelaer 8:58
2 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 9:08
3 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:19
4 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 9:35
5 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 9:37
6 Elian Didderen 1998 AVON 9:48
7 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 10:13
8 Karina Höller 1997 KSV Kevelaer 10:21
9 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 10:38
10 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 10:41
11 Lisa Verdellen 1998 Scopias 10:47
12 Kiki Janssen 1998 Scopias 10:51
13 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 11:19
14 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 11:41
15 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 11:46

JJUND, Jongens jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:07
2 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 8:14
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:25
4 Tim Winkelman 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:30
5 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
6 Jay Aangenend 1999 Scopias 8:50
7 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 9:02
8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:09
9 Thomas Swinkels 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:16
10 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 9:17
11 Mies Berkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:19
12 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
13 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
14 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 9:31
15 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 9:33
16 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 9:37
17 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:38
18 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 9:50
19 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:51
20 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:56
21 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:01
22 Wesley Rijkers 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
23 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 10:05
24 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 10:07
25 Tim Linssen 1999 Scopias 10:15
26 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 10:17
27 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 10:21
28 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 10:22
29 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 10:25
30 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 10:36
31 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 10:45
32 Sam Smit 2000 HAC 10:49
33 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 11:00
34 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 11:01
35 Jakob Pütz 2000 ATV Venray 11:16
36 Niels Janssen 1999 ATV Venray 11:18
37 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 11:21
38 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 11:21
39 Sander Derks 2000 ATV Venray 11:25
40 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 11:40
41 Remco Visser 2000 Scopias 11:50
42 Yoran Simonis 2000 Scopias 17:01

MJUND, Meisjes jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 6:42
2 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 6:49
3 Simone Lamberts 1999 Scopias 6:58
4 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:58
5 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 6:58
6 Hannah Müller 1999 KSV Kevelaer 7:00
7 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 7:04
8 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 7:07
9 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 7:13
10 Manyima Stevelmans 2000 AVON 7:21
11 Luka Helsen 1999 Scopias 7:22
12 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 7:30
13 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:42
14 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:48
15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 8:01
16 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Scopias 8:07
17 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 8:07
18 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 8:07
19 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:12
20 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 8:15
21 Hannah Kochx 1999 AV Heythuysen 8:15
22 Ellen Theuws 2000 Scopias 8:16
23 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 8:16
24 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:28
25 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 8:35
26 Ania van Cleef 2000 Scopias 8:48
27 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:50
28 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 8:55
29 Nadine Sporl 2000 AV Heythuysen 11:53

JPUPA, Jongens pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 6:01
2 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 6:22
3 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 6:35
4 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 6:45
5 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 6:49
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
7 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 6:51
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 6:52
9 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 6:57
10 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 7:00
11 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 7:04
12 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 7:10
13 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Scopias 7:13
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:15
15 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 7:21
16 Justin Hendriks 2002 ATV Venray 7:22
17 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:24
18 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
19 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 7:30
20 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 7:31
21 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 7:32
22 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:33
23 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 7:40
24 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 7:43
25 Jeannôt Lamberts 2002 Scopias 7:45
26 Rick Pennings 2002 HAC 7:53
27 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 7:54
28 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 7:57
29 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 8:00
30 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 8:01
31 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 8:04
32 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 8:09
33 Dennis van Delden 2002 HAC 8:17
34 Jayrino Talapessy 2002 Scopias 8:27
35 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 8:29
36 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 8:39
37 Maxim Derks 2002 ATV Venray 8:48
38 Lucas Hoogendoorn 2002 Scopias 9:00
39 Sjors Geuns 2002 AV Weert 9:00
40 Jason Richardson 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:13
41 Stan Rempkens 2001 Scopias 11:40

MPUPA, Meisjes pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Geelen 2001 Pallas '67 6:26
2 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 6:36
3 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 6:52
4 Britt Theunissen 2001 AVON 7:04
5 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 7:06
6 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 7:07
7 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:10
8 Kaddy Stevelmans 2001 AVON 7:11
9 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 7:16
10 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 7:17
11 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 7:18
12 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 7:18
13 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 7:22
14 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 7:24
15 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:26
16 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 7:31
17 Fenne Janssen 2001 ATV Venray 7:31
18 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:31
19 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 7:34
20 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 7:36
21 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 7:48
22 Imke van Rens 2001 ATV Venray 7:51
23 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:53
24 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 7:56
25 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 7:57
26 Joelle Smolenaers 2001 AV Weert 7:58
27 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 8:01
28 Lola Tiggelen 2001 Unitas 8:02
29 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 8:06
30 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 8:07
31 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift 8:07
32 Indy Schaaf 2002 Swift 8:25
33 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 8:27
34 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 8:27
35 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:29
36 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 8:34
37 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:35
38 Mila Barollo 2002 AV Weert 8:36
39 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 8:42
40 Nina Roelfs 2001 Scopias 8:54
41 Evie van Geneijgen 2002 AV Weert 9:04
42 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 9:19
43 Esmée Vos 2000 Scopias 9:26
44 Hayley Simonis 2002 Scopias 9:43
45 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 10:21
46 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 11:14
47 Sterre Pagie 2001 AV Weert 11:14

JPUPB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:07
2 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 7:10
3 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 7:11
4 Mark Joosten 2003 Scopias 7:12
5 Baer Hovens 2003 Scopias 7:52
6 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
7 Jarno Smeets 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:04
8 Job Oosterbaan 2003 ATV Venray 8:15
9 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:23
10 Enis Kaya 2003 Scopias 8:27
11 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:31
12 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 8:33
13 Kevin de Cock 2003 Hasselt 8:33
14 Luuk Meyer 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:35
15 Lars Schouenberg 2003 Scopias 8:35
16 Martijn Geurts 2003 Scopias 8:46
17 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 9:27
18 Ko Knoppers 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:16
19 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 10:35

MPUPB, J/M pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7:05
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 7:37
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 7:48
4 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 8:49
5 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 9:51

JMini, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van der Vinne 2006 Scopias 5:07
2 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 5:17
3 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:30
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:30
5 Freek Bouten 2005 Scopias 5:35

MMini, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gonda Boer 2005 Energie 5:29
2 Elise Gijbels 2005 Scopias 5:41
3 Faraja Cornelissen 2005 LOGO 6:35
4 Finja Sporl 2005 AV Heythuysen 6:44

JPUPC, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 4:59
2 Jarno Janssen 2004 AV Weert 5:00
3 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 5:04
4 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 5:11
5 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 5:25
6 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
7 Lucas van Delden 2004 HAC 6:03

MPUPC, J/M pup C +mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 5:01
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 5:02
3 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
4 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
5 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 5:49
6 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift 5:53
7 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 6:11
8 Myrthe Borstlap 2004 Scopias 6:17
9 Jasmijn van den Beuken 2003 AV Heythuysen 8:07