Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 30 oktober 2011

Terug


MSEN, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gijs Jacobs 1987 HAC 14:54
2 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:06
3 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:18
4 Rocky Grispen 1982 15:25
5 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 16:05
6 Zilvester Wemmers 1990 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:20
7 Rik van der Steen 1994 Prins Hendrik 16:32
8 Waldo van Hemert 1985 Asterix 16:38
9 Koen van Ekeren 1991 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:40
10 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:40
11 Theo Peeters 1961 AVV 17:25
12 Bas Visserman 1991 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:30
13 Oliver Schmidt 1970 17:35
14 Jan van den Kerkhof 1961 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 17:41
15 Hans van de Laar 1980 AV Weert 18:13
16 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:27
17 André Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:32
18 Paul Sniekers 1979 AV Weert 18:47
19 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 19:06
20 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:15
21 Gerard Hendriks 1959 AV Weert 19:16
22 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 19:35
23 Eric Jacobs 1966 AV Weert 19:37
24 Matthijs Herpers 1990 GAC Gemert 20:49
25 Eric Verschuren 1988 GAC Gemert 21:04

VSEN, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruth van der Meijden 1984 Asterix 16:14
2 Evelien Ruijters 1985 Atletiek Maastricht 17:04
3 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 17:18
4 Ainhoa Ostolaza 1984 Asterix 18:44
5 Katja Kanditt 1977 Moengengladbacher LG 19:03
6 Carmen Jacobs 1981 STB 20:59
7 Kirsty Jacobi 1994 Unitas 20:59
8 Janneke Dekkers 1986 GAC Gemert 21:54
9 Judith Lenaers 1980 AV Weert 22:02
10 Maartje Weekers 1982 AV Weert 24:57
11 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:09
12 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:59

V35+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoogers 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:49
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:40

V45+, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rita van Nunen 1960 De Keien 22:56
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 23:23

MREC, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stef Simons 1991 15:57
2 Andreas Thurau 1961 18:32
3 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 18:35
4 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 18:35
5 Yordan van Hoegee 1982 18:58
6 Paul Verdonschot 1984 18:58
7 Dick van Hooff 1987 19:24
8 Jack Naus 1957 19:30
9 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Olympus Land van Cuijk 19:50
10 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 20:06
11 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 20:12
12 Frank Nouwen 1970 AV Weert 20:15
13 Ton van der Honing 1964 Swift 20:20
14 Jacques Hendriks 1957 20:31
15 Jim Naus 1984 AV Weert 20:34
16 Richard van Loon 1967 AV Weert 20:38
17 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 20:42
18 Joost Jenneskens 1989 21:18
19 Anton Lendens 1968 21:22
20 Patrick Richters 1971 21:50
21 Theo Daamen 1958 AV Weert 21:58
22 Maarten Sentjens 1984 22:41
23 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:51
24 Mark Fonteijn 1973 AV Weert 23:18
25 Rob Sommers 1965 Swift 24:07
26 M Barre Aden 1961 Geldrop Runners 24:23
27 Johan Marechal 1952 AV Weert 24:24
28 Jos Zegveld 1950 24:25
29 Wiel Aspers 1946 24:29
30 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 24:53
31 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 24:53
32 Mario van Hooff 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:44
33 Wil Pluijmen 1967 AV Weert 25:51
34 Tom Weekers 1983 AV Weert 28:08
35 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:10
36 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 29:12
37 Chris Verrijt 1964 Geldrop Runners 30:38

VREC, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gabi Janssen 1986 Asterix 19:45
2 Claudia Suthom 1980 20:20
3 Varessa Ambaum 1977 20:38
4 Linda van den Einden 1965 Maarheeze 21:44
5 Jantien van der Schrier 1963 Tegelen 22:59
6 Caroline Sommers 1962 Roermond 23:23
7 Elke Sommers 1993 Swift 23:59
8 Saskia Lenders 1971 24:16
9 Sandra van den Kerkhof 1994 Nederweert 24:23
10 Linda Engels 1973 Atletiek Helden 25:01
11 Jolanda van der Schrier 1967 Scopias 26:10
12 Gea Verschuren 1990 GAC Gemert 26:18
13 Olga Houben-Heussen 1965 Weert 27:14
14 Leonie van Hunsel 1986 Geldrop Runners 30:04

MSEN, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roel Wijmenga 1992 Unitas 33:28
2 Jos Elfring 1985 Asterix 33:37
3 Frans Pasmans 1978 Loopgroep PK 34:21
4 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 35:43
5 Niels Jacobs 1990 HAC 36:08
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:14
7 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:25
8 Roel van Lierop 1975 AV Weert 41:33
9 Ronald Versteegen 1974 AV Weert 42:23
10 Paul Versteegen 1973 ATV Venray 42:38
11 Bart van Woerkum 1980 Loopgroep PK 43:59

M40+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Joosse 1967 Phanos 34:45

M45+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wil Boudewijns 1961 avVN 36:54
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:11
3 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:04
4 Marcel Vos 1965 Geldrop Runners 45:53

M50+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:14
2 Bert van Nunen 1957 De Keien 36:06
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:15
4 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 37:21
5 Henk Flipsen 1957 AV Weert 38:00
6 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 38:19
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:44
8 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:50
9 Paul Jacobs 1960 STB 40:53
10 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 43:40
11 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 45:48

M55+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 36:19
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 36:35
3 Paul Schwaner 1955 GAC Gemert 39:38
4 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 39:54
5 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:12
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:15
7 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 53:15

M60+, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Dat 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:50
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 avVN 41:51
3 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 45:41
4 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 46:00
5 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 49:14

MREC, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eddy Moors 1963 36:47
2 Francis Huipmans 1959 38:28
3 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 38:32
4 Rob Engels 1979 Dutch Runners Gold 38:41
5 Martien Korten 1962 38:46
6 Theo Nouwens 1968 38:58
7 Joey Ubachs 1980 39:16
8 Reinard Casparie 1963 39:21
9 Carlos Lima 1976 Weert 40:07
10 Edwin Thissen 1970 40:36
11 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 40:57
12 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 41:05
13 Thijs Hekers 1962 AV Weert 41:48
14 Jack Kuyten 1958 41:58
15 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 42:04
16 Jan van Heertum 1965 Geldrop Runners 42:19
17 Evert Jan Schuur 1961 Geldrop Runners 43:00
18 Albert Maas 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:12
19 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:50
20 Geert Flinkert 1966 ATV Venray 43:59
21 Hugo de Vries 1989 44:11
22 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 44:30
23 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 44:52
24 Paul van den Heuvel 1965 't Jasper Sport 45:23
25 Sepp van de Wildenberg 1976 45:42
26 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 45:47
27 Mat Trines 1957 Scopias 46:28
28 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 46:32
29 Peter Sauvé 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:24
30 Adri Geerts 1956 't Jasper Sport 47:30
31 Jasper van der Toorn 1945 Geldrop Runners 47:40
32 Hans van Dooren 1955 De Grenslaupers 47:46
33 Maikel Scheepers 1962 Geldrop Runners 47:50
34 Frits Cloudt 1954 Heythuysen 48:04
35 Mo Nadi 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:09
36 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 48:18
37 Jack Wolter 1963 AV Weert 48:49
38 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 50:13
39 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 51:44
40 Piet Waterschoot 1943 Geldrop Runners 51:44
41 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 53:03
42 Michel Mulder Geldrop Runners 54:11
43 Eric Willems 1965 54:36
44 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 54:53

VREC, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emilie de Vries 1987 't Jasper Sport 43:54
2 Margriet de Beus 1981 45:07
3 Inge Hoeijmans 1963 Geldrop Runners 46:42
4 Peggy Ramaekers 1978 AV Weert 48:18
5 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 49:42
6 Thea Hekers 1965 AV Weert 49:50
7 Brigitte Bourgalay 1952 53:56
8 Rachel Wusterman 1967 Geldrop Runners 54:43
9 Joosje Oosterbaan 1981 54:44

JA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ashwin Wemmers 1994 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:21
2 Michael Muutjens 1994 17:10
3 Rob Michiels 1994 AVR '69 17:12
4 Arno Dekkers-Los 1994 't Jasper Sport 18:25
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 18:56
6 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 19:59
7 Sander Merks 1994 AV Weert 23:03

JB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 17:04
2 Mahadi Abdi Ali 1995 Unitas 17:14
3 Jeroen Schepers 1995 17:50
4 Jeffrey Roelands 1995 Unitas 17:55
5 Sam Timmermans 1995 Unitas 18:32
6 Hardy Tibeav 1996 19:12
7 Darek Killaars 1996 Scopias 21:09
8 Sjoerd Raijmakers 1995 't Jasper Sport 22:26

MA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 12:03
2 Fieke Wolters 1993 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:11
3 Suzanne Timmermans 1993 Unitas 13:36
4 Lieke Marijnen 1993 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:37
5 Rianne van Slooten 1993 AVV 14:51
6 Manouk van Bussel 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:13
7 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:28

MB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Reichgelt 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:46
2 Jinte Meertens 1996 11:59
3 Jana Nijs 1995 12:15
4 Riet Aelbers 1996 12:46
5 Chantal Bos 1995 Unitas 13:50
6 Elien van der Eijnde 1996 HAC 14:01
7 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 14:09
8 Mirna van Slooten 1995 AVV 14:17
9 Marjolein Hanssen 1995 't Jasper Sport 14:26
10 J.J. Kooij 1996 15:08
11 Amber Kessels 1996 Scopias 15:20
12 Kristel van Kimmenade 1995 AV Weert 15:41
13 Anouk Merks 1996 AV Weert 15:46
14 Lisanne Meijer 1995 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:02
15 Michèlle Bouwmans 1995 't Jasper Sport 16:13
16 Manon van den Hoef 1996 Scopias 16:21
17 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 17:49

JC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:59
2 Olle van den Boom 1997 ATV Venray 11:08
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:33
4 Mark van Diesen 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:48
5 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 11:55
6 Lex Bolderheij 1997 Energie 11:57
7 Ruben Quagliara 1998 11:57
8 Jochem Berkers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:05
9 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 12:22
10 Sijbren Altena 1997 Atledo 12:36
11 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 12:43
12 Valentijn Ruiter 1997 ATV Venray 12:45
13 Max van Haren 1997 ATV Venray 13:07
14 Jules Smeets 1997 AV Weert 13:08
15 Wessel Raijmakers 1998 't Jasper Sport 13:14
16 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:46
17 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift 14:00
18 Jorn Berndsen 1997 AV Weert 14:15
19 Tim Groeneboer 1998 Scopias 14:22
20 Marijn van de Voort 1997 't Jasper Sport 14:25
21 Niels van de Laarschot 1998 Unitas 16:05
22 Jos Wessels 1997 AV Weert 17:00

MC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:57
2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 9:15
3 Britt Jacobi 1997 Unitas 9:28
4 Zillah Cornelissen 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:48
5 Lisan van Duppen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:57
6 Daphne Sino 1998 Scopias 10:03
7 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 10:06
8 Anouk Maas 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:22
9 Sophie de Groot 1998 HAC 10:35
10 Chantal Brouwers 1997 10:44
11 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 11:04
12 Bo Smit 1998 HAC 11:07
13 Lisa Verdellen 1998 Scopias 11:10
14 Iris van Slooten 1997 AVV 11:14
15 Hanna ter Braak 1998 ATV Venray 11:20
16 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 11:43
17 Emma van Lin 1998 ATV Venray 11:50
18 Lieke Winkelmolen 1998 AV Weert 11:55
19 Laury Hendrix 1998 AV Weert 12:12
20 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 12:51
21 Amy van den Bos 1998 Scopias 13:08
22 Sian van Loon 1998 AV Weert 13:20

JD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Mertens 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:17
2 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 Haag Atletiek 8:25
3 Bram Rijnders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:31
4 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 8:39
5 Imre Dielis 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:55
6 Luca Schliekelmann 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:03
7 Jay Aangenend 1999 Scopias 9:06
8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:22
9 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:32
10 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:38
11 Tijmen van den Bosch 1999 HAC 9:44
12 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 9:47
13 Tom Willems 2000 HAC 9:53
14 Jules Kessels 1999 Scopias 9:57
15 Roy van Duijnhoven 1999 HAC 10:02
16 Colin Mans 1999 ATV Venray 10:03
17 Jeroen van Lierop 1999 HAC 10:09
18 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen 10:12
19 Niels Hagendoren 1999 Unitas 10:14
20 Sjoerd Geraads 1999 Scopias 10:18
21 Bram Mooren 1999 HAC 10:20
22 Bart Doesburg 2000 AV Weert 10:22
23 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:24
24 Jan van Gestel 2000 Scopias 10:25
25 Lars Snijders 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:29
26 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:33
27 Niels Hendriks 2000 Scopias 10:37
28 Stan Hendriks 1999 AV Weert 10:49
29 Koen van der Heijden 1999 't Jasper Sport 10:52
30 Gijs Knoester 2000 GVAC 10:59
31 Tom Morelissen 1999 Scopias 11:01
32 Maarten van Aken 2000 Scopias 11:06
33 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 11:08
34 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert 11:14
35 Ryan Heussen 2000 AV Weert 11:34
36 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 11:37
37 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 11:46
38 Loek Vossen 2000 AV Weert 11:55
39 Marc Peters 2000 AV Weert 12:17
40 Niels Janssen 1999 ATV Venray 12:54

MD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Seven Hills Running Team 6:04
2 Sen Steergen 1999 6:16
3 Stella Bolderheij 1999 Energie 6:22
4 Vera Lurvink 1999 HAC 6:30
5 Gaby Wijnhoven 2000 HAC 6:30
6 Emma Ruiter 1999 ATV Venray 6:33
7 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 6:40
8 Nicole Schellekens 1999 ATV Venray 6:46
9 Lotte Daniels 1999 6:53
10 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 6:54
11 Manyima Stevelmans 2000 AVON 6:55
12 Laura Kok 2000 HAC 7:06
13 Heleen Manders 2000 't Jasper Sport 7:09
14 Dagmara Killaars 1999 Scopias 7:20
15 Tessa van Slooten 2000 AVV 7:22
16 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 7:22
17 Elke van Rooij 1999 AV Heythuysen 7:25
18 Fleur Beelen 1999 AV Weert 7:31
19 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 7:34
20 Merel van de Voort 1999 't Jasper Sport 7:47
21 Ilse Daemen 2000 Scopias 7:54
22 Sabine Boonen 2000 Scopias 7:55
23 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 8:01
24 Nina Veldhuijzen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:03
25 Sofie ter Braak 2000 ATV Venray 8:07
26 Heleen Wessels 1999 AV Weert 8:27
27 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 8:39
28 Renate Meijer 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:02
29 Nadine Sporl 2000 AV Heythuysen 9:24
30 Melissa van Berlo 1999 AV Weert 10:53

JPA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 4:02
2 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 4:08
3 Sam Horn 2001 Scopias 4:18
4 Laurens Buma 2002 HAC 4:23
5 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias 4:26
6 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:30
7 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 4:30
8 Rob Raymakers 2001 HAC 4:33
9 Yuya Sawafuji 2001 Scopias 4:37
10 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 4:39
11 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 4:41
12 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 4:42
13 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 4:43
14 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:51
15 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 4:55
16 Sander van den Beucken 2001 Scopias 4:56
17 Jean-Paul van Haeff 2002 Scopias 4:56
18 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 5:00
19 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 5:01
20 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:02
21 Joep van den Heuvel 2002 ATV Venray 5:03
22 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:04
23 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:04
24 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 5:05
25 Rowan Fonteijn 2002 AV Weert 5:06
26 Mathijs Gijsen 2001 AV Weert 5:12
27 Finn Alberts 2002 Scopias 5:12
28 Sjoerd van Rijn 2002 HAC 5:18
29 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 5:20
30 Dennis van Delden 2002 HAC 5:28
31 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 5:37
32 Jante Deuren 2002 AV Weert 5:38
33 Niels Roefs 2002 AV Weert 5:39
34 Dion Smeets 2002 AV Weert 5:41
35 Bas Grens 2002 AV Weert 6:12
36 Jesse Jacobs 2002 7:07

MPA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Hardloopvereniging Dolichos 4:18
2 Demi Boom 2002 ATV Venray 4:21
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 4:30
4 Ayaka Sawafuji 2002 Scopias 4:43
5 Kaddy Stevelmans 2001 AVON 4:44
6 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 4:44
7 Chayenna Rouschop 2002 AVON 4:45
8 Britt Theunissen 2001 AVON 4:48
9 Ethyl de Cock 2001 ATH 4:48
10 Anouk Roijackers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:49
11 Tessa Smits 2001 AV Weert 4:51
12 Adanna Abusomwan 2001 HAC 4:51
13 Gitte van den Berk 2002 4:52
14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
15 Sarah Buist 2001 AV Weert 4:54
16 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:56
17 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 5:00
18 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:00
19 Liene Daniels 2001 5:01
20 Chantal Schellekens 2002 ATV Venray 5:03
21 Kim van Duijnhoven 2001 HAC 5:04
22 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 5:05
23 Jill van de Vinne 2001 Scopias 5:08
24 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 5:09
25 Chloé van Selow 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:10
26 Sophie Schroeten 2001 AV Weert 5:17
27 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 5:19
28 Dawn Prinssen 2001 AV Heythuysen 5:21
29 Puck Rooijakkers 2001 AV Weert 5:22
30 Sanne Verdellen 2001 Scopias 5:23
31 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:25
32 Lola Tiggelen 2001 Unitas 5:26
33 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift 5:27
34 Maud Loven 2001 AV Weert 5:30
35 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 5:32
36 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert 5:33
37 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift 5:34
38 Esra Loonen 2002 AV Weert 5:35
39 Mette de Haas 2001 't Jasper Sport 5:37
40 Joelle Smolenaers 2001 AV Weert 5:37
41 Romy Verheiden 2002 AV Heythuysen 5:38
42 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 5:39
43 Manon van Rooij 2002 AV Heythuysen 5:41
44 Danine Depenbrock 2001 AV Weert 6:29
45 Veerle Snijders 2001 AV Weert 6:46
46 Sterre Pagie 2001 AV Weert 7:04
47 Daphne van Berlo 2002 AV Weert 7:25

MPB, MPB/JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 4:42
2 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 4:58
3 Silke Damen 2003 HAC 5:14
4 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 5:57
5 Lieke Thijssen 2003 AV Weert 6:05

JPB, MPB/JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 4:43
2 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 4:54
3 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:55
4 Ties Knoester 2003 GVAC 5:00
5 Luc Smets 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
6 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 5:21
7 Jeroen Visser 2003 Scopias 5:24
8 Ko Knoppers 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:40
9 Rik Verberne 2003 AV Weert 6:50

MPC, MPC/JPC/Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Mooren 2004 HAC 3:34
2 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 3:46
3 Ellen van de Groes 2004 AV Weert 3:55
4 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift 3:56
5 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:10
6 Camilla van Dinther 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
7 Loes van de Winkel 2004 AV Weert 4:20
8 Benthe Geuns 2004 AV Weert 4:26

JPC, MPC/JPC/Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 3:31
2 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 3:36
3 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 4:01
4 Pim Mulder 2004 AV Weert 4:11
5 Lucas van Delden 2004 HAC 4:23
6 Harm van den Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:28

MPmin, MPC/JPC/Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gonda Boer 2005 Energie 3:47
2 Eva Kok 2005 HAC 3:56
3 Finja Sporl 2005 AV Heythuysen 5:28

JPmin, MPC/JPC/Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Huug van der Vinne 2006 Scopias 3:38
2 Finn Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 3:49
3 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 3:57
4 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:06
5 Marvin Fonteijn 2005 AV Weert 4:29